LPFA 2013
LPFA Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Porto Mutts
Porto Renegades
(A)
41
:
6
Santa Iria Wolves
(H)
54
:
0
Paredes Lumberjacks
(A)
13
:
7
Canidelo Celtics
(H)
20
:
23
Algarve Pirates
(A)
68
:
0
Galizia Black Ravens
(H)
42
:
0
Braga Warriors
(H)
16
:
0
Lisboa Navigators
(H)
12
:
20
Porto Mutts
.833
6
5
1
0
238
:
36
.667
3
2
1
0
116
:
23
1.000
3
3
0
0
122
:
13
Braga Warriors
Canidelo Celtics
(H)
34
:
0
Lisboa Navigators
(A)
7
:
27
Galizia Black Ravens
(A)
36
:
13
Paredes Lumberjacks
(H)
40
:
0
Porto Renegades
(H)
35
:
0
Paredes Lumberjacks
(A)
8
:
6
Canidelo Celtics
(H)
42
:
4
Porto Mutts
(A)
0
:
16
Braga Warriors
.833
6
5
1
0
160
:
46
1.000
3
3
0
0
109
:
0
.667
3
2
1
0
51
:
46
Canidelo Celtics
Braga Warriors
(A)
0
:
34
Galizia Black Ravens
(H)
66
:
26
Porto Renegades
(H)
15
:
16
Porto Mutts
(A)
23
:
20
Santa Iria Wolves
(A)
50
:
21
Algarve Pirates
(H)
40
:
14
Braga Warriors
(A)
4
:
42
Canidelo Celtics
.667
6
4
2
0
194
:
131
.667
3
2
1
0
121
:
56
.667
3
2
1
0
73
:
75
Paredes Lumberjacks
Galizia Black Ravens
(A)
20
:
15
Porto Renegades
(A)
30
:
0
Porto Mutts
(H)
7
:
13
Braga Warriors
(A)
0
:
40
Lisbon Crusaders
(H)
6
:
21
Braga Warriors
(H)
6
:
8
Paredes Lumberjacks
.333
6
2
4
0
69
:
97
.000
3
0
3
0
19
:
42
.667
3
2
1
0
50
:
55
Porto Renegades
Porto Mutts
(H)
6
:
41
Paredes Lumberjacks
(H)
0
:
30
Canidelo Celtics
(A)
16
:
15
Galizia Black Ravens
(H)
22
:
0
Braga Warriors
(A)
0
:
35
Lisbon Crusaders
(A)
7
:
58
Porto Renegades
.333
6
2
4
0
51
:
179
.333
3
1
2
0
28
:
71
.333
3
1
2
0
23
:
108
Galizia Black Ravens
Paredes Lumberjacks
(H)
15
:
20
Canidelo Celtics
(A)
26
:
66
Braga Warriors
(H)
13
:
36
Porto Renegades
(A)
0
:
22
Lisboa Navigators
(H)
0
:
61
Porto Mutts
(A)
0
:
42
Galizia Black Ravens
.000
6
0
6
0
54
:
247
.000
3
0
3
0
28
:
117
.000
3
0
3
0
26
:
130
LPFA Süd
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Lisboa Navigators
Lisbon Crusaders
(A)
61
:
12
Braga Warriors
(H)
27
:
7
Lisbon Crusaders
(H)
32
:
44
Algarve Pirates
(H)
52
:
0
Galizia Black Ravens
(A)
61
:
0
Santa Iria Wolves
(A)
95
:
0
Lisbon Crusaders
(H)
44
:
19
Porto Mutts
(A)
20
:
12
Lisboa Navigators
.833
6
5
1
0
328
:
63
.667
3
2
1
0
111
:
51
1.000
3
3
0
0
217
:
12
Lisbon Crusaders
Lisboa Navigators
(H)
12
:
61
Algarve Pirates
(A)
80
:
0
Lisboa Navigators
(A)
44
:
32
Santa Iria Wolves
(H)
76
:
6
Paredes Lumberjacks
(A)
21
:
6
Porto Renegades
(H)
58
:
7
Santa Iria Wolves
(H)
45
:
3
Lisboa Navigators
(A)
19
:
44
Lisbon Crusaders
.833
6
5
1
0
291
:
112
.667
3
2
1
0
146
:
74
1.000
3
3
0
0
145
:
38
Algarve Pirates
Santa Iria Wolves
(A)
0
:
18
Lisbon Crusaders
(H)
0
:
80
Santa Iria Wolves
(H)
33
:
15
Lisboa Navigators
(A)
0
:
52
Porto Mutts
(H)
0
:
68
Canidelo Celtics
(A)
14
:
40
Algarve Pirates
.167
6
1
5
0
47
:
273
.333
3
1
2
0
33
:
163
.000
3
0
3
0
14
:
110
Santa Iria Wolves
Algarve Pirates
(H)
18
:
0
Porto Mutts
(A)
0
:
54
Algarve Pirates
(A)
15
:
33
Lisbon Crusaders
(A)
6
:
76
Canidelo Celtics
(H)
21
:
50
Lisboa Navigators
(H)
0
:
95
Lisbon Crusaders
(A)
3
:
45
Santa Iria Wolves
.167
6
1
5
0
60
:
308
.333
3
1
2
0
39
:
145
.000
3
0
3
0
21
:
163
Portugiesische Meisterschaft
Wild Card Playoffs
27.04.
Braga Warriors - Canidelo Celtics
42
:
4
28.04.
Lisbon Crusaders - Santa Iria Wolves
45
:
3
Halbfinale
04.05.
Porto Mutts - Braga Warriors
16
:
0
05.05.
Lisboa Navigators - Lisbon Crusaders
44
:
19
Finale
05.01.
Braga Warriors - Canidelo Celtics
34
:
0
06.01.
Porto Renegades - Porto Mutts
6
:
41
06.01.
Santa Iria Wolves - Algarve Pirates
18
:
0
13.01.
Lisbon Crusaders - Lisboa Navigators
12
:
61
13.01.
Galizia Black Ravens - Paredes Lumberjacks
15
:
20
26.01.
Algarve Pirates - Lisbon Crusaders
0
:
80
27.01.
Porto Renegades - Paredes Lumberjacks
0
:
30
02.02.
Lisboa Navigators - Braga Warriors
27
:
7
03.02.
Canidelo Celtics - Galizia Black Ravens
66
:
26
03.02.
Paredes Lumberjacks - Porto Mutts
7
:
13
09.02.
Algarve Pirates - Santa Iria Wolves
33
:
15
17.02.
Lisboa Navigators - Lisbon Crusaders
32
:
44
17.02.
Canidelo Celtics - Porto Renegades
15
:
16
24.02.
Galizia Black Ravens - Braga Warriors
13
:
36
02.03.
Lisboa Navigators - Algarve Pirates
52
:
0
03.03.
Lisbon Crusaders - Santa Iria Wolves
76
:
6
03.03.
Porto Mutts - Canidelo Celtics
20
:
23
09.03.
Braga Warriors - Paredes Lumberjacks
40
:
0
10.03.
Porto Renegades - Galizia Black Ravens
22
:
0
17.03.
Paredes Lumberjacks - Lisbon Crusaders
6
:
21
17.03.
Santa Iria Wolves - Canidelo Celtics
21
:
50
23.03.
Braga Warriors - Porto Renegades
35
:
0
24.03.
Galizia Black Ravens - Lisboa Navigators
0
:
61
24.03.
Algarve Pirates - Porto Mutts
0
:
68
06.04.
Lisbon Crusaders - Porto Renegades
58
:
7
07.04.
Paredes Lumberjacks - Braga Warriors
6
:
8
13.04.
Canidelo Celtics - Algarve Pirates
40
:
14
13.04.
Porto Mutts - Galizia Black Ravens
42
:
0
14.04.
Santa Iria Wolves - Lisboa Navigators
0
:
95