Australien 2017/2018
Gridiron Victoria Division I
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Western Crusaders
Croydon Rangers
(A)
32
:
13
Geelong Buccaneers
(H)
50
:
12
Melbourne Uni Royals
(A)
36
:
12
South Eastern Predators
(N)
66
:
0
Monash Uni Warriors
(N)
32
:
13
Croydon Rangers
(A)
48
:
0
Geelong Buccaneers
(H)
7
:
0
Melbourne Uni Royals
(N)
34
:
0
South Eastern Predators
(N)
65
:
0
Monash Uni Warriors
(A)
14
:
0
Croydon Rangers
(N)
34
:
10
Melbourne Uni Royals
(N)
30
:
9
Western Crusaders
20
:
0
1.000
10
10
0
0
384
:
50
1.000
2
2
0
0
57
:
12
1.000
4
4
0
0
130
:
25
Monash Uni Warriors
Melbourne Uni Royals
(A)
32
:
7
Croydon Rangers
(N)
14
:
15
South Eastern Predators
(N)
50
:
0
Geelong Buccaneers
(A)
26
:
20
Western Crusaders
(N)
13
:
32
Melbourne Uni Royals
(A)
22
:
16
Croydon Rangers
(N)
18
:
0
South Eastern Predators
(A)
50
:
0
Geelong Buccaneers
(H)
28
:
0
Western Crusaders
(H)
0
:
14
Melbourne Uni Royals
(N)
13
:
24
Monash Uni Warriors
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
253
:
104
.500
2
1
1
0
28
:
14
1.000
4
4
0
0
130
:
43
Melbourne Uni Royals
Monash Uni Warriors
(H)
7
:
32
South Eastern Predators
(N)
23
:
6
Western Crusaders
(H)
12
:
36
Croydon Rangers
(A)
7
:
24
Geelong Buccaneers
(H)
20
:
26
Monash Uni Warriors
(H)
16
:
22
South Eastern Predators
(A)
19
:
2
Western Crusaders
(N)
0
:
34
Croydon Rangers
(A)
34
:
0
Geelong Buccaneers
(A)
66
:
6
Monash Uni Warriors
(N)
24
:
13
Western Crusaders
(N)
9
:
30
Melbourne Uni Royals
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
204
:
188
.000
4
0
4
0
55
:
116
.750
4
3
1
0
126
:
32
Croydon Rangers
Western Crusaders
(H)
13
:
32
Monash Uni Warriors
(N)
15
:
14
Geelong Buccaneers
(A)
27
:
12
Melbourne Uni Royals
(H)
24
:
7
South Eastern Predators
(A)
44
:
12
Western Crusaders
(H)
0
:
48
Monash Uni Warriors
(N)
0
:
18
Geelong Buccaneers
(A)
6
:
14
Melbourne Uni Royals
(H)
0
:
34
South Eastern Predators
(A)
12
:
26
Western Crusaders
(N)
10
:
34
Croydon Rangers
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
141
:
217
.250
4
1
3
0
37
:
121
.500
4
2
2
0
89
:
64
Geelong Buccaneers
South Eastern Predators
(N)
20
:
16
Western Crusaders
(A)
12
:
50
Croydon Rangers
(H)
12
:
27
Monash Uni Warriors
(H)
20
:
26
Melbourne Uni Royals
(A)
26
:
20
South Eastern Predators
(N)
16
:
20
Western Crusaders
(A)
0
:
7
Croydon Rangers
(H)
14
:
6
Monash Uni Warriors
(A)
0
:
28
Melbourne Uni Royals
(H)
6
:
66
Geelong Buccaneers
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
126
:
266
.250
4
1
3
0
52
:
125
.250
4
1
3
0
38
:
105
S. E. Predators
Geelong Buccaneers
(N)
16
:
20
Melbourne Uni Royals
(N)
6
:
23
Monash Uni Warriors
(N)
0
:
50
Western Crusaders
(N)
0
:
66
Croydon Rangers
(H)
12
:
44
Geelong Buccaneers
(N)
20
:
16
Melbourne Uni Royals
(H)
2
:
19
Monash Uni Warriors
(H)
0
:
50
Western Crusaders
(N)
0
:
65
Croydon Rangers
(H)
26
:
12
S. E. Predators
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
82
:
365
.250
4
1
3
0
40
:
125
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
New South Wales Gridiron Football League
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
West Sydney Pirates
Central Coast Sharks
(N)
26
:
6
Nepean Ducks
(N)
23
:
6
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
18
:
7
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
59
:
28
Wollongong Mustangs
(N)
33
:
20
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
22
:
16
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
33
:
14
Newcastle Kings
(N)
21
:
0
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
21
:
18
Northwestern Predators
(N)
34
:
0
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
18
:
12
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
0
:
17
West Sydney Pirates
1.000
10
10
0
0
290
:
115
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Sydney Uni Lions
Newcastle Kings
(N)
34
:
14
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
38
:
0
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
21
:
8
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
7
:
18
Nepean Ducks
(N)
53
:
14
Northwestern Predators
(N)
49
:
6
Central Coast Sharks
(N)
46
:
0
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
47
:
20
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
58
:
6
Wollongong Mustangs
(N)
28
:
0
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
28
:
21
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
17
:
0
Sydney Uni Lions
.900
10
9
1
0
381
:
86
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Sydney UNSW Raiders
Northwestern Predators
(N)
14
:
22
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
0
:
38
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
27
:
24
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
3
:
7
Wollongong Mustangs
(N)
28
:
26
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
22
:
8
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
16
:
22
Nepean Ducks
(N)
15
:
13
Newcastle Kings
(N)
20
:
0
Central Coast Sharks
(N)
34
:
28
Northern Sydney Rebels
(A)
0
:
20
Sydney UNSW Raiders
.600
10
6
4
0
179
:
188
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Northern Sydney Rebels
Wollongong Mustangs
(N)
12
:
14
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
12
:
13
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
8
:
21
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
7
:
3
Central Coast Sharks
(N)
25
:
6
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
12
:
8
Nepean Ducks
(N)
33
:
12
Newcastle Kings
(N)
48
:
13
Northwestern Predators
(N)
26
:
0
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
18
:
21
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(H)
20
:
0
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
12
:
18
Northern Sydney Rebels
.600
10
6
4
0
201
:
111
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Sydney UTS Gators
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
20
:
16
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
13
:
12
Northwestern Predators
(N)
21
:
20
Central Coast Sharks
(N)
22
:
14
Newcastle Kings
(N)
50
:
6
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
8
:
22
Wollongong Mustangs
(N)
20
:
0
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
14
:
33
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
6
:
58
Nepean Ducks
(N)
16
:
19
Sutherland Seahawks
(H)
42
:
6
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
21
:
28
Sydney UTS Gators
.600
10
6
4
0
190
:
200
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Sutherland Seahawks
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
16
:
20
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
24
:
27
Northwestern Predators
(N)
24
:
16
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
28
:
59
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
8
:
12
Central Coast Sharks
(N)
36
:
28
Nepean Ducks
(N)
30
:
26
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
20
:
47
Wollongong Mustangs
(N)
50
:
14
Newcastle Kings
(N)
26
:
14
Sydney UTS Gators
(A)
6
:
42
Sutherland Seahawks
.500
10
5
5
0
262
:
263
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Nepean Ducks
Central Coast Sharks
(N)
6
:
6
Wollongong Mustangs
(N)
33
:
22
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
6
:
23
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
14
:
53
Newcastle Kings
(N)
22
:
0
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
12
:
33
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
26
:
30
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
13
:
15
Northwestern Predators
(N)
0
:
34
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
19
:
16
Nepean Ducks
.350
10
3
6
1
151
:
232
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Wollongong Mustangs
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
14
:
12
Nepean Ducks
(N)
22
:
33
Newcastle Kings
(N)
18
:
18
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
26
:
28
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
20
:
33
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
0
:
20
Northwestern Predators
(N)
48
:
24
Central Coast Sharks
(N)
45
:
22
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
14
:
50
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
0
:
28
Wollongong Mustangs
.350
10
3
6
1
207
:
268
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Northwestern Predators
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
22
:
14
Newcastle Kings
(N)
27
:
31
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
20
:
21
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
16
:
24
Central Coast Sharks
(N)
35
:
20
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
6
:
49
Wollongong Mustangs
(N)
24
:
48
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
0
:
26
Nepean Ducks
(N)
34
:
0
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
0
:
34
Northwestern Predators
.300
10
3
7
0
184
:
267
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Central Coast Sharks
Nepean Ducks
(N)
6
:
6
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
6
:
26
Newcastle Kings
(N)
8
:
6
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
14
:
22
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
6
:
25
Northwestern Predators
(N)
20
:
35
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
28
:
36
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
0
:
46
Wollongong Mustangs
(N)
22
:
45
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
28
:
34
Central Coast Sharks
.150
10
1
8
1
138
:
281
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Newcastle Kings
Sydney Uni Lions
(N)
14
:
34
Northwestern Predators
(N)
31
:
27
Central Coast Sharks
(N)
6
:
8
Wollongong Mustangs
(N)
18
:
18
Sydney UTS Gators
(N)
6
:
50
Nepean Ducks
(N)
0
:
22
Northern Sydney Rebels
(N)
13
:
48
West Sydney Pirates
(N)
0
:
21
Sydney UNSW Raiders
(N)
0
:
20
Sutherland Seahawks
(N)
14
:
26
Newcastle Kings
.150
10
1
8
1
102
:
274
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
ACT Gridiron
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Canberra Uni Firebirds
Narrabundah Centurions
(H)
50
:
6
Tuggeranong Tornadoes
(N)
35
:
0
Gungahlin Wildcats
(N)
49
:
0
Woden Valley Gladiators
(N)
54
:
0
Narrabundah Centurions
(N)
20
:
0
Tuggeranong Tornadoes
(N)
36
:
0
Gungahlin Wildcats
(N)
34
:
14
Woden Valley Gladiators
(N)
41
:
0
Tuggeranong Tornadoes
(H)
56
:
0
Canberra Uni Firebirds
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
319
:
20
1.000
1
1
0
0
50
:
6
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Wod. Valley Gladiators
Gungahlin Wildcats
(H)
32
:
6
Narrabundah Centurions
(N)
20
:
17
Tuggeranong Tornadoes
(N)
8
:
7
Canberra Uni Firebirds
(N)
0
:
54
Gungahlin Wildcats
(N)
18
:
32
Narrabundah Centurions
(N)
0
:
29
Tuggeranong Tornadoes
(N)
36
:
20
Canberra Uni Firebirds
(N)
0
:
41
Tuggeranong Tornadoes
(N)
26
:
29
Wod. Valley Gladiators
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
114
:
206
1.000
1
1
0
0
32
:
6
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Tuggeranong Tornad.
Canberra Uni Firebirds
(N)
0
:
35
Narrabundah Centurions
(N)
24
:
6
Woden Valley Gladiators
(N)
7
:
8
Gungahlin Wildcats
(N)
20
:
18
Canberra Uni Firebirds
(N)
0
:
36
Narrabundah Centurions
(N)
30
:
16
Woden Valley Gladiators
(N)
20
:
36
Gungahlin Wildcats
(N)
27
:
36
Woden Valley Gladiators
(N)
29
:
26
Canberra Uni Firebirds
(A)
0
:
56
Tuggeranong Tornad.
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
128
:
191
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Narrabundah Centur.
Canberra Uni Firebirds
(A)
6
:
50
Woden Valley Gladiators
(N)
17
:
20
Tuggeranong Tornadoes
(N)
6
:
24
Gungahlin Wildcats
(N)
23
:
8
Canberra Uni Firebirds
(N)
0
:
20
Woden Valley Gladiators
(N)
29
:
0
Tuggeranong Tornadoes
(N)
16
:
30
Gungahlin Wildcats
(N)
43
:
0
Narrabundah Centur.
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
140
:
152
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
1
0
1
0
6
:
50
Gungahlin Wildcats
Woden Valley Gladiators
(A)
6
:
32
Canberra Uni Firebirds
(N)
0
:
49
Narrabundah Centurions
(N)
8
:
23
Tuggeranong Tornadoes
(N)
18
:
20
Woden Valley Gladiators
(N)
32
:
18
Canberra Uni Firebirds
(N)
14
:
34
Narrabundah Centurions
(N)
0
:
43
Tuggeranong Tornadoes
(N)
36
:
27
Gungahlin Wildcats
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
114
:
246
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
1
0
1
0
6
:
32
Gridiron Queensland
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Bayside Ravens
Gold Coast Stingrays
(A)
20
:
19
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(A)
41
:
7
Griffith Uni Thunder
(A)
41
:
2
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(H)
48
:
6
Western Cougars
(A)
41
:
21
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
(H)
42
:
0
Gold Coast Stingrays
(A)
0
:
19
Redcliffe Raptors
(H)
54
:
0
Northside Rhinos
(H)
13
:
10
South Brisbane Wildcats
(A)
52
:
12
South Brisbane Wildcats
(N)
62
:
12
Gold Coast Stingrays
(N)
21
:
22
Bayside Ravens
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
352
:
96
1.000
4
4
0
0
157
:
16
.833
6
5
1
0
195
:
80
Northside Rhinos
Griffith Uni Thunder
(A)
48
:
0
Gold Coast Stingrays
(H)
6
:
4
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
(H)
47
:
7
Western Cougars
(H)
41
:
18
Redcliffe Raptors
(H)
53
:
7
Western Cougars
(A)
54
:
0
Gold Coast Stingrays
(A)
0
:
0
South Brisbane Wildcats
(H)
56
:
8
Bayside Ravens
(A)
10
:
13
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(H)
42
:
0
Gold Coast Stingrays
(N)
12
:
30
Northside Rhinos
17
:
3
.850
10
8
1
1
357
:
57
1.000
6
6
0
0
245
:
44
.625
4
2
1
1
112
:
13
Gold Coast Stingrays
Bayside Ravens
(H)
19
:
20
Northside Rhinos
(A)
4
:
6
Western Cougars
(H)
26
:
6
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
(A)
40
:
3
Redcliffe Raptors
(H)
95
:
0
Bayside Ravens
(H)
19
:
0
Northside Rhinos
(H)
0
:
0
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(A)
41
:
0
South Brisbane Wildcats
(H)
48
:
0
Griffith Uni Thunder
(H)
60
:
7
Northside Rhinos
(N)
30
:
12
Bayside Ravens
(N)
22
:
21
Gold Coast Stingrays
15
:
5
.750
10
7
2
1
352
:
42
.786
7
5
1
1
267
:
33
.667
3
2
1
0
85
:
9
S. Brisbane Wildcats
Western Cougars
(A)
39
:
30
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
(H)
61
:
3
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(H)
33
:
0
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
(A)
42
:
0
Griffith Uni Thunder
(A)
20
:
16
Redcliffe Raptors
(H)
27
:
13
Western Cougars
(A)
0
:
0
Northside Rhinos
(A)
8
:
56
Gold Coast Stingrays
(A)
0
:
48
Bayside Ravens
(H)
12
:
52
Bayside Ravens
(N)
12
:
62
S. Brisbane Wildcats
13
:
7
.650
10
6
3
1
242
:
218
.750
4
3
1
0
133
:
68
.583
6
3
2
1
109
:
150
Griffith Uni Thunder
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(H)
0
:
37
Northside Rhinos
(H)
0
:
48
Bayside Ravens
(H)
2
:
41
Redcliffe Raptors
(A)
41
:
14
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(A)
22
:
19
South Brisbane Wildcats
(H)
16
:
20
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
(A)
7
:
0
Redcliffe Raptors
(A)
37
:
7
Western Cougars
(A)
19
:
43
Gold Coast Stingrays
(A)
7
:
60
Griffith Uni Thunder
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
151
:
289
.000
4
0
4
0
18
:
146
.667
6
4
2
0
133
:
143
Western Cougars
South Brisbane Wildcats
(H)
30
:
39
Redcliffe Raptors
(H)
8
:
12
Gold Coast Stingrays
(A)
6
:
26
Northside Rhinos
(A)
18
:
41
Bayside Ravens
(H)
21
:
41
Northside Rhinos
(H)
0
:
54
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(H)
20
:
0
South Brisbane Wildcats
(H)
0
:
0
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
(A)
23
:
7
Griffith Uni Thunder
(H)
43
:
19
Western Cougars
7
:
13
.350
10
3
6
1
169
:
239
.357
7
2
4
1
122
:
165
.333
3
1
2
0
47
:
74
Redcliffe Raptors
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
(H)
15
:
6
Western Cougars
(A)
12
:
8
Griffith Uni Thunder
(H)
14
:
41
Northside Rhinos
(A)
7
:
53
Gold Coast Stingrays
(A)
0
:
95
South Brisbane Wildcats
(A)
13
:
27
Bayside Ravens
(A)
0
:
54
Griffith Uni Thunder
(H)
7
:
37
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(A)
21
:
27
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
(A)
8
:
3
Redcliffe Raptors
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
97
:
351
.333
3
1
2
0
36
:
84
.286
7
2
5
0
61
:
267
Sunshine C. Spartans
Griffith Uni Thunder
(A)
37
:
0
Bayside Ravens
(H)
7
:
41
South Brisbane Wildcats
(A)
0
:
33
Bayside Ravens
(A)
6
:
48
Griffith Uni Thunder
(H)
19
:
22
Western Cougars
(A)
0
:
20
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
(H)
0
:
0
Gold Coast Stingrays
(H)
0
:
41
Redcliffe Raptors
(H)
27
:
21
Northside Rhinos
(A)
0
:
42
Sunshine C. Spartans
5
:
15
.250
10
2
7
1
96
:
268
.300
5
1
3
1
53
:
125
.200
5
1
4
0
43
:
143
Toowoomba V. Vultures
Redcliffe Raptors
(A)
6
:
15
South Brisbane Wildcats
(A)
3
:
61
Northside Rhinos
(A)
7
:
47
Gold Coast Stingrays
(H)
3
:
40
South Brisbane Wildcats
(H)
0
:
42
Bayside Ravens
(A)
0
:
42
Griffith Uni Thunder
(H)
0
:
7
Sunshine Coast Spartans
(A)
0
:
0
Western Cougars
(H)
7
:
23
Redcliffe Raptors
(H)
3
:
8
Toowoomba V. Vultures
1
:
19
.050
10
0
9
1
29
:
285
.000
5
0
5
0
13
:
120
.100
5
0
4
1
16
:
165
Gridiron West
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Rockingham Vipers
Perth Blitz
(N)
36
:
0
Swan City Titans
(N)
72
:
28
Claremont Jets
(N)
58
:
0
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
48
:
0
Perth Broncos
(N)
28
:
0
Westside Steelers
(N)
7
:
0
Curtin Saints
(N)
48
:
0
Perth Blitz
(N)
7
:
0
Swan City Titans
(N)
56
:
0
Claremont Jets
(N)
46
:
0
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
7
:
0
Perth Broncos
(N)
42
:
0
Westside Steelers
(N)
7
:
0
Curtin Saints
(N)
56
:
0
Curtin Saints
(N)
46
:
0
Swan City Titans
(N)
54
:
14
Rockingham Vipers
56
:
0
1.000
14
14
0
0
518
:
28
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Perth Broncos
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
34
:
0
Westside Steelers
(N)
17
:
0
Perth Blitz
(N)
14
:
12
Claremont Jets
(N)
31
:
8
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
28
Curtin Saints
(N)
8
:
30
Swan City Titans
(N)
22
:
20
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
32
:
14
Westside Steelers
(N)
32
:
6
Perth Blitz
(N)
24
:
14
Claremont Jets
(N)
30
:
0
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
42
Curtin Saints
(N)
21
:
8
Swan City Titans
(N)
28
:
0
Swan City Titans
(N)
0
:
14
Perth Broncos
44
:
12
.786
14
11
3
0
293
:
182
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Swan City Titans
Curtin Saints
(N)
28
:
8
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
28
:
72
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
18
:
16
Westside Steelers
(N)
7
:
0
Perth Blitz
(N)
18
:
16
Claremont Jets
(N)
34
:
6
Perth Broncos
(N)
20
:
22
Curtin Saints
(N)
22
:
26
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
56
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
28
:
6
Westside Steelers
(N)
28
:
6
Perth Blitz
(N)
48
:
32
Claremont Jets
(N)
18
:
14
Perth Broncos
(N)
0
:
28
Perth Broncos
(N)
14
:
0
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
14
:
54
Swan City Titans
36
:
20
.643
14
9
5
0
297
:
308
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Curtin Saints
Swan City Titans
(N)
8
:
28
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
20
:
16
Westside Steelers
(N)
38
:
0
Perth Blitz
(N)
12
:
26
Claremont Jets
(N)
26
:
0
Perth Broncos
(N)
30
:
8
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
48
Swan City Titans
(N)
26
:
22
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
30
:
14
Westside Steelers
(N)
7
:
0
Perth Blitz
(N)
26
:
26
Claremont Jets
(N)
38
:
6
Perth Broncos
(N)
8
:
21
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
56
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
46
Curtin Saints
34
:
22
.607
14
8
5
1
269
:
271
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Perth Blitz
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
36
Claremont Jets
(N)
32
:
12
Perth Broncos
(N)
12
:
14
Curtin Saints
(N)
26
:
12
Swan City Titans
(N)
16
:
18
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
20
:
14
Westside Steelers
(N)
52
:
0
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
7
Claremont Jets
(N)
14
:
22
Perth Broncos
(N)
14
:
24
Curtin Saints
(N)
26
:
26
Swan City Titans
(N)
32
:
48
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
0
:
7
Westside Steelers
(N)
20
:
6
Perth Blitz
22
:
34
.393
14
5
8
1
264
:
246
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
W. Coast Wolverines
Perth Broncos
(N)
0
:
34
Curtin Saints
(N)
16
:
20
Swan City Titans
(N)
16
:
18
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
48
Westside Steelers
(N)
28
:
0
Perth Blitz
(N)
14
:
20
Claremont Jets
(N)
8
:
6
Perth Broncos
(N)
14
:
32
Curtin Saints
(N)
14
:
30
Swan City Titans
(N)
6
:
28
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
7
Westside Steelers
(N)
36
:
0
Perth Blitz
(N)
7
:
0
Claremont Jets
(N)
26
:
26
W. Coast Wolverines
18
:
38
.321
14
4
9
1
185
:
269
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Claremont Jets
Westside Steelers
(N)
7
:
0
Perth Blitz
(N)
12
:
32
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
58
Perth Broncos
(N)
8
:
31
Curtin Saints
(N)
0
:
26
Swan City Titans
(N)
6
:
34
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
6
:
8
Westside Steelers
(N)
7
:
0
Perth Blitz
(N)
22
:
14
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
46
Perth Broncos
(N)
0
:
30
Curtin Saints
(N)
6
:
38
Swan City Titans
(N)
14
:
18
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
26
:
26
Claremont Jets
14
:
42
.250
14
3
10
1
114
:
361
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Westside Steelers
Claremont Jets
(N)
0
:
7
Perth Broncos
(N)
0
:
17
Curtin Saints
(N)
0
:
38
Swan City Titans
(N)
0
:
7
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
0
:
28
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
7
Perth Blitz
(N)
0
:
52
Claremont Jets
(N)
0
:
7
Perth Broncos
(N)
6
:
32
Curtin Saints
(N)
0
:
7
Swan City Titans
(N)
6
:
28
West Coast Wolverines
(N)
0
:
36
Rockingham Vipers
(N)
0
:
7
Perth Blitz
(N)
6
:
20
Westside Steelers
0
:
56
.000
14
0
14
0
18
:
293
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Gridiron South Australia
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Port Adelaide Spartans
Southern District Oilers
(N)
32
:
6
South City Chiefs
(N)
33
:
14
Adelaide Eagles
(N)
26
:
2
Adelaide University Hogs
(N)
34
:
15
Southern District Oilers
(N)
34
:
16
South City Chiefs
(N)
28
:
6
Adelaide Eagles
(N)
32
:
7
Adelaide University Hogs
(N)
12
:
0
Southern District Oilers
(N)
41
:
6
South City Chiefs
(N)
25
:
21
Adelaide University Hogs
(N)
7
:
14
Port Adelaide Spartans
20
:
0
1.000
10
10
0
0
297
:
93
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Adelaide University H.
Southern District Oilers
(N)
28
:
0
Adelaide Eagles
(N)
51
:
0
South City Chiefs
(N)
47
:
20
Southern District Oilers
(N)
18
:
0
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
15
:
34
Adelaide Eagles
(N)
51
:
19
Southern District Oilers
(N)
10
:
14
South City Chiefs
(N)
12
:
13
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
0
:
12
Adelaide Eagles
(N)
32
:
33
South City Chiefs
(N)
32
:
18
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
14
:
7
Adelaide University H.
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
264
:
145
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
South City Chiefs
Adelaide Eagles
(N)
39
:
18
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
14
:
33
Adelaide University Hogs
(N)
20
:
47
Southern District Oilers
(N)
38
:
6
Adelaide Eagles
(N)
45
:
41
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
6
:
28
Adelaide University Hogs
(N)
13
:
12
Southern District Oilers
(N)
16
:
26
Adelaide Eagles
(N)
41
:
21
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
21
:
25
Adelaide University Hogs
(N)
18
:
32
South City Chiefs
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
253
:
257
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Adelaide Eagles
South City Chiefs
(N)
18
:
39
Adelaide University Hogs
(N)
0
:
51
Southern District Oilers
(N)
31
:
6
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
2
:
26
South City Chiefs
(N)
41
:
45
Adelaide University Hogs
(N)
19
:
51
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
7
:
32
Southern District Oilers
(N)
8
:
8
South City Chiefs
(N)
21
:
41
Adelaide University Hogs
(N)
33
:
32
Adelaide Eagles
5
:
15
.250
10
2
7
1
180
:
331
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Southern District Oilers
Adelaide University Hogs
(N)
0
:
28
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
6
:
32
Adelaide Eagles
(N)
6
:
31
Adelaide University Hogs
(N)
0
:
18
South City Chiefs
(N)
6
:
38
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
16
:
34
Adelaide University Hogs
(N)
14
:
10
Adelaide Eagles
(N)
8
:
8
South City Chiefs
(N)
26
:
16
Port Adelaide Spartans
(N)
6
:
41
Southern District Oilers
5
:
15
.250
10
2
7
1
88
:
256
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Gridiron Tasmania
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Hobart Knights
Launceston Gorillas
(A)
8
:
14
Hobart Devils
(A)
22
:
22
Northwest Raiders
(H)
30
:
0
Launceston Gorillas
(H)
24
:
6
Hobart Devils
(H)
12
:
6
Northwest Raiders
(A)
24
:
14
Launceston Gorillas
(H)
56
:
0
Northwest Raiders
(A)
36
:
16
Hobart Devils
(H)
20
:
6
Hobart Devils
(N)
14
:
20
Hobart Knights
.833
9
7
1
1
232
:
84
1.000
5
5
0
0
142
:
18
.625
4
2
1
1
90
:
66
Hobart Devils
Northwest Raiders
(A)
40
:
0
Hobart Knights
(H)
22
:
22
Launceston Gorillas
(H)
46
:
0
Northwest Raiders
(H)
34
:
0
Hobart Knights
(A)
6
:
12
Launceston Gorillas
(A)
19
:
20
Northwest Raiders
(H)
48
:
14
Launceston Gorillas
(A)
31
:
8
Hobart Knights
(A)
6
:
20
Launceston Gorillas
(H)
46
:
0
Hobart Knights
(N)
20
:
14
Hobart Devils
.611
9
5
3
1
252
:
96
.875
4
3
0
1
150
:
36
.400
5
2
3
0
102
:
60
Launceston Gorillas
Hobart Knights
(H)
14
:
8
Northwest Raiders
(H)
22
:
46
Hobart Devils
(A)
0
:
46
Hobart Knights
(A)
6
:
24
Northwest Raiders
(A)
14
:
6
Hobart Devils
(H)
20
:
19
Hobart Knights
(A)
0
:
56
Northwest Raiders
(A)
6
:
20
Hobart Devils
(H)
8
:
31
Hobart Devils
(A)
0
:
46
Launceston Gorillas
.333
9
3
6
0
90
:
256
.500
4
2
2
0
64
:
104
.200
5
1
4
0
26
:
152
Northwest Raiders
Hobart Devils
(H)
0
:
40
Launceston Gorillas
(A)
46
:
22
Hobart Knights
(A)
0
:
30
Hobart Devils
(A)
0
:
34
Launceston Gorillas
(H)
6
:
14
Hobart Knights
(H)
14
:
24
Hobart Devils
(A)
14
:
48
Launceston Gorillas
(H)
20
:
6
Hobart Knights
(H)
16
:
36
Northwest Raiders
.222
9
2
7
0
116
:
254
.200
5
1
4
0
56
:
120
.250
4
1
3
0
60
:
134
Halbfinale
07.10.
Monash Uni Warriors - Melbourne Uni Royals
13
:
24
07.10.
Western Crusaders - Croydon Rangers
34
:
10
Vic Bowl
14.10.
Western Crusaders - Melbourne Uni Royals
30
:
9
8
:
0
6
:
3
16
:
0
0
:
6
Halbfinale
04.11.
Woden Valley Gladiators - Tuggeranong Tornadoes
26
:
29
Capital Bowl
12.11.
Canberra Uni Firebirds - Tuggeranong Tornadoes
56
:
0
Halbfinale
18.11.
Bayside Ravens - South Brisbane Wildcats
62
:
12
18.11.
Northside Rhinos - Gold Coast Stingrays
12
:
30
Viertelfinale
02.12.
Sydney UTS Gators - Sutherland Seahawks
42
:
6
02.12.
Northern Sydney Rebels - Sydney UNSW Raiders
20
:
0
Sunbowl
02.12.
Bayside Ravens - Gold Coast Stingrays
21
:
22
Halbfinale
09.12.
Sydney Uni Lions - Sydney UTS Gators
28
:
21
09.12.
Adelaide University Hogs - South City Chiefs
32
:
18
0
:
0
7
:
12
7
:
0
18
:
6
09.12.
West Sydney Pirates - Northern Sydney Rebels
18
:
12
Great Southern Bowl
16.12.
Port Adelaide Spartans - Adelaide University Hogs
7
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
7
Waratah Bowl
16.12.
West Sydney Pirates - Sydney Uni Lions
0
:
17
0
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
3
Halbfinale
03.02.
Perth Broncos - Swan City Titans
0
:
14
03.02.
Rockingham Vipers - Curtin Saints
46
:
0
West Bowl
10.02.
Rockingham Vipers - Swan City Titans
54
:
14
12
:
0
30
:
6
6
:
8
6
:
0
Halbfinale
17.02.
Hobart Devils - Launceston Gorillas
46
:
0
Tasmania Tiger Bowl
24.02.
Hobart Knights - Hobart Devils
14
:
20
15.07.
Geelong Buccaneers - South Eastern Predators
20
:
16
15.07.
Croydon Rangers - Western Crusaders
13
:
32
16.07.
Melbourne Uni Royals - Monash Uni Warriors
7
:
32
22.07.
Croydon Rangers - Monash Uni Warriors
15
:
14
22.07.
Melbourne Uni Royals - South Eastern Predators
23
:
6
23.07.
Western Crusaders - Geelong Buccaneers
50
:
12
29.07.
South Eastern Predators - Monash Uni Warriors
0
:
50
29.07.
Geelong Buccaneers - Croydon Rangers
12
:
27
30.07.
Melbourne Uni Royals - Western Crusaders
12
:
36
05.08.
South Eastern Predators - Western Crusaders
0
:
66
05.08.
Croydon Rangers - Melbourne Uni Royals
24
:
7
05.08.
Geelong Buccaneers - Monash Uni Warriors
20
:
26
12.08.
Monash Uni Warriors - Western Crusaders
13
:
32
12.08.
South Eastern Predators - Croydon Rangers
12
:
44
12.08.
Griffith Uni Thunder - Sunshine Coast Spartans
0
:
37
12.08.
Gold Coast Stingrays - Bayside Ravens
19
:
20
13.08.
Melbourne Uni Royals - Geelong Buccaneers
20
:
26
19.08.
Woden Valley Gladiators - Gungahlin Wildcats
32
:
6
19.08.
Croydon Rangers - Western Crusaders
0
:
48
19.08.
Canberra Uni Firebirds - Narrabundah Centurions
50
:
6
19.08.
Redcliffe Raptors - Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
15
:
6
19.08.
Griffith Uni Thunder - Northside Rhinos
0
:
48
19.08.
Western Cougars - South Brisbane Wildcats
30
:
39
20.08.
South Eastern Predators - Geelong Buccaneers
20
:
16
20.08.
Melbourne Uni Royals - Monash Uni Warriors
16
:
22
26.08.
Narrabundah Centurions - Woden Valley Gladiators
17
:
20
26.08.
Canberra Uni Firebirds - Tuggeranong Tornadoes
35
:
0
02.09.
Canberra Uni Firebirds - Gungahlin Wildcats
49
:
0
02.09.
Croydon Rangers - Monash Uni Warriors
0
:
18
02.09.
Newcastle Kings - Sydney Uni Lions
14
:
34
02.09.
South Eastern Predators - Melbourne Uni Royals
2
:
19
02.09.
Sydney UNSW Raiders - Northwestern Predators
14
:
22
02.09.
Narrabundah Centurions - Tuggeranong Tornadoes
6
:
24
02.09.
Northside Rhinos - Gold Coast Stingrays
6
:
4
02.09.
Central Coast Sharks - Nepean Ducks
6
:
6
02.09.
Sunshine Coast Spartans - Bayside Ravens
7
:
41
02.09.
Sutherland Seahawks - Sydney UTS Gators
16
:
20
02.09.
South Brisbane Wildcats - Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
61
:
3
02.09.
Wollongong Mustangs - Northern Sydney Rebels
14
:
12
02.09.
Western Cougars - Redcliffe Raptors
8
:
12
03.09.
Western Crusaders - Geelong Buccaneers
7
:
0
09.09.
Tuggeranong Tornadoes - Woden Valley Gladiators
7
:
8
09.09.
Melbourne Uni Royals - Western Crusaders
0
:
34
09.09.
South City Chiefs - Adelaide Eagles
39
:
18
9
:
0
20
:
0
3
:
12
7
:
6
09.09.
Geelong Buccaneers - Croydon Rangers
14
:
6
09.09.
South Eastern Predators - Monash Uni Warriors
0
:
50
09.09.
Gungahlin Wildcats - Narrabundah Centurions
8
:
23
09.09.
Northside Rhinos - Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
47
:
7
09.09.
Nepean Ducks - Wollongong Mustangs
33
:
22
09.09.
Northwestern Predators - Newcastle Kings
27
:
31
09.09.
Sydney UTS Gators - Northern Sydney Rebels
13
:
12
09.09.
Griffith Uni Thunder - Bayside Ravens
2
:
41
09.09.
Southern District Oilers - Adelaide University Hogs
0
:
28
0
:
14
0
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
0
09.09.
South Brisbane Wildcats - Sunshine Coast Spartans
33
:
0
09.09.
Gold Coast Stingrays - Western Cougars
26
:
6
09.09.
West Sydney Pirates - Central Coast Sharks
26
:
6
09.09.
Sydney UNSW Raiders - Sydney Uni Lions
0
:
38
16.09.
Tuggeranong Tornadoes - Gungahlin Wildcats
20
:
18
16.09.
Southern District Oilers - Port Adelaide Spartans
6
:
32
0
:
13
0
:
6
0
:
6
6
:
7
16.09.
Croydon Rangers - Melbourne Uni Royals
0
:
34
16.09.
West Sydney Pirates - Nepean Ducks
23
:
6
16.09.
Northwestern Predators - Sydney UTS Gators
20
:
21
16.09.
Woden Valley Gladiators - Canberra Uni Firebirds
0
:
54
16.09.
Redcliffe Raptors - Griffith Uni Thunder
14
:
41
16.09.
Sutherland Seahawks - Sydney UNSW Raiders
24
:
27
16.09.
Bayside Ravens - Sunshine Coast Spartans
48
:
6
16.09.
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures - Gold Coast Stingrays
3
:
40
16.09.
Adelaide Eagles - Adelaide University Hogs
0
:
51
0
:
8
0
:
16
0
:
12
0
:
15
16.09.
Central Coast Sharks - Newcastle Kings
8
:
6
16.09.
Northside Rhinos - Western Cougars
41
:
18
16.09.
Sydney Uni Lions - Northern Sydney Rebels
21
:
8
17.09.
South Eastern Predators - Western Crusaders
0
:
65
17.09.
Monash Uni Warriors - Geelong Buccaneers
28
:
0
23.09.
Narrabundah Centurions - Canberra Uni Firebirds
0
:
20
23.09.
Adelaide Eagles - Southern District Oilers
31
:
6
7
:
0
3
:
0
7
:
6
14
:
0
23.09.
Geelong Buccaneers - Melbourne Uni Royals
6
:
66
23.09.
South Eastern Predators - Croydon Rangers
26
:
12
23.09.
Northern Sydney Rebels - Sydney UNSW Raiders
7
:
3
23.09.
Newcastle Kings - Wollongong Mustangs
18
:
18
23.09.
Gungahlin Wildcats - Woden Valley Gladiators
32
:
18
23.09.
Sutherland Seahawks - Northwestern Predators
24
:
16
23.09.
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures - South Brisbane Wildcats
0
:
42
23.09.
Port Adelaide Spartans - South City Chiefs
33
:
14
7
:
6
7
:
8
13
:
0
6
:
0
23.09.
Sydney Uni Lions - West Sydney Pirates
7
:
18
23.09.
Sydney UTS Gators - Central Coast Sharks
22
:
14
23.09.
Northside Rhinos - Redcliffe Raptors
53
:
7
23.09.
Sunshine Coast Spartans - Griffith Uni Thunder
19
:
22
23.09.
Western Cougars - Bayside Ravens
21
:
41
24.09.
Monash Uni Warriors - Western Crusaders
0
:
14
29.09.
South City Chiefs - Adelaide University Hogs
20
:
47
7
:
12
0
:
0
0
:
21
13
:
14
06.10.
Swan City Titans - Curtin Saints
28
:
8
07.10.
West Coast Wolverines - Perth Broncos
0
:
34
07.10.
Perth Blitz - Rockingham Vipers
0
:
36
07.10.
Claremont Jets - Westside Steelers
7
:
0
07.10.
Tuggeranong Tornadoes - Canberra Uni Firebirds
0
:
36
07.10.
Southern District Oilers - Adelaide University Hogs
0
:
18
0
:
12
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
6
07.10.
Northern Sydney Rebels - Central Coast Sharks
25
:
6
07.10.
Nepean Ducks - Sydney Uni Lions
14
:
53
07.10.
Wollongong Mustangs - Sydney UNSW Raiders
26
:
28
07.10.
Gold Coast Stingrays - Redcliffe Raptors
95
:
0
07.10.
Griffith Uni Thunder - South Brisbane Wildcats
16
:
20
07.10.
Bayside Ravens - Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
42
:
0
07.10.
Port Adelaide Spartans - Adelaide Eagles
26
:
2
7
:
0
7
:
0
12
:
0
0
:
2
07.10.
Woden Valley Gladiators - Narrabundah Centurions
0
:
29
07.10.
Sydney UTS Gators - Newcastle Kings
50
:
6
07.10.
Sutherland Seahawks - West Sydney Pirates
28
:
59
07.10.
Western Cougars - Northside Rhinos
0
:
54
13.10.
Rockingham Vipers - Swan City Titans
72
:
28
14.10.
Curtin Saints - West Coast Wolverines
20
:
16
14.10.
Perth Broncos - Westside Steelers
17
:
0
14.10.
Claremont Jets - Perth Blitz
12
:
32
14.10.
Tuggeranong Tornadoes - Narrabundah Centurions
30
:
16
14.10.
Adelaide University Hogs - Port Adelaide Spartans
15
:
34
0
:
14
8
:
7
7
:
0
0
:
13
14.10.
Newcastle Kings - Nepean Ducks
0
:
22
14.10.
Wollongong Mustangs - West Sydney Pirates
20
:
33
14.10.
South Brisbane Wildcats - Redcliffe Raptors
27
:
13
14.10.
Sydney UNSW Raiders - Sydney UTS Gators
22
:
8
14.10.
South City Chiefs - Southern District Oilers
38
:
6
6
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
6
12
:
0
14.10.
Gungahlin Wildcats - Canberra Uni Firebirds
14
:
34
14.10.
Northern Sydney Rebels - Sutherland Seahawks
12
:
8
14.10.
Northwestern Predators - Central Coast Sharks
35
:
20
14.10.
Gold Coast Stingrays - Bayside Ravens
19
:
0
14.10.
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures - Griffith Uni Thunder
0
:
7
14.10.
Western Cougars - Sunshine Coast Spartans
20
:
0
20.10.
West Coast Wolverines - Swan City Titans
16
:
18
21.10.
Narrabundah Centurions - Gungahlin Wildcats
43
:
0
21.10.
South City Chiefs - Adelaide Eagles
45
:
41
13
:
14
12
:
7
14
:
6
6
:
14
21.10.
Claremont Jets - Rockingham Vipers
0
:
58
21.10.
Sydney UTS Gators - Wollongong Mustangs
20
:
0
21.10.
Sunshine Coast Spartans - Toowoomba Valleys Vultures
0
:
0
21.10.
Central Coast Sharks - Sutherland Seahawks
28
:
36
21.10.
Bayside Ravens - Redcliffe Raptors
54
:
0
21.10.
West Sydney Pirates - Sydney UNSW Raiders
22
:
16
21.10.
Port Adelaide Spartans - Southern District Oilers
34
:
16
7
:
8
20
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
8
21.10.
Perth Blitz - Perth Broncos
12
:
14
21.10.
Woden Valley Gladiators - Tuggeranong Tornadoes
36
:
20
21.10.
Nepean Ducks - Northern Sydney Rebels
12
:
33
21.10.
Gold Coast Stingrays - Northside Rhinos
0
:
0
21.10.
Western Cougars - South Brisbane Wildcats
0
:
0
21.10.
Northwestern Predators - Sydney Uni Lions
6
:
49
21.10.
Westside Steelers - Curtin Saints
0
:
38
27.10.
West Coast Wolverines - Rockingham Vipers
0
:
48
28.10.
Canberra Uni Firebirds - Woden Valley Gladiators
41
:
0
28.10.
Port Adelaide Spartans - South City Chiefs
28
:
6
7
:
6
19
:
0
2
:
0
0
:
0
28.10.
Claremont Jets - Perth Broncos
8
:
31
28.10.
Central Coast Sharks - Sydney Uni Lions
0
:
46
28.10.
Redcliffe Raptors - Griffith Uni Thunder
7
:
37
28.10.
Sunshine Coast Spartans - Gold Coast Stingrays
0
:
41
28.10.
Wollongong Mustangs - Northwestern Predators
48
:
24
28.10.
Adelaide University Hogs - Adelaide Eagles
51
:
19
20
:
0
19
:
7
6
:
0
6
:
12
28.10.
Perth Blitz - Curtin Saints
26
:
12
28.10.
Gungahlin Wildcats - Tuggeranong Tornadoes
36
:
27
28.10.
Swan City Titans - Westside Steelers
7
:
0
28.10.
West Sydney Pirates - Sydney UTS Gators
33
:
14
28.10.
Newcastle Kings - Northern Sydney Rebels
13
:
48
28.10.
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures - Western Cougars
7
:
23
28.10.
Northside Rhinos - South Brisbane Wildcats
56
:
8
28.10.
Sutherland Seahawks - Nepean Ducks
30
:
26
03.11.
Perth Blitz - Swan City Titans
16
:
18
0
:
12
0
:
0
0
:
0
16
:
6
04.11.
Northwest Raiders - Hobart Devils
0
:
40
04.11.
Adelaide University Hogs - Southern District Oilers
10
:
14
0
:
0
8
:
6
2
:
6
0
:
2
04.11.
Nepean Ducks - Sydney UNSW Raiders
13
:
15
04.11.
Rockingham Vipers - Perth Broncos
28
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0
8
:
0
6
:
0
04.11.
Sutherland Seahawks - Sydney Uni Lions
20
:
47
04.11.
Northern Sydney Rebels - Northwestern Predators
26
:
0
04.11.
Bayside Ravens - Northside Rhinos
13
:
10
04.11.
Western Cougars - Griffith Uni Thunder
43
:
19
04.11.
Adelaide Eagles - Port Adelaide Spartans
7
:
32
0
:
7
0
:
0
7
:
7
0
:
18
04.11.
Westside Steelers - West Coast Wolverines
0
:
28
04.11.
West Sydney Pirates - Newcastle Kings
21
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
04.11.
Wollongong Mustangs - Central Coast Sharks
45
:
22
04.11.
Gold Coast Stingrays - South Brisbane Wildcats
48
:
0
04.11.
Sunshine Coast Spartans - Redcliffe Raptors
27
:
21
04.11.
Claremont Jets - Curtin Saints
0
:
26
0
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
14
05.11.
Launceston Gorillas - Hobart Knights
14
:
8
0
:
8
14
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
10.11.
Westside Steelers - Rockingham Vipers
0
:
7
11.11.
Hobart Devils - Hobart Knights
22
:
22
11.11.
Adelaide Eagles - Southern District Oilers
8
:
8
0
:
0
0
:
0
8
:
8
0
:
0
11.11.
Northside Rhinos - Sunshine Coast Spartans
42
:
0
11.11.
Sydney UNSW Raiders - Newcastle Kings
20
:
0
11.11.
Toowoomba Valleys Vultures - Redcliffe Raptors
3
:
8
11.11.
Gold Coast Stingrays - Griffith Uni Thunder
60
:
7
11.11.
Wollongong Mustangs - Sutherland Seahawks
14
:
50
11.11.
Adelaide University Hogs - South City Chiefs
12
:
13
0
:
7
0
:
6
0
:
0
12
:
0
11.11.
West Coast Wolverines - Perth Blitz
14
:
20
11.11.
Perth Broncos - Curtin Saints
8
:
30
11.11.
Sydney UTS Gators - Sydney Uni Lions
6
:
58
11.11.
Northern Sydney Rebels - West Sydney Pirates
18
:
21
11.11.
South Brisbane Wildcats - Bayside Ravens
12
:
52
11.11.
Northwestern Predators - Nepean Ducks
34
:
0
11.11.
Claremont Jets - Swan City Titans
6
:
34
17.11.
Perth Broncos - Swan City Titans
22
:
20
18.11.
Launceston Gorillas - Northwest Raiders
22
:
46
18.11.
Port Adelaide Spartans - Adelaide University Hogs
12
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
18.11.
Newcastle Kings - Sutherland Seahawks
14
:
26
18.11.
Claremont Jets - West Coast Wolverines
6
:
8
18.11.
Sydney Uni Lions - Wollongong Mustangs
28
:
0
18.11.
South City Chiefs - Southern District Oilers
16
:
26
6
:
12
2
:
14
0
:
0
8
:
0
18.11.
Perth Blitz - Westside Steelers
52
:
0
18.11.
Nepean Ducks - Sydney UTS Gators
19
:
16
18.11.
Sydney UNSW Raiders - Central Coast Sharks
34
:
28
18.11.
Northwestern Predators - West Sydney Pirates
0
:
34
18.11.
Rockingham Vipers - Curtin Saints
48
:
0
24.11.
Swan City Titans - Curtin Saints
22
:
26
25.11.
Hobart Knights - Northwest Raiders
30
:
0
25.11.
Adelaide Eagles - South City Chiefs
21
:
41
0
:
13
7
:
7
0
:
14
14
:
7
25.11.
Claremont Jets - Westside Steelers
7
:
0
25.11.
Southern District Oilers - Port Adelaide Spartans
6
:
41
6
:
7
0
:
21
0
:
7
0
:
6
25.11.
West Coast Wolverines - Perth Broncos
14
:
32
25.11.
Rockingham Vipers - Perth Blitz
7
:
0
26.11.
Hobart Devils - Launceston Gorillas
46
:
0
01.12.
Perth Broncos - Westside Steelers
32
:
6
02.12.
Hobart Knights - Launceston Gorillas
24
:
6
02.12.
South City Chiefs - Port Adelaide Spartans
21
:
25
7
:
6
8
:
6
6
:
7
0
:
6
02.12.
Swan City Titans - Rockingham Vipers
0
:
56
02.12.
Adelaide Eagles - Adelaide University Hogs
33
:
32
6
:
6
13
:
12
7
:
7
7
:
7
02.12.
Curtin Saints - West Coast Wolverines
30
:
14
02.12.
Perth Blitz - Claremont Jets
14
:
22
03.12.
Hobart Devils - Northwest Raiders
34
:
0
08.12.
West Coast Wolverines - Swan City Titans
6
:
28
09.12.
Northwest Raiders - Launceston Gorillas
6
:
14
09.12.
Westside Steelers - Curtin Saints
0
:
7
09.12.
Perth Blitz - Perth Broncos
14
:
24
09.12.
Claremont Jets - Rockingham Vipers
0
:
46
15.12.
Perth Broncos - Claremont Jets
30
:
0
16.12.
Hobart Knights - Hobart Devils
12
:
6
16.12.
West Coast Wolverines - Rockingham Vipers
0
:
7
16.12.
Curtin Saints - Perth Blitz
26
:
26
16.12.
Swan City Titans - Westside Steelers
28
:
6
05.01.
Perth Blitz - Swan City Titans
32
:
48
06.01.
Rockingham Vipers - Perth Broncos
42
:
0
06.01.
West Coast Wolverines - Westside Steelers
36
:
0
06.01.
Claremont Jets - Curtin Saints
6
:
38
12.01.
Swan City Titans - Claremont Jets
18
:
14
13.01.
Northwest Raiders - Hobart Knights
14
:
24
13.01.
Curtin Saints - Perth Broncos
8
:
21
13.01.
West Coast Wolverines - Perth Blitz
7
:
0
13.01.
Westside Steelers - Rockingham Vipers
0
:
7
14.01.
Launceston Gorillas - Hobart Devils
20
:
19
20.01.
Hobart Devils - Northwest Raiders
48
:
14
20.01.
Perth Blitz - Westside Steelers
20
:
6
6
:
0
12
:
0
2
:
6
0
:
0
20.01.
Perth Broncos - Swan City Titans
28
:
0
20.01.
Rockingham Vipers - Curtin Saints
56
:
0
20.01.
West Coast Wolverines - Claremont Jets
26
:
26
21.01.
Hobart Knights - Launceston Gorillas
56
:
0
27.01.
Northwest Raiders - Launceston Gorillas
20
:
6
03.02.
Launceston Gorillas - Hobart Devils
8
:
31
03.02.
Northwest Raiders - Hobart Knights
16
:
36
10.02.
Hobart Knights - Hobart Devils
20
:
6