Ukraine 2014
UAFL Gruppe A
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Kiev Bandits
Vinnytsia Wolves
(A)
54
:
12
Kiev Knights
(A)
57
:
0
Odessa Pirates
(H)
70
:
14
Odessa Pirates
(A)
33
:
6
Vinnytsia Wolves
(H)
54
:
6
Kiev Knights
(H)
87
:
0
Kiev Slavs
(H)
37
:
14
Kharkov Atlantes
(N)
24
:
0
Kiev Bandits
24
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
355
:
38
1.000
3
3
0
0
211
:
20
1.000
3
3
0
0
144
:
18
Odessa Pirates
Vinnytsia Wolves
(A)
26
:
32
Kiev Knights
(H)
105
:
0
Vinnytsia Wolves
(H)
61
:
34
Kiev Bandits
(A)
14
:
70
Kiev Bandits
(H)
6
:
33
Kiev Knights
(A)
32
:
0
Kharkov Atlantes
(A)
19
:
35
Kiev Slavs
(N)
23
:
16
Odessa Pirates
15
:
9
.500
6
3
3
0
244
:
169
.667
3
2
1
0
172
:
67
.333
3
1
2
0
72
:
102
Vinnytsia Wolves
Odessa Pirates
(H)
32
:
26
Kiev Bandits
(H)
12
:
54
Odessa Pirates
(A)
34
:
61
Kiev Knights
(A)
95
:
0
Kiev Knights
(H)
62
:
0
Kiev Bandits
(A)
6
:
54
Vinnytsia Wolves
15
:
9
.500
6
3
3
0
241
:
195
.667
3
2
1
0
106
:
80
.333
3
1
2
0
135
:
115
Kiev Knights
Odessa Pirates
(A)
0
:
105
Kiev Bandits
(H)
0
:
57
Vinnytsia Wolves
(H)
0
:
95
Vinnytsia Wolves
(A)
0
:
62
Odessa Pirates
(H)
0
:
32
Kiev Bandits
(A)
0
:
87
Kiev Knights
6
:
18
.000
6
0
6
0
0
:
438
.000
3
0
3
0
0
:
184
.000
3
0
3
0
0
:
254
UAFL Gruppe B
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Kharkov Atlantes
Kiev Slavs
(H)
36
:
15
Dnipropetrovsk Rockets
(A)
33
:
26
Kiev Bulldogs
(H)
66
:
0
Kiev Slavs
(A)
12
:
18
Dnipropetrovsk Rockets
(H)
30
:
12
Kiev Bulldogs
(A)
15
:
2
Odessa Pirates
(H)
35
:
19
Kiev Bandits
(N)
0
:
24
Kharkov Atlantes
21
:
3
.833
6
5
1
0
192
:
73
1.000
3
3
0
0
132
:
27
.667
3
2
1
0
60
:
46
Kiev Slavs
Kharkov Atlantes
(A)
15
:
36
Kiev Bulldogs
(H)
64
:
0
Dnipropetrovsk Rockets
(H)
30
:
6
Kharkov Atlantes
(H)
18
:
12
Kiev Bulldogs
(A)
12
:
6
Dnipropetrovsk Rockets
(A)
26
:
8
Kiev Bandits
(A)
14
:
37
Odessa Pirates
(N)
16
:
23
Kiev Slavs
21
:
3
.833
6
5
1
0
165
:
68
1.000
3
3
0
0
112
:
18
.667
3
2
1
0
53
:
50
Dnipropetrovsk R.
Kiev Bulldogs
(H)
42
:
6
Kharkov Atlantes
(H)
26
:
33
Kiev Slavs
(A)
6
:
30
Kiev Bulldogs
(A)
36
:
6
Kharkov Atlantes
(A)
12
:
30
Kiev Slavs
(H)
8
:
26
Dnipropetrovsk R.
12
:
12
.333
6
2
4
0
130
:
131
.333
3
1
2
0
76
:
65
.333
3
1
2
0
54
:
66
Kiev Bulldogs
Dnipropetrovsk Rockets
(A)
6
:
42
Kiev Slavs
(A)
0
:
64
Kharkov Atlantes
(A)
0
:
66
Dnipropetrovsk Rockets
(H)
6
:
36
Kiev Slavs
(H)
6
:
12
Kharkov Atlantes
(H)
2
:
15
Kiev Bulldogs
6
:
18
.000
6
0
6
0
20
:
235
.000
3
0
3
0
14
:
63
.000
3
0
3
0
6
:
172
Ukrainische Meisterschaft
Halbfinale
18.10.
Kharkov Atlantes - Odessa Pirates
35
:
19
19.10.
Kiev Bandits - Kiev Slavs
37
:
14
Spiel um Platz drei
Finale
10.05.
Vinnytsia Wolves - Odessa Pirates
32
:
26
01.06.
Odessa Pirates - Kiev Knights
105
:
0
07.06.
Kharkov Atlantes - Kiev Slavs
36
:
15
14.06.
Dnipropetrovsk Rockets - Kiev Bulldogs
42
:
6
15.06.
Vinnytsia Wolves - Kiev Bandits
12
:
54
28.06.
Dnipropetrovsk Rockets - Kharkov Atlantes
26
:
33
28.06.
Odessa Pirates - Vinnytsia Wolves
61
:
34
29.06.
Kiev Slavs - Kiev Bulldogs
64
:
0
29.06.
Kiev Knights - Kiev Bandits
0
:
57
12.07.
Kharkov Atlantes - Kiev Bulldogs
66
:
0
13.07.
Kiev Slavs - Dnipropetrovsk Rockets
30
:
6
20.07.
Kiev Knights - Vinnytsia Wolves
0
:
95
20.07.
Kiev Bandits - Odessa Pirates
70
:
14
30.08.
Kiev Bulldogs - Dnipropetrovsk Rockets
6
:
36
31.08.
Kiev Slavs - Kharkov Atlantes
18
:
12
31.08.
Odessa Pirates - Kiev Bandits
6
:
33
06.09.
Vinnytsia Wolves - Kiev Knights
62
:
0
13.09.
Kharkov Atlantes - Dnipropetrovsk Rockets
30
:
12
14.09.
Kiev Bulldogs - Kiev Slavs
6
:
12
21.09.
Kiev Bandits - Vinnytsia Wolves
54
:
6
21.09.
Kiev Knights - Odessa Pirates
0
:
32
27.09.
Kiev Bulldogs - Kharkov Atlantes
2
:
15
28.09.
Dnipropetrovsk Rockets - Kiev Slavs
8
:
26
05.10.
Kiev Bandits - Kiev Knights
87
:
0