weitere U19 2017
Jugendoberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Norderstedt Mustangs
Lübeck Seals
(H)
44
:
0
Rendsburg Knights
(A)
38
:
6
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
46
:
6
Rendsburg Knights
(H)
40
:
0
Lübeck Seals
(A)
46
:
0
Hamburg Swans
(H)
19
:
14
Hamburg Huskies II
(H)
0
:
0
Hamburg Swans
(A)
6
:
25
Norderstedt Mustangs
12
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
233
:
26
1.000
3
3
0
0
103
:
14
1.000
3
3
0
0
130
:
12
Rendsburg Knights
Lübeck Seals
(A)
16
:
6
Norderstedt Mustangs
(H)
6
:
38
Norderstedt Mustangs
(A)
0
:
40
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
0
:
23
Hamburg Swans
(A)
0
:
20
Hamburg Huskies II
(A)
10
:
24
Rendsburg Knights
2
:
10
.167
6
1
5
0
32
:
151
.000
2
0
2
0
6
:
61
.250
4
1
3
0
26
:
90
Lübeck Seals
Norderstedt Mustangs
(A)
0
:
44
Rendsburg Knights
(H)
6
:
16
Norderstedt Mustangs
(H)
0
:
46
Hamburg Swans
(H)
0
:
57
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
0
:
0
Lübeck Seals
0
:
8
.000
4
0
4
0
6
:
163
.000
3
0
3
0
6
:
119
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
44
Jugendoberliga Hamburg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Hamburg Swans
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
15
:
12
Hamburg Huskies II
(H)
30
:
6
Norderstedt Mustangs
(A)
14
:
19
Rendsburg Knights
(H)
20
:
0
Lübeck Seals
(A)
57
:
0
Hamburg Huskies II
(A)
20
:
0
Norderstedt Mustangs
(H)
25
:
6
Hamburg Swans
10
:
2
.833
6
5
1
0
156
:
37
1.000
3
3
0
0
65
:
18
.667
3
2
1
0
91
:
19
Hamburg Ravens
Hamburg Swans
(A)
12
:
15
Norderstedt Mustangs
(H)
6
:
46
Rendsburg Knights
(A)
23
:
0
Hamburg Huskies II
(A)
10
:
2
Hamburg Huskies II
(H)
19
:
18
Lübeck Seals
(H)
0
:
0
Hamburg Ravens
6
:
4
.600
5
3
2
0
70
:
81
.500
2
1
1
0
25
:
64
.667
3
2
1
0
45
:
17
Hamburg Huskies II
Hamburg Swans
(A)
6
:
30
Rendsburg Knights
(H)
24
:
10
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
2
:
10
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
18
:
19
Norderstedt Mustangs
(A)
0
:
0
Hamburg Swans
(H)
0
:
20
Hamburg Huskies II
2
:
8
.200
5
1
4
0
50
:
89
.333
3
1
2
0
26
:
40
.000
2
0
2
0
24
:
49
Jugendoberliga Niedersachsen/Bremen 1
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Oldenburg Knights
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
26
:
0
Bremen Birds of Prey
(H)
54
:
28
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
76
:
0
SG Wilhelmshaven/Emden
(H)
54
:
0
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
42
:
8
Bremen Birds of Prey
(A)
47
:
6
SG Wilhelmshaven/Emden
(A)
28
:
0
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
0
:
0
Rotenburg Cyclones
(A)
10
:
0
Bremen Birds of Prey
(H)
38
:
10
Oldenburg Knights
14
:
0
1.000
7
7
0
0
327
:
42
1.000
4
4
0
0
210
:
28
1.000
3
3
0
0
117
:
14
Bremen Birds of Prey
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
28
:
54
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
32
:
6
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
14
:
23
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
22
:
6
SG Wilhelmshaven/Emden
(H)
32
:
28
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
16
:
15
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
6
:
47
SG Wilhelmshaven/Emden
(A)
22
:
8
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
28
:
20
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
10
:
38
Bremen Birds of Prey
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
172
:
187
.500
4
2
2
0
74
:
104
.750
4
3
1
0
98
:
83
Osnabrück Tigers
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
54
:
0
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
0
:
26
SG Wilhelmshaven/Emden
(H)
39
:
20
Bremen Birds of Prey
(A)
23
:
14
Bremen Birds of Prey
(H)
15
:
16
SG Wilhelmshaven/Emden
(A)
16
:
16
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
42
:
0
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
0
:
0
Osnabrück Tigers
9
:
5
.643
7
4
2
1
189
:
92
.667
3
2
1
0
108
:
36
.625
4
2
1
1
81
:
56
Wilhelmshaven/Emden
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
0
:
8
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
34
:
14
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
20
:
39
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
0
:
54
Bremen Birds of Prey
(A)
28
:
32
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
16
:
16
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
0
:
28
Bremen Birds of Prey
(H)
8
:
22
Wilhelmshaven/Emden
3
:
13
.188
8
1
6
1
106
:
213
.375
4
1
2
1
58
:
80
.000
4
0
4
0
48
:
133
Bremerhaven Seah.
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
0
:
54
SG Wilhelmshaven/Emden
(H)
8
:
0
SG Wilhelmshaven/Emden
(A)
14
:
34
Bremen Birds of Prey
(H)
6
:
32
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
0
:
76
Bremen Birds of Prey
(A)
6
:
22
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
8
:
42
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
0
:
42
Bremerhaven Seah.
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
42
:
302
.250
4
1
3
0
22
:
116
.000
4
0
4
0
20
:
186
Jugendoberliga Niedersachsen/Bremen 2
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Arm. Spart. Hannover
SG Schaumburg/Stampeders
(H)
18
:
0
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(H)
15
:
13
Göttingen Generals
(A)
28
:
18
SG Schaumburg/Stampeders
(A)
34
:
8
Göttingen Generals
(H)
34
:
0
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(A)
27
:
20
Bremen Birds of Prey
(A)
20
:
28
Arm. Spart. Hannover
12
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
156
:
59
1.000
3
3
0
0
67
:
13
1.000
3
3
0
0
89
:
46
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
Göttingen Generals
(H)
7
:
30
SG Schaumburg/Stampeders
(H)
35
:
14
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
13
:
15
SG Schaumburg/Stampeders
(A)
36
:
0
Göttingen Generals
(A)
7
:
6
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
20
:
27
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
118
:
92
.333
3
1
2
0
62
:
71
.667
3
2
1
0
56
:
21
Göttingen Generals
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(A)
30
:
7
SG Schaumburg/Stampeders
(H)
40
:
0
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
18
:
28
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(H)
6
:
7
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
0
:
34
SG Schaumburg/Stampeders
(A)
20
:
26
Göttingen Generals
4
:
8
.333
6
2
4
0
114
:
102
.333
3
1
2
0
64
:
35
.333
3
1
2
0
50
:
67
Schaumburg/S.
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(A)
14
:
35
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(A)
0
:
18
Göttingen Generals
(A)
0
:
40
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(H)
0
:
36
Arminia Spartans Hannover
(H)
8
:
34
Göttingen Generals
(H)
26
:
20
Schaumburg/S.
2
:
10
.167
6
1
5
0
48
:
183
.333
3
1
2
0
34
:
90
.000
3
0
3
0
14
:
93
Jugendoberliga Niedersachsen/Bremen 3
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Rotenburg Cyclones
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
24
:
8
Bremen Rebels
(A)
20
:
6
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
8
:
16
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
38
:
0
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
46
:
6
Bremen Rebels
(H)
30
:
6
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
0
:
10
Rotenburg Cyclones
10
:
2
.833
6
5
1
0
166
:
42
1.000
3
3
0
0
100
:
20
.667
3
2
1
0
66
:
22
Ritterhude Badgers
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
0
:
20
Bremen Rebels
(A)
13
:
0
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
50
:
0
Rotenburg Cyclones
(A)
8
:
24
Rotenburg Cyclones
(H)
16
:
8
Bremen Rebels
(H)
26
:
12
Ritterhude Badgers
8
:
4
.667
6
4
2
0
113
:
64
1.000
3
3
0
0
92
:
20
.333
3
1
2
0
21
:
44
Bremen Rebels
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
0
:
13
Rotenburg Cyclones
(H)
6
:
20
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
45
:
6
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
12
:
26
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
34
:
0
Rotenburg Cyclones
(A)
6
:
30
Bremen Rebels
4
:
8
.333
6
2
4
0
103
:
95
.333
3
1
2
0
51
:
39
.333
3
1
2
0
52
:
56
Benefeld Black Sharks
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
20
:
0
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
0
:
50
Bremen Rebels
(A)
6
:
45
Rotenburg Cyclones
(H)
0
:
38
Rotenburg Cyclones
(A)
6
:
46
Bremen Rebels
(H)
0
:
34
Benefeld Black Sharks
2
:
10
.167
6
1
5
0
32
:
213
.333
3
1
2
0
20
:
72
.000
3
0
3
0
12
:
141
Jugendoberliga NRW Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Neuss Legions
Münster Blackhawks
(A)
35
:
7
SG Sauerland/Hamm
(H)
47
:
6
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
34
:
7
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(H)
42
:
6
Münster Blackhawks
(H)
6
:
26
SG Sauerland/Hamm
(A)
49
:
0
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
26
:
0
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(A)
20
:
0
Neuss Legions
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
259
:
52
.750
4
3
1
0
121
:
38
1.000
4
4
0
0
138
:
14
Münster Blackhawks
Neuss Legions
(H)
7
:
35
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(A)
41
:
12
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
48
:
0
SG Sauerland/Hamm
(H)
49
:
0
Neuss Legions
(A)
26
:
6
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(H)
46
:
0
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
50
:
6
SG Sauerland/Hamm
(A)
48
:
0
Münster Blackhawks
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
315
:
59
.750
4
3
1
0
152
:
41
1.000
4
4
0
0
163
:
18
Gelsenkirchen Devils
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(H)
15
:
12
Münster Blackhawks
(H)
0
:
48
Neuss Legions
(H)
7
:
34
SG Sauerland/Hamm
(A)
44
:
6
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(A)
29
:
20
Münster Blackhawks
(A)
6
:
50
Neuss Legions
(A)
0
:
26
SG Sauerland/Hamm
(H)
47
:
6
Gelsenkirchen Devils
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
148
:
202
.500
4
2
2
0
69
:
100
.500
4
2
2
0
79
:
102
Wuppertal Greyhounds
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
12
:
15
Münster Blackhawks
(H)
12
:
41
SG Sauerland/Hamm
(A)
50
:
8
Neuss Legions
(A)
6
:
42
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
20
:
29
Münster Blackhawks
(A)
0
:
46
SG Sauerland/Hamm
(H)
38
:
0
Neuss Legions
(H)
0
:
20
Wuppertal Greyhounds
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
138
:
201
.250
4
1
3
0
70
:
90
.250
4
1
3
0
68
:
111
SG Sauerland/Hamm
Neuss Legions
(A)
6
:
47
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(H)
8
:
50
Münster Blackhawks
(A)
0
:
49
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
6
:
44
Neuss Legions
(H)
0
:
49
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(A)
0
:
38
Münster Blackhawks
(H)
0
:
48
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
6
:
47
SG Sauerland/Hamm
0
:
16
.000
8
0
8
0
26
:
372
.000
4
0
4
0
14
:
191
.000
4
0
4
0
12
:
181
Jugendoberliga NRW Süd
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Cologne Falcons
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
(H)
20
:
0
Siegen Sentinels
(A)
46
:
14
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(H)
31
:
2
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
(A)
20
:
0
Siegen Sentinels
(H)
54
:
6
Leverkusen Tornados
(H)
20
:
0
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(A)
46
:
0
Leverkusen Tornados
(A)
20
:
0
Cologne Falcons
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
257
:
22
1.000
4
4
0
0
125
:
8
1.000
4
4
0
0
132
:
14
Siegen Sentinels
Leverkusen Tornados
(A)
20
:
0
Cologne Falcons
(H)
14
:
46
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(A)
42
:
24
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
(H)
20
:
0
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
(A)
20
:
0
Cologne Falcons
(A)
6
:
54
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(H)
22
:
0
Leverkusen Tornados
(H)
20
:
0
Siegen Sentinels
12
:
4
.750
8
6
2
0
164
:
124
.750
4
3
1
0
76
:
46
.750
4
3
1
0
88
:
78
Mönchengladbach W.
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
(A)
38
:
30
Siegen Sentinels
(H)
24
:
42
Cologne Falcons
(A)
2
:
31
Leverkusen Tornados
(H)
20
:
0
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
(H)
20
:
0
Siegen Sentinels
(A)
0
:
22
Cologne Falcons
(H)
0
:
46
Leverkusen Tornados
(A)
20
:
0
Mönchengladbach W.
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
124
:
171
.500
4
2
2
0
64
:
88
.500
4
2
2
0
60
:
83
Leverkusen Tornados
Siegen Sentinels
(H)
0
:
20
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
(H)
20
:
0
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(A)
0
:
20
Cologne Falcons
(A)
0
:
20
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
(A)
0
:
0
Siegen Sentinels
(A)
0
:
20
Cologne Falcons
(H)
0
:
20
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(H)
0
:
20
Leverkusen Tornados
3
:
13
.188
8
1
6
1
20
:
120
.250
4
1
3
0
20
:
60
.125
4
0
3
1
0
:
60
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
Cologne Falcons
(A)
0
:
20
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(H)
30
:
38
Leverkusen Tornados
(A)
0
:
20
Siegen Sentinels
(A)
0
:
20
Siegen Sentinels
(H)
0
:
20
Cologne Falcons
(H)
0
:
20
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(A)
0
:
20
Leverkusen Tornados
(H)
0
:
0
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
1
:
15
.063
8
0
7
1
30
:
158
.125
4
0
3
1
30
:
78
.000
4
0
4
0
0
:
80
Jugendoberliga Mitte
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Rodgau Pioneers
Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach
(H)
20
:
0
Fulda Colts
(H)
14
:
6
Bad Homburg Sentinels
(A)
16
:
8
Wetterau Bulls
(H)
16
:
8
Rodgau Pioneers
8
:
0
1.000
4
4
0
0
66
:
22
1.000
3
3
0
0
50
:
14
1.000
1
1
0
0
16
:
8
Wetterau Bulls
Bad Homburg Sentinels
(H)
16
:
6
Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach
(H)
20
:
0
Rodgau Pioneers
(A)
8
:
16
Fulda Colts
(A)
20
:
0
Wetterau Bulls
6
:
2
.750
4
3
1
0
64
:
22
1.000
2
2
0
0
36
:
6
.500
2
1
1
0
28
:
16
Bad Homburg Sentinels
Wetterau Bulls
(A)
6
:
16
Rodgau Pioneers
(H)
8
:
16
Fulda Colts
(A)
18
:
8
Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach
(H)
20
:
0
Bad Homburg Sentinels
4
:
4
.500
4
2
2
0
52
:
40
.500
2
1
1
0
28
:
16
.500
2
1
1
0
24
:
24
Fulda Colts
Rodgau Pioneers
(A)
6
:
14
Bad Homburg Sentinels
(H)
8
:
18
Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach
(A)
20
:
0
Wetterau Bulls
(H)
0
:
20
Fulda Colts
2
:
6
.250
4
1
3
0
34
:
52
.000
2
0
2
0
8
:
38
.500
2
1
1
0
26
:
14
Rhein-Main R. Off.
Rodgau Pioneers
(A)
0
:
20
Wetterau Bulls
(A)
0
:
20
Bad Homburg Sentinels
(A)
0
:
20
Fulda Colts
(H)
0
:
20
Rhein-Main R. Off.
0
:
8
.000
4
0
4
0
0
:
80
.000
1
0
1
0
0
:
20
.000
3
0
3
0
0
:
60
Finale
01.10.
Hamburg Swans - Norderstedt Mustangs
25
:
6
08.04.
Benefeld Black Sharks - Ritterhude Badgers
20
:
0
22.04.
Norderstedt Mustangs - Lübeck Seals
44
:
0
23.04.
Bremen Rebels - Ritterhude Badgers
0
:
13
29.04.
Münster Blackhawks - Neuss Legions
7
:
35
29.04.
Wolfsburg Blue Wings - Göttingen Generals
7
:
30
30.04.
Lübeck Seals - Rendsburg Knights
6
:
16
0
:
0
0
:
14
6
:
0
0
:
2
30.04.
Osnabrück Tigers - Bremerhaven Seahawks
54
:
0
30.04.
Ritterhude Badgers - Benefeld Black Sharks
50
:
0
30.04.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - Wuppertal Greyhounds
15
:
12
30.04.
Cologne Falcons - Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
20
:
0
01.05.
Rodgau Pioneers - Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach
20
:
0
06.05.
Wolfsburg Blue Wings - SG Schaumburg/Stampeders
35
:
14
06.05.
Rotenburg Cyclones - Ritterhude Badgers
24
:
8
07.05.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - SG Wilhelmshaven/Emden
8
:
0
07.05.
Leverkusen Tornados - Siegen Sentinels
0
:
20
07.05.
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons - Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
30
:
38
13.05.
Neuss Legions - SG Sauerland/Hamm
47
:
6
13.05.
Bremen Rebels - Rotenburg Cyclones
6
:
20
0
:
6
0
:
14
0
:
0
6
:
0
14.05.
Arminia Spartans Hannover - SG Schaumburg/Stampeders
18
:
0
14.05.
Rodgau Pioneers - Fulda Colts
14
:
6
6
:
0
2
:
6
0
:
0
6
:
0
14.05.
Siegen Sentinels - Cologne Falcons
14
:
46
14.05.
Wetterau Bulls - Bad Homburg Sentinels
16
:
6
10
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
0
6
:
0
14.05.
Oldenburg Knights - Osnabrück Tigers
26
:
0
14.05.
Wuppertal Greyhounds - Münster Blackhawks
12
:
41
20.05.
SG Sauerland/Hamm - Wuppertal Greyhounds
8
:
50
20.05.
Oldenburg Knights - Bremen Birds of Prey
54
:
28
20.05.
Bremen Rebels - Benefeld Black Sharks
45
:
6
21.05.
Göttingen Generals - SG Schaumburg/Stampeders
40
:
0
21.05.
Ritterhude Badgers - Rotenburg Cyclones
16
:
8
21.05.
Rendsburg Knights - Norderstedt Mustangs
6
:
38
21.05.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - Münster Blackhawks
0
:
48
21.05.
SG Wilhelmshaven/Emden - Bremerhaven Seahawks
34
:
14
25.05.
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack - Siegen Sentinels
24
:
42
27.05.
Bad Homburg Sentinels - Rodgau Pioneers
8
:
16
0
:
8
8
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
8
28.05.
Hamburg Ravens - Norderstedt Mustangs
6
:
46
28.05.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Bremen Birds of Prey
6
:
32
6
:
8
0
:
8
0
:
8
0
:
8
28.05.
Osnabrück Tigers - SG Wilhelmshaven/Emden
39
:
20
28.05.
Wetterau Bulls - Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach
20
:
0
28.05.
Arminia Spartans Hannover - Wolfsburg Blue Wings
15
:
13
28.05.
Hamburg Swans - Hamburg Huskies II
30
:
6
6
:
0
6
:
0
12
:
6
6
:
0
03.06.
Bremen Birds of Prey - Osnabrück Tigers
14
:
23
8
:
0
0
:
16
0
:
7
6
:
0
03.06.
Fulda Colts - Bad Homburg Sentinels
8
:
18
04.06.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - Neuss Legions
7
:
34
04.06.
Ritterhude Badgers - Bremen Rebels
26
:
12
10.06.
Benefeld Black Sharks - Rotenburg Cyclones
0
:
38
10.06.
Rotenburg Cyclones - Benefeld Black Sharks
46
:
6
10.06.
Cologne Falcons - Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
31
:
2
10.06.
Leverkusen Tornados - Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
20
:
0
10.06.
Münster Blackhawks - SG Sauerland/Hamm
49
:
0
10.06.
SG Schaumburg/Stampeders - Wolfsburg Blue Wings
0
:
36
10.06.
Oldenburg Knights - Bremerhaven Seahawks
76
:
0
11.06.
Norderstedt Mustangs - Rendsburg Knights
40
:
0
11.06.
Göttingen Generals - Arminia Spartans Hannover
18
:
28
17.06.
Benefeld Black Sharks - Bremen Rebels
0
:
34
17.06.
Bremen Birds of Prey - Bremerhaven Seahawks
22
:
6
17.06.
Oldenburg Knights - SG Wilhelmshaven/Emden
54
:
0
18.06.
SG Sauerland/Hamm - Gelsenkirchen Devils
6
:
44
18.06.
Siegen Sentinels - Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
20
:
0
18.06.
Rendsburg Knights - Hamburg Ravens
0
:
23
24.06.
Lübeck Seals - Norderstedt Mustangs
0
:
46
24.06.
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack - Leverkusen Tornados
20
:
0
24.06.
Bremen Birds of Prey - SG Wilhelmshaven/Emden
32
:
28
25.06.
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons - Siegen Sentinels
0
:
20
02.07.
Neuss Legions - Wuppertal Greyhounds
42
:
6
02.07.
Norderstedt Mustangs - Hamburg Swans
19
:
14
7
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
7
0
:
7
08.07.
Wuppertal Greyhounds - Gelsenkirchen Devils
20
:
29
09.07.
Neuss Legions - Münster Blackhawks
6
:
26
09.07.
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons - Cologne Falcons
0
:
20
15.07.
Hamburg Swans - Rendsburg Knights
20
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
20
:
0
22.07.
Hamburg Huskies II - Rendsburg Knights
24
:
10
0
:
0
0
:
0
8
:
7
16
:
3
05.08.
SG Schaumburg/Stampeders - Arminia Spartans Hannover
8
:
34
0
:
7
0
:
14
0
:
7
8
:
6
05.08.
Göttingen Generals - Wolfsburg Blue Wings
6
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
0
6
:
0
06.08.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Oldenburg Knights
8
:
42
8
:
15
0
:
14
0
:
13
0
:
0
12.08.
Arminia Spartans Hannover - Göttingen Generals
34
:
0
20
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
13.08.
Osnabrück Tigers - Bremen Birds of Prey
15
:
16
7
:
0
0
:
0
8
:
8
0
:
8
13.08.
Hamburg Huskies II - Hamburg Ravens
2
:
10
0
:
0
0
:
7
2
:
0
0
:
3
19.08.
Wolfsburg Blue Wings - Arminia Spartans Hannover
20
:
27
0
:
14
0
:
0
6
:
0
14
:
13
19.08.
Bremen Birds of Prey - Oldenburg Knights
6
:
47
0
:
22
6
:
6
0
:
12
0
:
7
20.08.
SG Wilhelmshaven/Emden - Osnabrück Tigers
16
:
16
0
:
8
8
:
0
8
:
0
0
:
8
20.08.
Rotenburg Cyclones - Bremen Rebels
30
:
6
8
:
0
6
:
0
8
:
6
8
:
0
20.08.
Rodgau Pioneers - Wetterau Bulls
16
:
8
8
:
0
0
:
0
8
:
0
0
:
8
20.08.
Bad Homburg Sentinels - Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach
20
:
0
26.08.
SG Wilhelmshaven/Emden - Oldenburg Knights
0
:
28
0
:
7
0
:
15
0
:
6
0
:
0
26.08.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Osnabrück Tigers
0
:
42
0
:
14
0
:
14
0
:
14
0
:
0
27.08.
Hamburg Ravens - Hamburg Huskies II
19
:
18
7
:
0
3
:
6
6
:
6
3
:
6
02.09.
Norderstedt Mustangs - Hamburg Huskies II
03.09.
Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach - Fulda Colts
0
:
20
03.09.
SG Wilhelmshaven/Emden - Bremen Birds of Prey
8
:
22
0
:
16
8
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
6
03.09.
Lübeck Seals - Hamburg Swans
0
:
57
0
:
13
0
:
32
0
:
6
0
:
6
09.09.
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack - Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
20
:
0
09.09.
Hamburg Huskies II - Hamburg Swans
0
:
20
0
:
0
0
:
13
0
:
7
0
:
0
10.09.
Cologne Falcons - Siegen Sentinels
54
:
6
10.09.
SG Sauerland/Hamm - Neuss Legions
0
:
49
10.09.
Münster Blackhawks - Wuppertal Greyhounds
46
:
0
10.09.
Osnabrück Tigers - Oldenburg Knights
:
16.09.
Siegen Sentinels - Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
22
:
0
16.09.
Cologne Falcons - Leverkusen Tornados
20
:
0
17.09.
Wuppertal Greyhounds - SG Sauerland/Hamm
38
:
0
17.09.
Münster Blackhawks - Gelsenkirchen Devils
50
:
6
17.09.
SG Schaumburg/Stampeders - Göttingen Generals
26
:
20
6
:
0
0
:
6
14
:
0
6
:
14
23.09.
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack - Cologne Falcons
0
:
46
24.09.
SG Sauerland/Hamm - Münster Blackhawks
0
:
48
24.09.
Neuss Legions - Gelsenkirchen Devils
26
:
0
24.09.
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons - Leverkusen Tornados
0
:
0
30.09.
Wuppertal Greyhounds - Neuss Legions
0
:
20
30.09.
Siegen Sentinels - Leverkusen Tornados
20
:
0
07.10.
Leverkusen Tornados - Cologne Falcons
0
:
20
15.10.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - SG Sauerland/Hamm
47
:
6
15.10.
Leverkusen Tornados - Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
0
:
20
31.10.
Hamburg Ravens - Lübeck Seals
:
01.12.
Fulda Colts - Wetterau Bulls
0
:
20