Dänemark 2010
National Ligaen
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Triangle Razorbacks
Hvidovre Stars
(H)
42
:
6
Copenhagen Towers
(A)
52
:
6
Aalborg 89ers
(H)
56
:
6
Slagelse Wolfpack
(A)
27
:
0
Kronborg Knights
(A)
56
:
14
Kronborg Knights
(H)
59
:
6
Aalborg 89ers
(A)
37
:
6
Hvidovre Stars
(A)
37
:
29
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(H)
40
:
0
Herlev Rebels
(H)
29
:
0
Copenhagen Towers
(H)
42
:
7
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(N)
0
:
13
Triangle Razorbacks
1.000
10
10
0
0
435
:
73
1.000
5
5
0
0
226
:
18
1.000
5
5
0
0
209
:
55
Søllerød Gold Diggers
Herlev Rebels
(H)
27
:
9
Slagelse Wolfpack
(A)
42
:
7
Hvidovre Stars
(A)
21
:
10
Herlev Rebels
(A)
39
:
0
Slagelse Wolfpack
(H)
41
:
8
Aalborg 89ers
(H)
68
:
20
Copenhagen Towers
(A)
20
:
56
Kronborg Knights
(H)
34
:
10
Copenhagen Towers
(H)
58
:
12
Triangle Razorbacks
(A)
0
:
40
Hvidovre Stars
(H)
27
:
10
Triangle Razorbacks
(N)
13
:
0
Søllerød Gold Diggers
.800
10
8
2
0
350
:
172
1.000
5
5
0
0
228
:
59
.600
5
3
2
0
122
:
113
Hvidovre Stars
Triangle Razorbacks
(A)
6
:
42
Herlev Rebels
(H)
34
:
10
Kronborg Knights
(A)
45
:
6
Copenhagen Towers
(A)
23
:
0
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(H)
10
:
21
Aalborg 89ers
(A)
24
:
12
Kronborg Knights
(H)
56
:
13
Triangle Razorbacks
(H)
29
:
37
Slagelse Wolfpack
(A)
49
:
2
Aalborg 89ers
(H)
52
:
8
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(A)
10
:
27
Hvidovre Stars
.700
10
7
3
0
328
:
151
.600
5
3
2
0
181
:
89
.800
5
4
1
0
147
:
62
Copenhagen Towers
Triangle Razorbacks
(H)
6
:
52
Hvidovre Stars
(H)
0
:
23
Aalborg 89ers
(A)
21
:
15
Slagelse Wolfpack
(H)
21
:
20
Kronborg Knights
(A)
27
:
6
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(H)
56
:
20
Slagelse Wolfpack
(A)
20
:
17
Herlev Rebels
(H)
41
:
7
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(A)
12
:
58
Herlev Rebels
(A)
28
:
20
Triangle Razorbacks
(A)
7
:
42
Copenhagen Towers
.700
10
7
3
0
232
:
238
.600
5
3
2
0
124
:
122
.800
5
4
1
0
108
:
116
Slagelse Wolfpack
Kronborg Knights
(A)
13
:
9
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(H)
7
:
42
Herlev Rebels
(H)
34
:
31
Triangle Razorbacks
(H)
0
:
27
Copenhagen Towers
(A)
20
:
21
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(A)
8
:
41
Herlev Rebels
(A)
25
:
10
Copenhagen Towers
(H)
17
:
20
Aalborg 89ers
(A)
8
:
20
Hvidovre Stars
(H)
2
:
49
Slagelse Wolfpack
.300
10
3
7
0
134
:
270
.200
5
1
4
0
60
:
169
.400
5
2
3
0
74
:
101
Kronborg Knights
Slagelse Wolfpack
(H)
9
:
13
Aalborg 89ers
(H)
37
:
0
Hvidovre Stars
(H)
6
:
45
Triangle Razorbacks
(H)
14
:
56
Copenhagen Towers
(H)
6
:
27
Triangle Razorbacks
(A)
6
:
59
Hvidovre Stars
(A)
13
:
56
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(A)
10
:
34
Herlev Rebels
(A)
17
:
6
Aalborg 89ers
(A)
31
:
28
Kronborg Knights
.300
10
3
7
0
149
:
324
.200
5
1
4
0
72
:
141
.400
5
2
3
0
77
:
183
Herlev Rebels
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(A)
9
:
27
Hvidovre Stars
(A)
10
:
34
Aalborg 89ers
(H)
23
:
0
Slagelse Wolfpack
(A)
31
:
34
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(H)
0
:
39
Slagelse Wolfpack
(H)
10
:
25
Copenhagen Towers
(A)
7
:
41
Kronborg Knights
(H)
6
:
17
Copenhagen Towers
(H)
20
:
28
Triangle Razorbacks
(A)
0
:
29
Herlev Rebels
.100
10
1
9
0
116
:
274
.200
5
1
4
0
59
:
109
.000
5
0
5
0
57
:
165
Aalborg 89ers
Kronborg Knights
(A)
0
:
37
Herlev Rebels
(A)
0
:
23
Triangle Razorbacks
(A)
6
:
56
Copenhagen Towers
(H)
15
:
21
Hvidovre Stars
(H)
12
:
24
Søllerød Gold Diggers
(A)
20
:
68
Triangle Razorbacks
(H)
6
:
37
Slagelse Wolfpack
(H)
20
:
8
Hvidovre Stars
(A)
8
:
52
Kronborg Knights
(H)
28
:
31
Aalborg 89ers
.100
10
1
9
0
115
:
357
.200
5
1
4
0
81
:
121
.000
5
0
5
0
34
:
236
Dänische Meisterschaft
Halbfinale
18.09.
Triangle Razorbacks - Copenhagen Towers
42
:
7
19.09.
Søllerød Gold Diggers - Hvidovre Stars
27
:
10
Finale
17.04.
Søllerød Gold Diggers - Herlev Rebels
27
:
9
18.04.
Kronborg Knights - Slagelse Wolfpack
9
:
13
18.04.
Triangle Razorbacks - Hvidovre Stars
42
:
6
24.04.
Kronborg Knights - Aalborg 89ers
37
:
0
24.04.
Copenhagen Towers - Triangle Razorbacks
6
:
52
25.04.
Hvidovre Stars - Herlev Rebels
34
:
10
01.05.
Herlev Rebels - Aalborg 89ers
23
:
0
01.05.
Slagelse Wolfpack - Søllerød Gold Diggers
7
:
42
02.05.
Kronborg Knights - Hvidovre Stars
6
:
45
08.05.
Copenhagen Towers - Hvidovre Stars
0
:
23
08.05.
Triangle Razorbacks - Aalborg 89ers
56
:
6
09.05.
Slagelse Wolfpack - Herlev Rebels
34
:
31
15.05.
Slagelse Wolfpack - Triangle Razorbacks
0
:
27
23.05.
Aalborg 89ers - Copenhagen Towers
15
:
21
23.05.
Hvidovre Stars - Søllerød Gold Diggers
10
:
21
29.05.
Herlev Rebels - Søllerød Gold Diggers
0
:
39
29.05.
Kronborg Knights - Triangle Razorbacks
14
:
56
30.05.
Copenhagen Towers - Slagelse Wolfpack
21
:
20
05.06.
Kronborg Knights - Copenhagen Towers
6
:
27
05.06.
Aalborg 89ers - Hvidovre Stars
12
:
24
06.06.
Søllerød Gold Diggers - Slagelse Wolfpack
41
:
8
12.06.
Triangle Razorbacks - Kronborg Knights
59
:
6
13.06.
Herlev Rebels - Slagelse Wolfpack
10
:
25
19.06.
Søllerød Gold Diggers - Aalborg 89ers
68
:
20
20.06.
Hvidovre Stars - Kronborg Knights
56
:
13
26.06.
Copenhagen Towers - Søllerød Gold Diggers
56
:
20
07.08.
Aalborg 89ers - Triangle Razorbacks
6
:
37
07.08.
Slagelse Wolfpack - Copenhagen Towers
17
:
20
14.08.
Aalborg 89ers - Slagelse Wolfpack
20
:
8
15.08.
Søllerød Gold Diggers - Kronborg Knights
34
:
10
20.08.
Copenhagen Towers - Herlev Rebels
41
:
7
22.08.
Slagelse Wolfpack - Hvidovre Stars
2
:
49
28.08.
Herlev Rebels - Kronborg Knights
6
:
17
28.08.
Hvidovre Stars - Aalborg 89ers
52
:
8
29.08.
Søllerød Gold Diggers - Copenhagen Towers
58
:
12
04.09.
Triangle Razorbacks - Søllerød Gold Diggers
40
:
0
04.09.
Aalborg 89ers - Kronborg Knights
28
:
31
05.09.
Herlev Rebels - Copenhagen Towers
20
:
28
11.09.
Triangle Razorbacks - Herlev Rebels
29
:
0