Japan 2017/2018
Super 9
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Panasonic Impulse
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
31
:
15
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
46
:
7
As One Black Eagles
(N)
49
:
0
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
24
:
9
Obic Seagulls
(N)
16
:
13
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
28
:
26
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
20
:
3
IBM BigBlue
(N)
24
:
31
Panasonic Impulse
1.000
6
6
0
0
194
:
70
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Fujitsu Frontiers
Lixil Deers
(N)
30
:
0
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
45
:
23
Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
59
:
0
Panasonic Impulse
(N)
9
:
24
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
44
:
13
Obic Seagulls
(N)
13
:
10
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
34
:
7
Obic Seagulls
(N)
7
:
0
IBM BigBlue
(N)
63
:
23
Nihon Phoenix
(N)
37
:
9
Fujitsu Frontiers
.833
6
5
1
0
200
:
70
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Lixil Deers
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
0
:
30
Metropolitan Police Eagles
(N)
38
:
0
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
37
:
7
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
35
:
38
IBM BigBlue
(N)
27
:
26
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
14
:
0
IBM BigBlue
(N)
31
:
51
Lixil Deers
.667
6
4
2
0
151
:
101
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
All Mitsubishi Lions
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
14
:
13
Asaka Bulls
(N)
36
:
7
Obic Seagulls
(N)
0
:
52
Metropolitan Police Eagles
(N)
23
:
17
Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
16
:
0
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
3
:
20
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
20
:
17
Panasonic Impulse
(N)
3
:
20
All Mitsubishi Lions
.667
6
4
2
0
92
:
109
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
IBM BigBlue
Obic Seagulls
(N)
38
:
34
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
52
:
0
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
42
:
49
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
13
:
10
Lixil Deers
(N)
26
:
27
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
10
:
0
Lixil Deers
(N)
51
:
31
Panasonic Impulse
(N)
31
:
24
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
23
:
63
IBM BigBlue
.667
6
4
2
0
181
:
120
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Obic Seagulls
IBM BigBlue
(N)
34
:
38
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
14
:
0
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
52
:
0
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
35
:
10
Panasonic Impulse
(N)
13
:
16
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
10
:
13
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
41
:
22
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
0
:
7
Obic Seagulls
.500
6
3
3
0
158
:
77
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Elecom Kobe Finies
Panasonic Impulse
(N)
15
:
31
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
63
:
7
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
7
:
0
IBM BigBlue
(N)
10
:
13
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
35
:
9
Lixil Deers
(N)
0
:
14
As One Black Eagles
(N)
47
:
13
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
7
:
34
Elecom Kobe Finies
.500
6
3
3
0
130
:
74
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
Mino Hawkeye
(N)
31
:
6
Panasonic Impulse
(N)
7
:
46
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
0
:
7
Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
24
:
0
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
13
:
44
IBM BigBlue
(N)
0
:
10
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
.333
6
2
4
0
75
:
113
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Asahi Beer Silver Star
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
38
:
6
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
23
:
45
Lixil Deers
(N)
7
:
37
Obic Seagulls
(N)
10
:
35
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
9
:
35
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
20
:
3
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
17
:
20
Asahi Beer Silver Star
.333
6
2
4
0
107
:
161
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Battle 9
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
Asaka Bulls
(N)
84
:
0
Obic Seagulls
(N)
0
:
14
IBM BigBlue
(N)
49
:
42
Lixil Deers
(N)
38
:
35
As One Black Eagles
(N)
49
:
6
Panasonic Impulse
(N)
26
:
28
Obic Seagulls
(N)
22
:
41
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
.667
6
4
2
0
246
:
125
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
Asahi Beer Silver Star
(N)
6
:
38
Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
0
:
30
Metropolitan Police Eagles
(N)
21
:
24
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
28
:
14
Asaka Bulls
(N)
23
:
16
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
10
:
0
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
.500
6
3
3
0
88
:
122
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
As One Black Eagles
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
19
:
7
Mino Hawkeye
(N)
23
:
0
Panasonic Impulse
(N)
0
:
49
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
0
:
14
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
6
:
49
Mino Hawkeye
(N)
14
:
10
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
13
:
47
As One Black Eagles
.500
6
3
3
0
62
:
129
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Nagoya Cyclones
As One Black Eagles
(N)
7
:
19
Elecom Kobe Finies
(N)
7
:
63
Mino Hawkeye
(N)
18
:
7
As One Black Eagles
(N)
14
:
0
Mino Hawkeye
(N)
23
:
13
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
0
:
10
Nagoya Cyclones
.500
6
3
3
0
69
:
112
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
13
:
14
IBM BigBlue
(N)
0
:
52
Asaka Bulls
(N)
29
:
20
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
14
:
28
Metropolitan Police Eagles
(N)
16
:
0
Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
21
:
6
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
.500
6
3
3
0
93
:
120
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Tokyo Gas Creators
Metropolitan Police Eagles
(N)
32
:
6
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
30
:
0
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
0
:
59
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
0
:
24
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
0
:
16
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
6
:
21
Tokyo Gas Creators
.333
6
2
4
0
68
:
126
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Metropolitan Police Eagles
Tokyo Gas Creators
(N)
6
:
32
Lixil Deers
(N)
0
:
38
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
24
:
21
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
17
:
23
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
0
:
16
Asaka Bulls
(N)
21
:
11
Metropolitan Police Eagles
.333
6
2
4
0
68
:
141
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Mino Hawkeye
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
(N)
6
:
31
As One Black Eagles
(N)
0
:
23
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
7
:
18
Asaka Bulls
(N)
10
:
9
Nagoya Cyclones
(N)
13
:
23
As One Black Eagles
(N)
10
:
14
Mino Hawkeye
.167
6
1
5
0
46
:
118
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Asaka Bulls
Nojima Sagamihara Rise
(N)
0
:
84
All Mitsubishi Lions
(N)
7
:
36
Meiji Yasuda Pirates
(N)
20
:
29
Mino Hawkeye
(N)
9
:
10
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
(N)
16
:
23
Metropolitan Police Eagles
(N)
11
:
21
Asaka Bulls
.000
6
0
6
0
63
:
203
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kansai League
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Ritsumeikan Panthers
Momoyama Legion Lions
(N)
38
:
7
Doshisha Wild Rover
(N)
45
:
3
Konan Red Gang
(N)
49
:
0
Kyoto Gangsters
(N)
66
:
17
Kansai Kaisers
(N)
15
:
7
Ryukoku Seahorse
(N)
38
:
16
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(N)
21
:
7
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(N)
3
:
34
Ritsumeikan Panthers
21
1.000
7
7
0
0
272
:
57
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kwansei Gak. Fighters
Doshisha Wild Rover
(N)
28
:
0
Momoyama Legion Lions
(N)
65
:
0
Kyoto Gangsters
(N)
31
:
10
Konan Red Gang
(N)
42
:
7
Ryukoku Seahorse
(N)
28
:
0
Kansai Kaisers
(N)
42
:
28
Ritsumeikan Panthers
(N)
7
:
21
Nagoya Grampus
(N)
49
:
17
Ritsumeikan Panthers
(N)
34
:
3
Nihon Phoenix
(N)
17
:
23
Kwansei Gak. Fighters
18
.857
7
6
1
0
243
:
66
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kyoto Gangsters
Kansai Kaisers
(N)
13
:
10
Ryukoku Seahorse
(N)
41
:
9
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(N)
10
:
31
Ritsumeikan Panthers
(N)
17
:
66
Doshisha Wild Rover
(N)
47
:
6
Momoyama Legion Lions
(N)
38
:
10
Konan Red Gang
(N)
49
:
3
Kyoto Gangsters
15
.714
7
5
2
0
215
:
135
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kansai Kaisers
Kyoto Gangsters
(N)
10
:
13
Konan Red Gang
(N)
20
:
12
Doshisha Wild Rover
(N)
35
:
7
Momoyama Legion Lions
(N)
26
:
10
Ritsumeikan Panthers
(N)
7
:
15
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(N)
28
:
42
Ryukoku Seahorse
(N)
34
:
0
Kansai Kaisers
12
.571
7
4
3
0
160
:
99
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Ryukoku Seahorse
Konan Red Gang
(N)
14
:
10
Kyoto Gangsters
(N)
9
:
41
Momoyama Legion Lions
(N)
16
:
7
Doshisha Wild Rover
(N)
7
:
9
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(N)
0
:
28
Ritsumeikan Panthers
(N)
16
:
38
Kansai Kaisers
(N)
0
:
34
Ryukoku Seahorse
6
.286
7
2
5
0
62
:
167
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Konan Red Gang
Ryukoku Seahorse
(N)
10
:
14
Kansai Kaisers
(N)
12
:
20
Ritsumeikan Panthers
(N)
0
:
49
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(N)
7
:
42
Momoyama Legion Lions
(N)
51
:
6
Doshisha Wild Rover
(N)
17
:
7
Kyoto Gangsters
(N)
3
:
49
Konan Red Gang
6
.286
7
2
5
0
100
:
187
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Momoyama Legion L.
Ritsumeikan Panthers
(N)
7
:
38
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(N)
0
:
65
Ryukoku Seahorse
(N)
7
:
16
Kansai Kaisers
(N)
10
:
26
Konan Red Gang
(N)
6
:
51
Kyoto Gangsters
(N)
10
:
38
Doshisha Wild Rover
(N)
7
:
0
Momoyama Legion L.
3
.143
7
1
6
0
47
:
234
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Doshisha Wild Rover
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(N)
0
:
28
Ritsumeikan Panthers
(N)
3
:
45
Kansai Kaisers
(N)
7
:
35
Ryukoku Seahorse
(N)
9
:
7
Kyoto Gangsters
(N)
6
:
47
Konan Red Gang
(N)
7
:
17
Momoyama Legion Lions
(N)
0
:
7
Doshisha Wild Rover
3
.143
7
1
6
0
32
:
186
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kanto League Top 8
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Nihon Phoenix
Chuo Raccoons
(N)
20
:
17
Rikkyo Rushers
(N)
42
:
7
Meiji Griffins
(N)
45
:
7
Nippon Triumphant Lion
(N)
45
:
19
Waseda Big Bears
(N)
14
:
3
Keio Unicorns
(N)
24
:
3
Hosei Tomahawks
(N)
23
:
26
Tohoku Hornets
(H)
77
:
17
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(N)
23
:
17
Fujitsu Frontiers
(N)
9
:
37
Nihon Phoenix
18
.857
7
6
1
0
213
:
82
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Waseda Big Bears
Nippon Triumphant Lion
(N)
31
:
13
Meiji Griffins
(N)
23
:
7
Rikkyo Rushers
(N)
31
:
7
Chuo Raccoons
(N)
10
:
7
Nihon Phoenix
(N)
3
:
14
Hosei Tomahawks
(N)
21
:
13
Keio Unicorns
(N)
24
:
21
Waseda Big Bears
18
.857
7
6
1
0
143
:
82
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Hosei Tomahawks
Rikkyo Rushers
(N)
28
:
18
Chuo Raccoons
(N)
21
:
27
Nippon Triumphant Lion
(N)
66
:
31
Meiji Griffins
(N)
31
:
7
Keio Unicorns
(N)
17
:
13
Waseda Big Bears
(N)
13
:
21
Nihon Phoenix
(N)
26
:
23
Hosei Tomahawks
15
.714
7
5
2
0
202
:
140
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Chuo Raccoons
Nihon Phoenix
(N)
17
:
20
Hosei Tomahawks
(N)
27
:
21
Keio Unicorns
(N)
6
:
10
Waseda Big Bears
(N)
7
:
10
Nippon Triumphant Lion
(N)
6
:
0
Meiji Griffins
(N)
17
:
10
Rikkyo Rushers
(N)
26
:
10
Chuo Raccoons
12
.571
7
4
3
0
106
:
81
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Rikkyo Rushers
Hosei Tomahawks
(N)
18
:
28
Nihon Phoenix
(N)
7
:
42
Waseda Big Bears
(N)
7
:
31
Keio Unicorns
(N)
16
:
17
Meiji Griffins
(N)
17
:
10
Nippon Triumphant Lion
(N)
38
:
10
Chuo Raccoons
(N)
10
:
26
Rikkyo Rushers
6
.286
7
2
5
0
113
:
164
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Meiji Griffins
Keio Unicorns
(N)
27
:
20
Waseda Big Bears
(N)
7
:
23
Nihon Phoenix
(N)
7
:
45
Hosei Tomahawks
(N)
7
:
31
Rikkyo Rushers
(N)
10
:
17
Chuo Raccoons
(N)
10
:
17
Nippon Triumphant Lion
(N)
10
:
7
Meiji Griffins
6
.286
7
2
5
0
78
:
160
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Keio Unicorns
Meiji Griffins
(N)
20
:
27
Nippon Triumphant Lion
(N)
10
:
20
Chuo Raccoons
(N)
10
:
6
Rikkyo Rushers
(N)
17
:
16
Hosei Tomahawks
(N)
13
:
17
Nihon Phoenix
(N)
3
:
24
Waseda Big Bears
(N)
21
:
24
Keio Unicorns
6
.286
7
2
5
0
94
:
134
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Nippon Triumphant Lion
Waseda Big Bears
(N)
13
:
31
Keio Unicorns
(N)
20
:
10
Hosei Tomahawks
(N)
31
:
66
Nihon Phoenix
(N)
19
:
45
Chuo Raccoons
(N)
0
:
6
Rikkyo Rushers
(N)
10
:
38
Meiji Griffins
(N)
7
:
10
Nippon Triumphant Lion
3
.143
7
1
6
0
100
:
206
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Hokkaido League
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Hokkaido Big Green
Sapporo Cubs
(N)
47
:
13
Hokusei Gakuen Pirates
(N)
20
:
18
Sapporo Gakuin Crimson Knights
(N)
34
:
3
Obihiro Cowboys
(N)
38
:
0
Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears
(N)
15
:
13
Tohoku Hornets
(A)
3
:
14
Hokkaido Big Green
15
1.000
5
5
0
0
154
:
47
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Sapporo Cubs
Hokkaido Big Green
(N)
13
:
47
Obihiro Cowboys
(N)
14
:
12
Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears
(N)
1
:
0
Hokusei Gakuen Pirates
(N)
31
:
20
Sapporo Gakuin Crimson Knights
(N)
24
:
15
Sapporo Cubs
12
.800
5
4
1
0
83
:
94
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Hokusei Gakuen Pirates
Sapporo Gakuin Crimson Knights
(N)
44
:
13
Hokkaido Big Green
(N)
18
:
20
Sapporo Cubs
(N)
20
:
31
Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears
(N)
6
:
56
Obihiro Cowboys
(N)
31
:
0
Hokusei Gakuen Pirates
6
.400
5
2
3
0
119
:
120
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Obihiro Cowboys
Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears
(N)
1
:
0
Sapporo Cubs
(N)
12
:
14
Sapporo Gakuin Crimson Knights
(N)
21
:
6
Hokkaido Big Green
(N)
0
:
38
Hokusei Gakuen Pirates
(N)
0
:
31
Obihiro Cowboys
6
.400
5
2
3
0
34
:
89
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
S. G. Crimson Knights
Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears
(N)
1
:
0
Hokusei Gakuen Pirates
(N)
13
:
44
Hokkaido Big Green
(N)
3
:
34
Obihiro Cowboys
(N)
6
:
21
Sapporo Cubs
(N)
15
:
24
S. G. Crimson Knights
3
.200
5
1
4
0
38
:
123
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
H. Gakuen Golden B.
Sapporo Gakuin Crimson Knights
(N)
0
:
1
Obihiro Cowboys
(N)
0
:
1
Sapporo Cubs
(N)
0
:
1
Hokusei Gakuen Pirates
(N)
56
:
6
Hokkaido Big Green
(N)
13
:
15
H. Gakuen Golden B.
3
.200
5
1
4
0
69
:
24
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Tohoku League
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Tohoku Hornets
Akita Ogres
(N)
50
:
13
Sendai Silver Falcons
(N)
63
:
7
Tohoku Gakuin Kayaks
(N)
41
:
14
Iwate Bisons
(N)
35
:
6
Hokkaido Big Green
(H)
14
:
3
Nihon Phoenix
(A)
17
:
77
Tohoku Hornets
12
1.000
4
4
0
0
189
:
40
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Tohoku Gakuin Kayaks
Akita Ogres
(N)
25
:
13
Iwate Bisons
(N)
41
:
6
Tohoku Hornets
(N)
14
:
41
Sendai Silver Falcons
(N)
14
:
21
Tohoku Gakuin Kayaks
6
.500
4
2
2
0
94
:
81
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Iwate Bisons
Sendai Silver Falcons
(N)
1
:
0
Tohoku Gakuin Kayaks
(N)
6
:
41
Akita Ogres
(N)
13
:
7
Tohoku Hornets
(N)
6
:
35
Iwate Bisons
6
.500
4
2
2
0
26
:
83
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Akita Ogres
Tohoku Hornets
(N)
13
:
50
Tohoku Gakuin Kayaks
(N)
13
:
25
Sendai Silver Falcons
(N)
10
:
6
Iwate Bisons
(N)
7
:
13
Akita Ogres
3
.250
4
1
3
0
43
:
94
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Sendai Silver Falcons
Iwate Bisons
(N)
0
:
1
Tohoku Hornets
(N)
7
:
63
Akita Ogres
(N)
6
:
10
Tohoku Gakuin Kayaks
(N)
21
:
14
Sendai Silver Falcons
3
.250
4
1
3
0
34
:
88
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Tokai League
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Nagoya Grampus
Nanzan Crusaders
(N)
33
:
28
Nagoya Tech Silverbacks
(N)
21
:
0
Chukyo Red Panthers
(N)
38
:
7
Meijo Golden Lions
(N)
31
:
3
Shinshu Wildcats
(N)
42
:
2
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins
(H)
38
:
21
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
(N)
17
:
49
Nagoya Grampus
15
1.000
5
5
0
0
165
:
40
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Meijo Golden Lions
Nagoya Tech Silverbacks
(N)
34
:
7
Nanzan Crusaders
(N)
35
:
23
Nagoya Grampus
(N)
3
:
31
Chukyo Red Panthers
(N)
14
:
0
Shinshu Wildcats
(N)
39
:
3
Meijo Golden Lions
12
.800
5
4
1
0
125
:
64
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Chukyo Red Panthers
Shinshu Wildcats
(N)
49
:
0
Nagoya Grampus
(N)
7
:
38
Nagoya Tech Silverbacks
(N)
24
:
3
Meijo Golden Lions
(N)
0
:
14
Nanzan Crusaders
(N)
22
:
16
Chukyo Red Panthers
9
.600
5
3
2
0
102
:
71
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Nagoya T. Silverbacks
Meijo Golden Lions
(N)
7
:
34
Nagoya Grampus
(N)
0
:
21
Shinshu Wildcats
(N)
55
:
21
Chukyo Red Panthers
(N)
3
:
24
Nanzan Crusaders
(N)
14
:
14
Nagoya T. Silverbacks
4
.300
5
1
3
1
79
:
114
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Shinshu Wildcats
Chukyo Red Panthers
(N)
0
:
49
Nagoya Tech Silverbacks
(N)
21
:
55
Nanzan Crusaders
(N)
27
:
24
Nagoya Grampus
(N)
2
:
42
Meijo Golden Lions
(N)
3
:
39
Shinshu Wildcats
3
.200
5
1
4
0
53
:
209
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Nanzan Crusaders
Nagoya Grampus
(N)
28
:
33
Meijo Golden Lions
(N)
23
:
35
Shinshu Wildcats
(N)
24
:
27
Nagoya Tech Silverbacks
(N)
14
:
14
Chukyo Red Panthers
(N)
16
:
22
Nanzan Crusaders
1
.100
5
0
4
1
105
:
131
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kyushu League
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
S. Gakuin Gr. Dolphins
Ryukyus Stingrays
(N)
52
:
3
Fukuoka Lions
(N)
30
:
7
Kurume Mean Fighters
(N)
41
:
7
Kyushu Palookas
(N)
16
:
0
Fukuoka Black Knights
(N)
31
:
0
Kanazawa EverGreen
(H)
27
:
7
Nagoya Grampus
(A)
21
:
38
S. Gakuin Gr. Dolphins
15
1.000
5
5
0
0
170
:
17
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Fukuoka Lions
Fukuoka Black Knights
(N)
20
:
7
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins
(N)
7
:
30
Ryukyus Stingrays
(N)
35
:
20
Kurume Mean Fighters
(N)
28
:
7
Kyushu Palookas
(N)
15
:
23
Fukuoka Lions
9
.600
5
3
2
0
105
:
87
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kyushu Palookas
Kurume Mean Fighters
(N)
14
:
13
Ryukyus Stingrays
(N)
67
:
0
Fukuoka Black Knights
(N)
12
:
17
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins
(N)
0
:
16
Fukuoka Lions
(N)
23
:
15
Kyushu Palookas
9
.600
5
3
2
0
116
:
61
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Fukuoka Black Knights
Fukuoka Lions
(N)
7
:
20
Kurume Mean Fighters
(N)
34
:
7
Kyushu Palookas
(N)
17
:
12
Ryukyus Stingrays
(N)
17
:
0
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins
(N)
0
:
31
Fukuoka Black Knights
9
.600
5
3
2
0
75
:
70
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kurume Mean Fighters
Kyushu Palookas
(N)
13
:
14
Fukuoka Black Knights
(N)
7
:
34
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins
(N)
7
:
41
Fukuoka Lions
(N)
7
:
28
Ryukyus Stingrays
(N)
36
:
7
Kurume Mean Fighters
3
.200
5
1
4
0
70
:
124
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Ryukyus Stingrays
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins
(N)
3
:
52
Kyushu Palookas
(N)
0
:
67
Fukuoka Lions
(N)
20
:
35
Fukuoka Black Knights
(N)
0
:
17
Kurume Mean Fighters
(N)
7
:
36
Ryukyus Stingrays
0
.000
5
0
5
0
30
:
207
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Chushikoku League
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Shimane Warriors
Kochi Marine Corps
(N)
30
:
7
Ehime Bombers
(N)
22
:
6
Hiroshima Raccoons
(N)
35
:
21
Ehime Bombers
(N)
35
:
0
Hiroshima Raccoons
(N)
14
:
13
Kanazawa EverGreen
(A)
11
:
14
Shimane Warriors
9
1.000
3
3
0
0
87
:
34
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Hiroshima Raccoons
Ehime Bombers
(N)
30
:
7
Kochi Marine Corps
(N)
17
:
13
Shimane Warriors
(N)
21
:
35
Kochi Marine Corps
(N)
17
:
13
Shimane Warriors
(N)
13
:
14
Hiroshima Raccoons
6
.667
3
2
1
0
68
:
55
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kochi Marine Corps
Shimane Warriors
(N)
7
:
30
Hiroshima Raccoons
(N)
13
:
17
Ehime Bombers
(N)
42
:
7
Hiroshima Raccoons
(N)
13
:
17
Ehime Bombers
(N)
7
:
16
Kochi Marine Corps
3
.333
3
1
2
0
62
:
54
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Ehime Bombers
Hiroshima Raccoons
(N)
7
:
30
Shimane Warriors
(N)
6
:
22
Kochi Marine Corps
(N)
7
:
42
Shimane Warriors
(N)
0
:
35
Kochi Marine Corps
(N)
16
:
7
Ehime Bombers
0
.000
3
0
3
0
20
:
94
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Hokuriku League
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Kanazawa EverGreen
Toyama Firebulls
(N)
13
:
0
Kanazawa Tech Eagles
(N)
50
:
6
Fukui Silver Phoenix
(N)
37
:
0
Fukui Prefectural Wilders
(N)
9
:
0
Shimane Warriors
(H)
14
:
11
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins
(A)
7
:
27
Kanazawa EverGreen
12
1.000
4
4
0
0
109
:
6
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
F. Prefectural Wild.
Kanazawa Tech Eagles
(N)
35
:
0
Toyama Firebulls
(N)
31
:
0
Fukui Silver Phoenix
(N)
7
:
7
Kanazawa EverGreen
(N)
0
:
9
F. Prefectural Wild.
7
.625
4
2
1
1
73
:
16
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Fukui Silver Phoenix
Kanazawa Tech Eagles
(N)
43
:
0
Fukui Prefectural Wilders
(N)
7
:
7
Kanazawa EverGreen
(N)
0
:
37
Toyama Firebulls
(N)
11
:
10
Fukui Silver Phoenix
7
.625
4
2
1
1
61
:
54
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Toyama Firebulls
Kanazawa EverGreen
(N)
0
:
13
Fukui Prefectural Wilders
(N)
0
:
31
Kanazawa Tech Eagles
(N)
25
:
7
Fukui Silver Phoenix
(N)
10
:
11
Toyama Firebulls
3
.250
4
1
3
0
35
:
62
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Kanazawa Tech Eagles
Fukui Prefectural Wilders
(N)
0
:
35
Fukui Silver Phoenix
(N)
0
:
43
Kanazawa EverGreen
(N)
6
:
50
Toyama Firebulls
(N)
7
:
25
Kanazawa Tech Eagles
0
.000
4
0
4
0
13
:
153
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Postseason Japan
Rice Bowl
Wild Card Playoffs
05.11.
Asahi Beer Silver Star - All Mitsubishi Lions
17
:
20
3
:
7
7
:
3
7
:
0
0
:
10
1.200
05.11.
Elecom Kobe Finies - As One Black Eagles
47
:
13
7
:
0
19
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
13
518
Viertelfinale
11.11.
Nojima Sagamihara Rise - Obic Seagulls
22
:
41
0
:
17
7
:
10
6
:
14
9
:
0
2.404
11.11.
Panasonic Impulse - All Mitsubishi Lions
20
:
3
0
:
3
7
:
0
10
:
0
3
:
0
1.364
11.11.
Fujitsu Frontiers - Elecom Kobe Finies
34
:
7
7
:
0
13
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
7
1.428
11.11.
Lixil Deers - IBM BigBlue
31
:
51
7
:
10
14
:
10
3
:
15
7
:
16
1.109
Halbfinale
26.11.
Fujitsu Frontiers - Obic Seagulls
7
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
4.047
26.11.
Panasonic Impulse - IBM BigBlue
24
:
31
7
:
7
10
:
3
0
:
14
7
:
7
1.991
Japan X Bowl
18.12.
Fujitsu Frontiers - IBM BigBlue
63
:
23
21
:
7
14
:
6
14
:
10
14
:
0
22.953
26.08.
Asahi Beer Silver Star - Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
38
:
6
14
:
6
11
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
0
805
26.08.
As One Black Eagles - Nagoya Cyclones
19
:
7
7
:
0
5
:
0
0
:
7
7
:
0
389
27.08.
Fujitsu Frontiers - Lixil Deers
30
:
0
14
:
0
6
:
0
10
:
0
0
:
0
1.870
27.08.
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers - Mino Hawkeye
31
:
6
7
:
0
3
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
6
567
31.08.
Panasonic Impulse - Elecom Kobe Finies
31
:
15
14
:
0
7
:
7
10
:
0
0
:
8
5.316
02.09.
All Mitsubishi Lions - Meiji Yasuda Pirates
14
:
13
0
:
0
0
:
7
7
:
0
7
:
6
852
03.09.
Nojima Sagamihara Rise - Asaka Bulls
84
:
0
28
:
0
28
:
0
14
:
0
14
:
0
842
04.09.
Tokyo Gas Creators - Metropolitan Police Eagles
32
:
6
7
:
0
111
:
6
7
:
0
7
:
0
4.495
05.09.
Obic Seagulls - IBM BigBlue
34
:
38
7
:
3
14
:
14
0
:
14
13
:
7
5.013
09.09.
All Mitsubishi Lions - Asaka Bulls
36
:
7
7
:
0
7
:
7
15
:
0
7
:
0
682
10.09.
Lixil Deers - Metropolitan Police Eagles
38
:
0
14
:
0
10
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
936
10.09.
Panasonic Impulse - Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
46
:
7
12
:
0
17
:
0
14
:
0
3
:
7
968
10.09.
Fujitsu Frontiers - Asahi Beer Silver Star
45
:
23
14
:
13
7
:
3
14
:
7
10
:
0
1.447
10.09.
Elecom Kobe Finies - Nagoya Cyclones
63
:
7
28
:
0
21
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
7
514
10.09.
As One Black Eagles - Mino Hawkeye
23
:
0
14
:
0
3
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
404
16.09.
Tokyo Gas Creators - Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
30
:
0
0
:
0
10
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
0
596
17.09.
IBM BigBlue - Meiji Yasuda Pirates
52
:
0
14
:
0
17
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
551
17.09.
Panasonic Impulse - As One Black Eagles
49
:
0
21
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0
437
17.09.
Obic Seagulls - Nojima Sagamihara Rise
14
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
720
17.09.
Elecom Kobe Finies - Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
7
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
452
18.09.
Nagoya Cyclones - Mino Hawkeye
18
:
7
0
:
0
10
:
7
8
:
0
0
:
0
570
23.09.
Fujitsu Frontiers - Tokyo Gas Creators
59
:
0
17
:
0
14
:
0
14
:
0
14
:
0
1.518
23.09.
Meiji Yasuda Pirates - Asaka Bulls
29
:
20
0
:
0
15
:
0
7
:
7
7
:
13
602
24.09.
Obic Seagulls - All Mitsubishi Lions
52
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
17
:
0
1.636
24.09.
Lixil Deers - Asahi Beer Silver Star
37
:
7
14
:
0
3
:
0
7
:
7
13
:
0
1.139
30.09.
As One Black Eagles - Nagoya Cyclones
0
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
14
440
30.09.
Metropolitan Police Eagles - Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
24
:
21
10
:
0
7
:
7
7
:
0
0
:
14
687
30.09.
Mino Hawkeye - Asaka Bulls
10
:
9
0
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
9
3
:
0
422
01.10.
Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers - Tokyo Gas Creators
24
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
10
:
0
7
:
0
825
01.10.
IBM BigBlue - Nojima Sagamihara Rise
42
:
49
14
:
14
7
:
21
7
:
7
14
:
7
1.872
01.10.
Fujitsu Frontiers - Panasonic Impulse
9
:
24
0
:
0
0
:
7
3
:
3
6
:
14
1.980
07.10.
All Mitsubishi Lions - Metropolitan Police Eagles
23
:
17
3
:
3
7
:
7
7
:
7
6
:
0
710
07.10.
Obic Seagulls - Asahi Beer Silver Star
35
:
10
0
:
0
14
:
10
14
:
0
7
:
0
1.059
08.10.
Meiji Yasuda Pirates - Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC
14
:
28
0
:
14
6
:
0
8
:
7
0
:
7
794
09.10.
Lixil Deers - Nojima Sagamihara Rise
35
:
38
0
:
3
14
:
14
14
:
7
7
:
14
1.740
09.10.
IBM BigBlue - Elecom Kobe Finies
13
:
10
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
7
10
:
3
3
:
0
1.021
14.10.
Nagoya Cyclones - Mino Hawkeye
23
:
13
3
:
3
6
:
3
0
:
7
14
:
0
267
14.10.
All Mitsubishi Lions - Tokyo Gas Creators
16
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0
2
:
0
0
:
0
674
15.10.
Fujitsu Frontiers - Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
44
:
13
13
:
0
14
:
0
10
:
7
7
:
6
884
15.10.
Elecom Kobe Finies - Asahi Beer Silver Star
35
:
9
7
:
0
7
:
3
7
:
0
14
:
6
585
15.10.
Meiji Yasuda Pirates - Metropolitan Police Eagles
16
:
0
0
:
0
10
:
0
3
:
0
3
:
0
653
15.10.
Obic Seagulls - Panasonic Impulse
13
:
16
0
:
6
0
:
3
13
:
7
0
:
0
1.318
15.10.
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC - Asaka Bulls
23
:
16
6
:
2
3
:
0
7
:
7
7
:
7
481
21.10.
As One Black Eagles - Nojima Sagamihara Rise
6
:
49
0
:
7
0
:
14
6
:
21
0
:
7
300
21.10.
IBM BigBlue - Lixil Deers
26
:
27
3
:
0
10
:
3
10
:
3
3
:
21
599
28.10.
Metropolitan Police Eagles - Asaka Bulls
21
:
11
0
:
3
7
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
8
864
28.10.
Tokyo Gas Creators - Meiji Yasuda Pirates
6
:
21
0
:
7
6
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
0
1.033
28.10.
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC - Nagoya Cyclones
10
:
0
3
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
680
29.10.
Panasonic Impulse - Nojima Sagamihara Rise
28
:
26
0
:
7
21
:
7
0
:
6
7
:
6
1.188
29.10.
IBM BigBlue - Asahi Soft Drinks Challengers
10
:
0
0
:
0
3
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
478
29.10.
Fujitsu Frontiers - Obic Seagulls
13
:
10
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
7
6
:
3
1.106
29.10.
Elecom Kobe Finies - Lixil Deers
0
:
14
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
7
468
29.10.
Asahi Beer Silver Star - All Mitsubishi Lions
20
:
3
0
:
3
9
:
0
8
:
0
3
:
0
476
29.10.
As One Black Eagles - Mino Hawkeye
14
:
10
14
:
0
0
:
3
0
:
7
0
:
0
406
Postseason College
Viertelfinale
04.11.
Tohoku Hornets - Hokkaido Big Green
14
:
3
0
:
0
14
:
3
0
:
0
0
:
0
200
Playoff-Qualifikation Runde 1
05.11.
Kanazawa EverGreen - Shimane Warriors
14
:
11
0
:
2
0
:
3
6
:
3
8
:
3
Playoff-Qualifikation Runde 2
12.11.
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins - Kanazawa EverGreen
27
:
7
6
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
7
Playoff-Qualifikation Runde 3
19.11.
Nagoya Grampus - Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins
38
:
21
7
:
0
10
:
7
7
:
7
14
:
7
300
Viertelfinale
26.11.
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters - Nagoya Grampus
49
:
17
14
:
0
21
:
3
7
:
0
7
:
14
1.000
Halbfinale
03.12.
Nihon Phoenix - Tohoku Hornets
77
:
17
21
:
0
21
:
3
21
:
8
14
:
6
03.12.
Ritsumeikan Panthers - Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
3
:
34
0
:
14
0
:
7
3
:
0
0
:
13
8.000
Koshien Bowl
17.12.
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters - Nihon Phoenix
17
:
23
7
:
6
3
:
7
0
:
10
7
:
0
36.000
Halbfinale
07.10.
Hiroshima Raccoons - Kochi Marine Corps
17
:
13
3
:
3
7
:
0
7
:
3
0
:
7
07.10.
Shimane Warriors - Ehime Bombers
35
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0
21
:
0
Spiel um Platz drei
22.10.
Kochi Marine Corps - Ehime Bombers
7
:
16
7
:
7
0
:
6
0
:
3
0
:
0
Finale
22.10.
Shimane Warriors - Hiroshima Raccoons
14
:
13
7
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
7
0
:
6
25.08.
Kyoto Gangsters - Kansai Kaisers
13
:
10
0
:
0
3
:
3
10
:
0
0
:
7
2.700
26.08.
Konan Red Gang - Ryukoku Seahorse
10
:
14
7
:
0
3
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
7
1.500
26.08.
Momoyama Legion Lions - Ritsumeikan Panthers
7
:
38
0
:
10
7
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
14
1.500
27.08.
Iwate Bisons - Sendai Silver Falcons
1
:
0
27.08.
Tohoku Hornets - Akita Ogres
50
:
13
9
:
0
14
:
7
7
:
6
20
:
0
27.08.
Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears - Sapporo Gakuin Crimson Knights
0
:
1
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
27.08.
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters - Doshisha Wild Rover
28
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
21
:
0
0
:
0
1.500
02.09.
Hiroshima Raccoons - Ehime Bombers
30
:
7
7
:
0
16
:
7
7
:
0
0
:
0
02.09.
Shimane Warriors - Kochi Marine Corps
30
:
7
7
:
0
10
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
7
02.09.
Hosei Tomahawks - Rikkyo Rushers
28
:
18
7
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
6
7
:
12
1.138
02.09.
Keio Unicorns - Meiji Griffins
20
:
27
7
:
7
0
:
3
0
:
0
13
:
10
0
:
7
1.166
03.09.
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins - Ryukyus Stingrays
52
:
3
7
:
0
24
:
0
7
:
3
14
:
0
03.09.
Kyushu Palookas - Kurume Mean Fighters
14
:
13
0
:
3
0
:
7
14
:
3
0
:
0
03.09.
Fukuoka Black Knights - Fukuoka Lions
7
:
20
0
:
0
7
:
7
0
:
13
0
:
0
03.09.
Kanazawa EverGreen - Toyama Firebulls
13
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
03.09.
Fukui Prefectural Wilders - Kanazawa Tech Eagles
35
:
0
7
:
0
28
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
03.09.
Hokkaido Big Green - Sapporo Cubs
47
:
13
7
:
0
13
:
13
14
:
0
13
:
0
03.09.
Chukyo Red Panthers - Shinshu Wildcats
49
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
21
:
0
150
03.09.
Hokusei Gakuen Pirates - Sapporo Gakuin Crimson Knights
44
:
13
14
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
9
:
13
03.09.
Nihon Phoenix - Chuo Raccoons
20
:
17
0
:
6
14
:
3
0
:
8
6
:
0
1.032
03.09.
Meijo Golden Lions - Nagoya Tech Silverbacks
34
:
7
7
:
0
3
:
7
0
:
0
24
:
0
300
03.09.
Waseda Big Bears - Nippon Triumphant Lion
31
:
13
3
:
0
21
:
7
7
:
0
0
:
6
1.207
03.09.
Nagoya Grampus - Nanzan Crusaders
33
:
28
13
:
0
6
:
7
6
:
13
8
:
8
400
09.09.
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters - Momoyama Legion Lions
65
:
0
14
:
0
28
:
0
13
:
0
10
:
0
2.200
09.09.
Ryukoku Seahorse - Kyoto Gangsters
9
:
41
3
:
14
0
:
7
0
:
0
6
:
120
2.200
10.09.
Hiroshima Raccoons - Kochi Marine Corps
17
:
13
3
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
13
10.09.
Shimane Warriors - Ehime Bombers
22
:
6
3
:
0
10
:
0
9
:
0
0
:
6
10.09.
Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears - Obihiro Cowboys
0
:
1
10.09.
Obihiro Cowboys - Sapporo Cubs
12
:
14
6
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
7
10.09.
Tohoku Gakuin Kayaks - Akita Ogres
25
:
13
12
:
0
0
:
3
0
:
3
13
:
7
10.09.
Hokkaido Big Green - Hokusei Gakuen Pirates
20
:
18
3
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
10
:
18
10.09.
Tohoku Hornets - Sendai Silver Falcons
63
:
7
14
:
0
7
:
7
28
:
0
14
:
0
10.09.
Kansai Kaisers - Konan Red Gang
20
:
12
3
:
0
7
:
6
7
:
6
3
:
0
1.600
10.09.
Doshisha Wild Rover - Ritsumeikan Panthers
3
:
45
0
:
14
3
:
14
0
:
14
0
:
3
1.600
16.09.
Nihon Phoenix - Rikkyo Rushers
42
:
7
7
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
7
636
16.09.
Hosei Tomahawks - Chuo Raccoons
21
:
27
14
:
0
0
:
14
0
:
0
7
:
7
0
:
6
636
17.09.
Fukui Prefectural Wilders - Toyama Firebulls
31
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
10
:
0
7
:
0
17.09.
Fukui Silver Phoenix - Kanazawa Tech Eagles
43
:
0
3
:
0
10
:
0
21
:
0
9
:
0
17.09.
Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears - Sapporo Cubs
0
:
1
17.09.
Hokkaido Big Green - Sapporo Gakuin Crimson Knights
34
:
3
7
:
0
17
:
3
10
:
0
0
:
0
17.09.
Keio Unicorns - Nippon Triumphant Lion
10
:
20
0
:
7
3
:
10
0
:
0
7
:
3
516
17.09.
Waseda Big Bears - Meiji Griffins
23
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
0
7
:
0
16
:
0
506
18.09.
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins - Fukuoka Lions
30
:
7
6
:
7
14
:
0
3
:
0
7
:
0
18.09.
Kyushu Palookas - Ryukyus Stingrays
67
:
0
7
:
0
17
:
0
15
:
0
28
:
0
18.09.
Fukuoka Black Knights - Kurume Mean Fighters
34
:
7
7
:
7
6
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
18.09.
Nagoya Grampus - Nagoya Tech Silverbacks
21
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
256
22.09.
Kyoto Gangsters - Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
10
:
31
0
:
0
3
:
21
0
:
3
7
:
7
3.000
23.09.
Sendai Silver Falcons - Akita Ogres
6
:
10
3
:
0
0
:
3
0
:
7
3
:
0
23.09.
Ryukoku Seahorse - Momoyama Legion Lions
16
:
7
0
:
7
7
:
0
3
:
0
6
:
0
2.000
23.09.
Iwate Bisons - Tohoku Gakuin Kayaks
6
:
41
6
:
7
0
:
10
0
:
7
0
:
17
23.09.
Doshisha Wild Rover - Kansai Kaisers
7
:
35
7
:
7
0
:
14
0
:
7
0
:
7
2.000
24.09.
Ehime Bombers - Kochi Marine Corps
7
:
42
0
:
6
0
:
10
0
:
7
7
:
19
24.09.
Shimane Warriors - Hiroshima Raccoons
35
:
21
7
:
0
0
:
14
6
:
0
22
:
7
24.09.
Konan Red Gang - Ritsumeikan Panthers
0
:
49
0
:
7
0
:
11
0
:
10
0
:
21
900
30.09.
Keio Unicorns - Chuo Raccoons
10
:
6
0
:
3
3
:
3
0
:
0
7
:
0
1.080
30.09.
Chukyo Red Panthers - Nagoya Grampus
7
:
38
0
:
14
0
:
10
0
:
14
7
:
0
212
30.09.
Waseda Big Bears - Rikkyo Rushers
31
:
7
0
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
10
:
7
935
01.10.
Kanazawa EverGreen - Kanazawa Tech Eagles
50
:
6
21
:
0
7
:
0
8
:
0
14
:
6
01.10.
Fukui Prefectural Wilders - Fukui Silver Phoenix
7
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
7
01.10.
Hokusei Gakuen Pirates - Sapporo Cubs
20
:
31
0
:
3
6
:
7
14
:
7
0
:
14
01.10.
Nihon Phoenix - Meiji Griffins
45
:
7
14
:
0
3
:
0
14
:
0
14
:
7
857
01.10.
Obihiro Cowboys - Sapporo Gakuin Crimson Knights
21
:
6
14
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
6
0
:
0
01.10.
Meijo Golden Lions - Nanzan Crusaders
35
:
23
7
:
3
7
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
265
01.10.
Shinshu Wildcats - Nagoya Tech Silverbacks
21
:
55
0
:
7
7
:
27
7
:
14
7
:
7
150
01.10.
Hosei Tomahawks - Nippon Triumphant Lion
66
:
31
10
:
7
28
:
14
14
:
7
14
:
3
1.319
07.10.
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins - Kurume Mean Fighters
41
:
7
14
:
7
6
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
07.10.
Ryukoku Seahorse - Doshisha Wild Rover
7
:
9
0
:
3
7
:
3
0
:
3
0
:
0
2.500
07.10.
Fukuoka Black Knights - Kyushu Palookas
17
:
12
3
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
0
14
:
6
07.10.
Ritsumeikan Panthers - Kyoto Gangsters
66
:
17
14
:
3
21
:
14
14
:
0
17
:
0
2.500
08.10.
Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears - Hokusei Gakuen Pirates
56
:
6
0
:
0
20
:
0
20
:
0
16
:
6
08.10.
Iwate Bisons - Akita Ogres
13
:
7
7
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
7
6
:
0
08.10.
Fukuoka Lions - Ryukyus Stingrays
35
:
20
7
:
7
14
:
0
14
:
7
0
:
6
08.10.
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters - Konan Red Gang
42
:
7
14
:
0
10
:
0
3
:
7
15
:
0
2.200
08.10.
Hokkaido Big Green - Obihiro Cowboys
38
:
0
7
:
0
10
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
08.10.
Tohoku Hornets - Tohoku Gakuin Kayaks
41
:
14
0
:
0
14
:
7
7
:
0
20
:
7
08.10.
Kansai Kaisers - Momoyama Legion Lions
26
:
10
3
:
0
0
:
10
14
:
0
9
:
0
2.200
14.10.
Chukyo Red Panthers - Nagoya Tech Silverbacks
24
:
3
7
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
3
10
:
0
200
14.10.
Waseda Big Bears - Chuo Raccoons
10
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
3
:
7
7
:
0
973
14.10.
Nanzan Crusaders - Shinshu Wildcats
24
:
27
0
:
0
3
:
13
7
:
7
14
:
7
250
14.10.
Nihon Phoenix - Nippon Triumphant Lion
45
:
19
7
:
3
10
:
7
7
:
3
21
:
6
588
15.10.
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins - Kyushu Palookas
16
:
0
3
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
0
15.10.
Kurume Mean Fighters - Fukuoka Lions
7
:
28
0
:
6
0
:
7
7
:
0
0
:
15
15.10.
Fukuoka Black Knights - Ryukyus Stingrays
17
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
10
:
0
0
:
0
15.10.
Kanazawa EverGreen - Fukui Silver Phoenix
37
:
0
6
:
0
14
:
0
10
:
0
7
:
0
15.10.
Toyama Firebulls - Kanazawa Tech Eagles
25
:
7
9
:
7
3
:
0
6
:
0
7
:
0
15.10.
Sapporo Gakuin Crimson Knights - Sapporo Cubs
15
:
24
0
:
0
0
:
3
9
:
14
6
:
7
15.10.
Hosei Tomahawks - Meiji Griffins
31
:
7
14
:
0
0
:
7
7
:
0
10
:
0
644
15.10.
Hokkaido Big Green - Hokkai Gakuen Golden Bears
15
:
13
0
:
0
2
:
7
13
:
0
0
:
6
15.10.
Meijo Golden Lions - Nagoya Grampus
3
:
31
0
:
7
3
:
3
0
:
14
0
:
7
284
15.10.
Keio Unicorns - Rikkyo Rushers
17
:
16
3
:
0
7
:
10
0
:
3
7
:
3
680
21.10.
Doshisha Wild Rover - Kyoto Gangsters
6
:
47
0
:
21
0
:
13
0
:
7
6
:
6
1.600
21.10.
Ritsumeikan Panthers - Kansai Kaisers
15
:
7
3
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
5
:
7
1.600
22.10.
Obihiro Cowboys - Hokusei Gakuen Pirates
0
:
31
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
18
22.10.
Tohoku Gakuin Kayaks - Sendai Silver Falcons
14
:
21
7
:
7
0
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
14
22.10.
Konan Red Gang - Momoyama Legion Lions
51
:
6
13
:
0
17
:
6
7
:
0
14
:
0
700
22.10.
Tohoku Hornets - Iwate Bisons
35
:
6
14
:
0
6
:
0
15
:
0
0
:
6
22.10.
Kwansei Gakuin Fighters - Ryukoku Seahorse
28
:
0
14
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
700
28.10.
Seinan Gakuin Green Dolphins - Fukuoka Black Knights
31
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
10
:
0
28.10.
Kyushu Palookas - Fukuoka Lions
23
:
15
13
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
8
3
:
7
28.10.
Meijo Golden Lions - Chukyo Red Panthers
14
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
300
28.10.
Keio Unicorns - Hosei Tomahawks
13
:
17
0
:
10
3
:
0
3
:
0
7
:
7
1.136
29.10.
Fukui Prefectural Wilders - Kanazawa EverGreen
0
:
9
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
2
29.10.
Fukui Silver Phoenix - Toyama Firebulls
11
:
10
8
:
3
3
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
29.10.
Rikkyo Rushers - Meiji Griffins
17
:
10
7
:
7
0
:
0
7
:
3
3
:
0
330
29.10.
Nanzan Crusaders - Nagoya Tech Silverbacks
14
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
7
6
:
7
8
:
0
100
29.10.
Waseda Big Bears - Nihon Phoenix
3
:
14
0
:
7
0
:
0
3
:
7
0
:
0
1.110
29.10.
Nagoya Grampus - Shinshu Wildcats
42
:
2
7
:
0
21
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
2
200
29.10.
Kurume Mean Fighters - Ryukyus Stingrays
36
:
7
6
:
0
14
:
7
13
:
0
3
:
0
29.10.
Chuo Raccoons - Nippon Triumphant Lion
6
:
0
3
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
3
:
0
349
04.11.
Konan Red Gang - Doshisha Wild Rover
17
:
7
3
:
7
7
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
1.600
04.11.
Kyoto Gangsters - Momoyama Legion Lions
38
:
10
3
:
0
14
:
3
6
:
7
15
:
0
1.600
05.11.
Ryukoku Seahorse - Ritsumeikan Panthers
16
:
38
0
:
10
0
:
14
0
:
7
16
:
7
6.000
05.11.
Kansai Kaisers - Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
28
:
42
7
:
7
0
:
14
3
:
7
18
:
14
6.000
11.11.
Rikkyo Rushers - Nippon Triumphant Lion
38
:
10
7
:
3
14
:
0
3
:
7
14
:
0
640
11.11.
Chukyo Red Panthers - Nanzan Crusaders
22
:
16
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
3
22
:
6
250
11.11.
Meijo Golden Lions - Shinshu Wildcats
39
:
3
6
:
0
16
:
3
17
:
0
0
:
0
150
12.11.
Chuo Raccoons - Meiji Griffins
17
:
10
0
:
3
3
:
7
0
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
978
12.11.
Waseda Big Bears - Hosei Tomahawks
21
:
13
7
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
13
7
:
0
1.636
12.11.
Keio Unicorns - Nihon Phoenix
3
:
24
3
:
7
0
:
3
0
:
0
0
:
14
3.018
18.11.
Momoyama Legion Lions - Doshisha Wild Rover
7
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
2.200
18.11.
Kyoto Gangsters - Konan Red Gang
49
:
3
14
:
3
14
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
2.200
18.11.
Kansai Kaisers - Ryukoku Seahorse
34
:
0
3
:
0
17
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
2.200
19.11.
Ritsumeikan Panthers - Kwansei Gakuin Fighters
21
:
7
10
:
0
0
:
0
11
:
0
0
:
7
8.500
25.11.
Meiji Griffins - Nippon Triumphant Lion
10
:
7
7
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
0
3
:
0
569
26.11.
Chuo Raccoons - Rikkyo Rushers
26
:
10
16
:
0
7
:
7
0
:
3
3
:
0
1.642
26.11.
Hosei Tomahawks - Nihon Phoenix
26
:
23
7
:
0
12
:
7
0
:
13
7
:
3
3.542
26.11.
Waseda Big Bears - Keio Unicorns
24
:
21
7
:
0
10
:
14
0
:
7
7
:
0
2.978