Championnat Elite 2013
Division 1
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
La Courneuve Flash
Asnieres Molosses
(H)
13
:
7
Nice Dauphins
(H)
20
:
20
Saint-Ouen Cougars
(A)
42
:
27
Pessac Kangourous
(A)
13
:
7
Amiens Spartiates
(A)
45
:
0
Thonon Black Panthers
(A)
26
:
28
Saint-Ouen Cougars
(H)
7
:
7
Grenoble Centaures
(H)
43
:
0
Elancourt Templiers
(A)
24
:
14
Amiens Spartiates
(H)
33
:
0
Elancourt Templiers
(H)
25
:
21
Thonon Black Panthers
(N)
0
:
14
La Courneuve Flash
.800
10
7
1
2
266
:
110
.800
5
3
0
2
116
:
34
.800
5
4
1
0
150
:
76
Nice Dauphins
Grenoble Centaures
(H)
34
:
8
La Courneuve Flash
(A)
20
:
20
Pessac Kangourous
(A)
7
:
3
Asnieres Molosses
(H)
14
:
17
Thonon Black Panthers
(A)
13
:
14
Amiens Spartiates
(A)
35
:
6
Grenoble Centaures
(A)
20
:
14
Pessac Kangourous
(H)
16
:
14
Saint-Ouen Cougars
(H)
19
:
14
Elancourt Templiers
(H)
28
:
7
Thonon Black Panthers
(H)
7
:
28
Nice Dauphins
.750
10
7
2
1
206
:
117
.800
5
4
1
0
111
:
60
.700
5
3
1
1
95
:
57
Thonon Black Panthers
Pessac Kangourous
(A)
14
:
17
Saint-Ouen Cougars
(A)
23
:
28
Grenoble Centaures
(A)
20
:
13
Elancourt Templiers
(H)
20
:
28
Nice Dauphins
(H)
14
:
13
La Courneuve Flash
(H)
28
:
26
Pessac Kangourous
(H)
20
:
6
Amiens Spartiates
(A)
46
:
19
Asnieres Molosses
(A)
41
:
22
Grenoble Centaures
(H)
40
:
3
Nice Dauphins
(A)
28
:
7
La Courneuve Flash
(N)
14
:
0
Thonon Black Panthers
.700
10
7
3
0
266
:
175
.800
5
4
1
0
122
:
76
.600
5
3
2
0
144
:
99
Elancourt Templiers
Amiens Spartiates
(A)
21
:
14
Grenoble Centaures
(H)
34
:
7
Thonon Black Panthers
(A)
28
:
20
Asnieres Molosses
(H)
42
:
23
Pessac Kangourous
(H)
28
:
27
Asnieres Molosses
(A)
9
:
20
Saint-Ouen Cougars
(A)
19
:
28
La Courneuve Flash
(H)
14
:
24
Amiens Spartiates
(H)
21
:
20
Nice Dauphins
(A)
7
:
28
La Courneuve Flash
(A)
21
:
25
Elancourt Templiers
.600
10
6
4
0
223
:
211
.800
5
4
1
0
139
:
101
.400
5
2
3
0
84
:
110
Pessac Kangourous
Thonon Black Panthers
(H)
17
:
14
Amiens Spartiates
(H)
21
:
7
Nice Dauphins
(H)
3
:
7
La Courneuve Flash
(H)
7
:
13
Grenoble Centaures
(A)
12
:
7
Elancourt Templiers
(A)
27
:
28
Thonon Black Panthers
(A)
6
:
20
Asnieres Molosses
(A)
20
:
7
Nice Dauphins
(A)
14
:
16
Saint-Ouen Cougars
(H)
24
:
14
Pessac Kangourous
.500
10
5
5
0
151
:
133
.600
5
3
2
0
72
:
55
.400
5
2
3
0
79
:
78
Asnieres Molosses
La Courneuve Flash
(A)
7
:
13
Saint-Ouen Cougars
(A)
16
:
14
Amiens Spartiates
(H)
58
:
21
Nice Dauphins
(A)
17
:
14
Elancourt Templiers
(A)
23
:
42
Saint-Ouen Cougars
(H)
40
:
0
Elancourt Templiers
(H)
20
:
9
Pessac Kangourous
(H)
7
:
20
Thonon Black Panthers
(H)
22
:
41
Grenoble Centaures
(A)
20
:
28
Asnieres Molosses
.500
10
5
5
0
230
:
202
.600
5
3
2
0
147
:
91
.400
5
2
3
0
83
:
111
Saint-Ouen Cougars
Thonon Black Panthers
(H)
28
:
23
Asnieres Molosses
(H)
14
:
16
La Courneuve Flash
(H)
27
:
42
Grenoble Centaures
(H)
28
:
0
Asnieres Molosses
(A)
0
:
40
Amiens Spartiates
(A)
44
:
30
La Courneuve Flash
(A)
7
:
7
Elancourt Templiers
(H)
28
:
19
Nice Dauphins
(A)
14
:
19
Pessac Kangourous
(A)
14
:
24
Saint-Ouen Cougars
.450
10
4
5
1
204
:
220
.600
5
3
2
0
125
:
100
.300
5
1
3
1
79
:
120
Amiens Spartiates
Elancourt Templiers
(H)
14
:
21
Pessac Kangourous
(A)
7
:
21
Asnieres Molosses
(A)
21
:
58
La Courneuve Flash
(H)
0
:
45
Nice Dauphins
(H)
6
:
35
Saint-Ouen Cougars
(H)
30
:
44
Thonon Black Panthers
(H)
19
:
46
Grenoble Centaures
(A)
28
:
12
Elancourt Templiers
(A)
20
:
21
La Courneuve Flash
(A)
0
:
33
Fontenay Météores
(H)
20
:
29
Amiens Spartiates
.100
10
1
9
0
145
:
336
.000
5
0
5
0
69
:
191
.200
5
1
4
0
76
:
145
Grenoble Centaures
Nice Dauphins
(A)
8
:
34
Elancourt Templiers
(A)
7
:
34
Thonon Black Panthers
(H)
13
:
20
Saint-Ouen Cougars
(A)
0
:
28
Pessac Kangourous
(H)
7
:
12
Nice Dauphins
(H)
14
:
20
La Courneuve Flash
(A)
0
:
43
Amiens Spartiates
(H)
12
:
28
Thonon Black Panthers
(A)
3
:
40
Asnieres Molosses
(H)
28
:
20
Nimes Centurions
(H)
14
:
27
Grenoble Centaures
.100
10
1
9
0
92
:
279
.200
5
1
4
0
74
:
100
.000
5
0
5
0
18
:
179
Französische Meisterschaft
Halbfinale
08.06.
La Courneuve Flash - Elancourt Templiers
25
:
21
08.06.
Nice Dauphins - Thonon Black Panthers
7
:
28
Casque de Diamant
22.06.
La Courneuve Flash - Thonon Black Panthers
0
:
14
16.02.
La Courneuve Flash - Asnieres Molosses
13
:
7
13
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
16.02.
Amiens Spartiates - Elancourt Templiers
14
:
21
0
:
7
7
:
14
0
:
0
7
:
0
16.02.
Nice Dauphins - Grenoble Centaures
34
:
8
6
:
0
7
:
8
0
:
0
21
:
0
16.02.
Pessac Kangourous - Thonon Black Panthers
17
:
14
7
:
7
0
:
7
7
:
0
3
:
0
23.02.
Elancourt Templiers - Grenoble Centaures
34
:
7
0
:
7
21
:
0
6
:
0
7
:
0
23.02.
La Courneuve Flash - Nice Dauphins
20
:
20
6
:
0
8
:
7
6
:
7
0
:
6
23.02.
Pessac Kangourous - Amiens Spartiates
21
:
7
7
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
7
24.02.
Saint-Ouen Cougars - Thonon Black Panthers
28
:
23
7
:
7
7
:
13
0
:
0
14
:
3
03.03.
Saint-Ouen Cougars - Asnieres Molosses
14
:
16
7
:
7
0
:
0
7
:
2
0
:
7
09.03.
Pessac Kangourous - Nice Dauphins
3
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
7
3
:
0
0
:
0
10.03.
Asnieres Molosses - Amiens Spartiates
58
:
21
21
:
14
20
:
7
0
:
0
17
:
0
10.03.
Grenoble Centaures - Thonon Black Panthers
13
:
20
0
:
0
7
:
7
0
:
7
6
:
6
10.03.
Saint-Ouen Cougars - La Courneuve Flash
27
:
42
7
:
7
7
:
14
7
:
14
6
:
7
16.03.
Thonon Black Panthers - Elancourt Templiers
20
:
28
0
:
7
7
:
14
7
:
7
6
:
0
16.03.
Nice Dauphins - Asnieres Molosses
14
:
17
7
:
7
7
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
3
16.03.
Pessac Kangourous - La Courneuve Flash
7
:
13
7
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
6
0
:
0
17.03.
Saint-Ouen Cougars - Grenoble Centaures
28
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
30.03.
Amiens Spartiates - La Courneuve Flash
0
:
45
0
:
12
0
:
19
0
:
7
0
:
7
30.03.
Thonon Black Panthers - Nice Dauphins
14
:
13
0
:
0
7
:
7
0
:
0
7
:
6
31.03.
Elancourt Templiers - Asnieres Molosses
42
:
23
0
:
7
7
:
3
14
:
6
21
:
7
31.03.
Grenoble Centaures - Pessac Kangourous
7
:
12
0
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
12
0
:
0
13.04.
Elancourt Templiers - Pessac Kangourous
28
:
27
0
:
20
13
:
0
12
:
7
3
:
0
13.04.
Amiens Spartiates - Nice Dauphins
6
:
35
0
:
10
0
:
6
0
:
12
6
:
7
13.04.
Thonon Black Panthers - La Courneuve Flash
28
:
26
14
:
13
7
:
7
7
:
0
0
:
6
14.04.
Asnieres Molosses - Saint-Ouen Cougars
40
:
0
7
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
0
13
:
0
20.04.
Amiens Spartiates - Saint-Ouen Cougars
30
:
44
6
:
6
0
:
12
8
:
7
16
:
19
20.04.
Thonon Black Panthers - Pessac Kangourous
20
:
6
7
:
3
6
:
3
7
:
0
0
:
0
21.04.
Asnieres Molosses - Elancourt Templiers
20
:
9
7
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
6
6
:
3
21.04.
Grenoble Centaures - Nice Dauphins
14
:
20
7
:
7
7
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
7
27.04.
La Courneuve Flash - Saint-Ouen Cougars
7
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
7
7
:
0
04.05.
La Courneuve Flash - Grenoble Centaures
43
:
0
13
:
0
16
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0
04.05.
Amiens Spartiates - Thonon Black Panthers
19
:
46
0
:
0
7
:
20
0
:
13
12
:
13
05.05.
Saint-Ouen Cougars - Elancourt Templiers
28
:
19
7
:
3
7
:
6
7
:
3
7
:
7
05.05.
Asnieres Molosses - Pessac Kangourous
7
:
20
0
:
7
0
:
7
7
:
6
0
:
0
11.05.
Nice Dauphins - Pessac Kangourous
16
:
14
7
:
7
0
:
0
6
:
0
3
:
7
18.05.
Elancourt Templiers - La Courneuve Flash
14
:
24
0
:
6
6
:
0
8
:
7
0
:
11
18.05.
Nice Dauphins - Saint-Ouen Cougars
19
:
14
19.05.
Asnieres Molosses - Thonon Black Panthers
22
:
41
19.05.
Grenoble Centaures - Amiens Spartiates
12
:
28
25.05.
Elancourt Templiers - Amiens Spartiates
21
:
20
26.05.
Thonon Black Panthers - Grenoble Centaures
40
:
3
01.06.
La Courneuve Flash - Amiens Spartiates
33
:
0
01.06.
Nice Dauphins - Elancourt Templiers
28
:
7
01.06.
Pessac Kangourous - Saint-Ouen Cougars
24
:
14
02.06.
Grenoble Centaures - Asnieres Molosses
28
:
20
Relegation zur Division 1
Relegation
15.06.
Amiens Spartiates - Fontenay Météores
20
:
29
16.06.
Grenoble Centaures - Nimes Centurions
14
:
27