Jugend 2009
Jugendmeisterschaft Gruppe 1
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Tirol Raiders
Danube Dragons
(A)
42
:
36
Vienna Vikings
(H)
39
:
32
Graz Giants
(A)
76
:
38
Traun Steelsharks
(H)
66
:
14
Graz Giants
(H)
62
:
0
Vienna Vikings
(N)
32
:
34
Tirol Raiders
1.000
4
4
0
0
223
:
120
1.000
2
2
0
0
105
:
46
1.000
2
2
0
0
118
:
74
Vienna Vikings
Tirol Raiders
(A)
32
:
39
Danube Dragons
(A)
24
:
14
Traun Steelsharks
(H)
30
:
14
Graz Giants
(H)
22
:
18
Danube Dragons
(H)
31
:
12
Tirol Raiders
(N)
34
:
32
Vienna Vikings
.750
4
3
1
0
108
:
85
1.000
2
2
0
0
52
:
32
.500
2
1
1
0
56
:
53
Danube Dragons
Tirol Raiders
(H)
36
:
42
Vienna Vikings
(H)
14
:
24
Traun Steelsharks
(A)
55
:
18
Graz Giants
(A)
28
:
24
Vienna Vikings
(A)
12
:
31
Graz Giants
(N)
32
:
14
Danube Dragons
.500
4
2
2
0
133
:
108
.000
2
0
2
0
50
:
66
1.000
2
2
0
0
83
:
42
Graz Giants
Traun Steelsharks
(A)
24
:
19
Tirol Raiders
(H)
38
:
76
Vienna Vikings
(A)
18
:
22
Danube Dragons
(H)
24
:
28
Tirol Raiders
(A)
0
:
62
Danube Dragons
(N)
14
:
32
Graz Giants
.250
4
1
3
0
104
:
145
.000
2
0
2
0
62
:
104
.500
2
1
1
0
42
:
41
Traun Steelsharks
Graz Giants
(H)
19
:
24
Vienna Vikings
(A)
14
:
30
Danube Dragons
(H)
18
:
55
Tirol Raiders
(A)
14
:
66
Traun Steelsharks
.000
4
0
4
0
65
:
175
.000
2
0
2
0
37
:
79
.000
2
0
2
0
28
:
96
Jugendmeisterschaft Gruppe 2
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Carinthian Black Lions
Südstadt Rangers
(H)
45
:
20
Hohenems Blue Devils
(A)
40
:
0
Salzburg Bulls
(H)
47
:
13
Vienna Knights
(A)
13
:
30
Salzburg Bulls
(H)
53
:
44
Vienna Knights
(N)
6
:
2
Carinthian Black Lions
.750
4
3
1
0
145
:
63
1.000
2
2
0
0
92
:
33
.500
2
1
1
0
53
:
30
Vienna Knights
Hohenems Blue Devils
(H)
46
:
7
Südstadt Rangers
(A)
39
:
0
Salzburg Bulls
(A)
18
:
21
Carinthian Black Lions
(H)
30
:
13
Südstadt Rangers
(H)
48
:
0
Carinthian Black Lions
(N)
2
:
6
Vienna Knights
.750
4
3
1
0
133
:
41
1.000
2
2
0
0
76
:
20
.500
2
1
1
0
57
:
21
Salzburg Bulls
Südstadt Rangers
(H)
40
:
20
Carinthian Black Lions
(A)
13
:
47
Vienna Knights
(H)
21
:
18
Hohenems Blue Devils
(A)
27
:
13
Carinthian Black Lions
(A)
44
:
53
Salzburg Bulls
.750
4
3
1
0
101
:
98
1.000
2
2
0
0
61
:
38
.500
2
1
1
0
40
:
60
Südstadt Rangers
Carinthian Black Lions
(A)
20
:
45
Salzburg Bulls
(A)
20
:
40
Vienna Knights
(H)
0
:
39
Hohenems Blue Devils
(H)
35
:
0
Vienna Knights
(A)
0
:
48
Südstadt Rangers
.250
4
1
3
0
75
:
124
.500
2
1
1
0
35
:
39
.000
2
0
2
0
40
:
85
Hohenems Blue Devils
Carinthian Black Lions
(H)
0
:
40
Vienna Knights
(A)
7
:
46
Südstadt Rangers
(A)
0
:
35
Salzburg Bulls
(H)
13
:
27
Hohenems Blue Devils
.000
4
0
4
0
20
:
148
.000
2
0
2
0
13
:
67
.000
2
0
2
0
7
:
81
Österreichische Jugendmeisterschaft
Halbfinale
31.10.
Tirol Raiders - Graz Giants
62
:
0
16
:
0
22
:
0
6
:
0
18
:
0
31.10.
Vienna Vikings - Danube Dragons
31
:
12
0
:
6
12
:
0
14
:
6
5
:
0
Trostrunde
01.11.
Vienna Knights - Südstadt Rangers
48
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
20
:
0
01.11.
Carinthian Black Lions - Salzburg Bulls
53
:
44
12
:
16
21
:
8
20
:
8
0
:
12
Finale
07.11.
Tirol Raiders - Vienna Vikings
32
:
34
8
:
0
16
:
28
0
:
6
8
:
0
Spiel um Platz drei
07.11.
Danube Dragons - Graz Giants
32
:
14
8
:
0
8
:
8
0
:
6
16
:
0
Trostrunde
08.11.
Vienna Knights - Carinthian Black Lions
2
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
0
2
:
0
05.09.
Danube Dragons - Tirol Raiders
36
:
42
8
:
8
16
:
12
6
:
8
6
:
14
19.09.
Traun Steelsharks - Graz Giants
19
:
24
0
:
0
6
:
8
6
:
8
7
:
8
20.09.
Tirol Raiders - Vienna Vikings
39
:
32
14
:
8
19
:
8
0
:
8
6
:
8
26.09.
Graz Giants - Tirol Raiders
38
:
76
16
:
16
14
:
14
8
:
22
0
:
24
26.09.
Danube Dragons - Vienna Vikings
14
:
24
0
:
16
0
:
8
0
:
0
14
:
0
11.10.
Vienna Vikings - Traun Steelsharks
30
:
14
0
:
0
8
:
6
14
:
0
8
:
8
17.10.
Vienna Vikings - Graz Giants
22
:
18
0
:
6
8
:
6
14
:
0
0
:
6
17.10.
Traun Steelsharks - Danube Dragons
18
:
55
0
:
33
6
:
0
12
:
22
0
:
0
25.10.
Graz Giants - Danube Dragons
24
:
28
0
:
0
0
:
14
8
:
6
16
:
8
25.10.
Tirol Raiders - Traun Steelsharks
66
:
14
22
:
0
24
:
8
6
:
0
14
:
6
Jugendmeisterschaft Gruppe 2
05.09.
Carinthian Black Lions - Südstadt Rangers
45
:
20
13
:
7
6
:
7
13
:
6
13
:
0
12.09.
Hohenems Blue Devils - Carinthian Black Lions
0
:
40
0
:
6
0
:
21
0
:
7
0
:
6
13.09.
Salzburg Bulls - Südstadt Rangers
40
:
20
6
:
7
0
:
13
20
:
0
14
:
0
19.09.
Vienna Knights - Hohenems Blue Devils
46
:
7
14
:
0
19
:
7
6
:
0
7
:
0
27.09.
Südstadt Rangers - Vienna Knights
0
:
39
0
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
20
0
:
13
27.09.
Carinthian Black Lions - Salzburg Bulls
47
:
13
0
:
6
7
:
7
19
:
0
21
:
0
11.10.
Salzburg Bulls - Vienna Knights
21
:
18
8
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
0
13
:
12
17.10.
Südstadt Rangers - Hohenems Blue Devils
35
:
0
25.10.
Hohenems Blue Devils - Salzburg Bulls
13
:
27
25.10.
Vienna Knights - Carinthian Black Lions
30
:
13
9
:
7
14
:
0
7
:
6
0
:
0