Ukraine 2010
Eastern Conference
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Donezk Scythians
Sevastopol Titans
(A)
73
:
12
Kharkov Atlantes
(H)
96
:
0
Simferopol Taurus
(H)
90
:
0
Sevastopol Titans
(H)
76
:
0
Minsk Zubrs
(N)
44
:
8
Donezk Scythians
1.000
3
3
0
0
259
:
12
1.000
2
2
0
0
186
:
0
1.000
1
1
0
0
73
:
12
Sevastopol Titans
Donezk Scythians
(H)
12
:
73
Simferopol Taurus
(A)
70
:
0
Kharkov Atlantes
(H)
48
:
31
Donezk Scythians
(A)
0
:
76
Kiev Slavs
(N)
20
:
26
Sevastopol Titans
.667
3
2
1
0
130
:
104
.500
2
1
1
0
60
:
104
1.000
1
1
0
0
70
:
0
Kharkov Atlantes
Simferopol Taurus
(H)
94
:
0
Donezk Scythians
(A)
0
:
96
Sevastopol Titans
(A)
31
:
48
Kharkov Atlantes
.333
3
1
2
0
125
:
144
1.000
1
1
0
0
94
:
0
.000
2
0
2
0
31
:
144
Simferopol Taurus
Kharkov Atlantes
(A)
0
:
94
Sevastopol Titans
(H)
0
:
70
Donezk Scythians
(A)
0
:
90
Simferopol Taurus
.000
3
0
3
0
0
:
254
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
70
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
184
Western Conference
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Minsk Zubrs
Kiev Slavs
(A)
26
:
20
Kiev Jets
(A)
38
:
28
Uzhgorod Loggers
(A)
30
:
12
Kiev Slavs
(H)
48
:
0
Donezk Scythians
(N)
8
:
44
Minsk Zubrs
1.000
3
3
0
0
94
:
60
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
1.000
3
3
0
0
94
:
60
Uzhgorod Loggers
Kiev Jets
(A)
14
:
19
Kiev Slavs
(H)
20
:
6
Minsk Zubrs
(H)
12
:
30
Uzhgorod Loggers
.333
3
1
2
0
46
:
55
.500
2
1
1
0
32
:
36
.000
1
0
1
0
14
:
19
Kiev Slavs
Kiev Jets
(H)
18
:
0
Minsk Zubrs
(H)
20
:
26
Uzhgorod Loggers
(A)
6
:
20
Minsk Zubrs
(A)
0
:
48
Sevastopol Titans
(N)
26
:
20
Kiev Slavs
.333
3
1
2
0
44
:
46
.500
2
1
1
0
38
:
26
.000
1
0
1
0
6
:
20
Kiev Jets
Kiev Slavs
(A)
0
:
18
Uzhgorod Loggers
(H)
19
:
14
Minsk Zubrs
(H)
28
:
38
Kiev Jets
.333
3
1
2
0
47
:
70
.500
2
1
1
0
47
:
52
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
18
Ukrainische Meisterschaft
Halbfinale
12.06.
Donezk Scythians - Sevastopol Titans
76
:
0
20.06.
Minsk Zubrs - Kiev Slavs
48
:
0
Spiel um Platz drei
26.06.
Kiev Slavs - Sevastopol Titans
26
:
20
Finale
26.06.
Donezk Scythians - Minsk Zubrs
44
:
8
17.04.
Sevastopol Titans - Donezk Scythians
12
:
73
25.04.
Kiev Slavs - Kiev Jets
18
:
0
25.04.
Kharkov Atlantes - Simferopol Taurus
94
:
0
02.05.
Donezk Scythians - Kharkov Atlantes
96
:
0
02.05.
Simferopol Taurus - Sevastopol Titans
0
:
70
09.05.
Kiev Slavs - Minsk Zubrs
20
:
26
16.05.
Kiev Jets - Uzhgorod Loggers
19
:
14
22.05.
Uzhgorod Loggers - Kiev Slavs
20
:
6
29.05.
Sevastopol Titans - Kharkov Atlantes
48
:
31
29.05.
Donezk Scythians - Simferopol Taurus
90
:
0
30.05.
Kiev Jets - Minsk Zubrs
28
:
38
12.06.
Uzhgorod Loggers - Minsk Zubrs
12
:
30