Aufbauligen 2015
Jugendoberliga Ost Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Rostock Griffins
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
20
:
0
Neubrandenburg Phantoms
(A)
40
:
6
Wolgast Vandals
(A)
38
:
6
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
20
:
0
Neubrandenburg Phantoms
(H)
32
:
14
Wolgast Vandals
(H)
12
:
0
Rostock Griffins
12
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
162
:
26
1.000
3
3
0
0
64
:
14
1.000
3
3
0
0
98
:
12
Wolgast Vandals
Neubrandenburg Phantoms
(H)
28
:
8
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
20
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(H)
6
:
38
Neubrandenburg Phantoms
(A)
0
:
0
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
20
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(A)
0
:
12
Wolgast Vandals
6
:
4
.600
5
3
2
0
74
:
58
.667
3
2
1
0
54
:
46
.500
2
1
1
0
20
:
12
Neubrandenburg P.
Wolgast Vandals
(A)
8
:
28
Rostock Griffins
(H)
6
:
40
Wolgast Vandals
(H)
0
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(A)
14
:
32
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
20
:
0
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
20
:
0
Neubrandenburg P.
4
:
6
.400
5
2
3
0
68
:
100
.500
2
1
1
0
26
:
40
.333
3
1
2
0
42
:
60
Eberswalder W.
Rostock Griffins
(H)
0
:
20
Wolgast Vandals
(A)
0
:
20
Rostock Griffins
(A)
0
:
20
Wolgast Vandals
(H)
0
:
20
Neubrandenburg Phantoms
(H)
0
:
20
Neubrandenburg Phantoms
(A)
0
:
20
Eberswalder W.
0
:
12
.000
6
0
6
0
0
:
120
.000
3
0
3
0
0
:
60
.000
3
0
3
0
0
:
60
Jugendoberliga Ost Süd
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Chemnitz Varlets
Berlin Bullets
(H)
43
:
0
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
58
:
0
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
51
:
8
Erfurt Indigos
(A)
48
:
8
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
44
:
0
Berlin Bullets
(A)
59
:
20
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
40
:
0
Erfurt Indigos
(H)
46
:
8
Chemnitz Varlets
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
389
:
44
1.000
4
4
0
0
187
:
8
1.000
4
4
0
0
202
:
36
Berlin Bullets
Chemnitz Varlets
(A)
0
:
43
Erfurt Indigos
(H)
56
:
12
Erfurt Indigos
(A)
33
:
24
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
13
:
20
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
0
:
0
Chemnitz Varlets
(H)
20
:
59
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
26
:
8
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
0
:
0
Berlin Bullets
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
148
:
166
.500
4
2
2
0
115
:
99
.500
2
1
1
0
33
:
67
Jenaer Hanfrieds
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
40
:
0
Erfurt Indigos
(A)
29
:
8
Chemnitz Varlets
(H)
8
:
51
Berlin Bullets
(H)
0
:
0
Erfurt Indigos
(H)
56
:
0
Chemnitz Varlets
(A)
0
:
40
Berlin Bullets
(A)
8
:
26
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
0
:
0
Jenaer Hanfrieds
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
141
:
125
.667
3
2
1
0
104
:
51
.333
3
1
2
0
37
:
74
Cottbus Crayfish
Erfurt Indigos
(H)
80
:
0
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
0
:
40
Chemnitz Varlets
(A)
0
:
58
Berlin Bullets
(A)
20
:
13
Chemnitz Varlets
(H)
0
:
44
Erfurt Indigos
(A)
24
:
32
Berlin Bullets
(H)
0
:
0
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
0
:
0
Cottbus Crayfish
4
:
8
.333
6
2
4
0
124
:
187
.500
2
1
1
0
80
:
44
.250
4
1
3
0
44
:
143
Erfurt Indigos
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
0
:
80
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
8
:
29
Berlin Bullets
(A)
12
:
56
Berlin Bullets
(H)
24
:
33
Chemnitz Varlets
(H)
8
:
48
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
0
:
56
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
32
:
24
Chemnitz Varlets
(A)
8
:
46
Erfurt Indigos
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
92
:
372
.250
4
1
3
0
72
:
134
.000
4
0
4
0
20
:
238
9er-Jugendlandesliga NRW
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Neuss Frogs
Schiefbahn Riders
(H)
50
:
0
Rheine Raptors
(A)
20
:
0
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
(A)
54
:
20
Schiefbahn Riders
(A)
58
:
0
Rheine Raptors
(H)
20
:
0
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
(H)
36
:
20
Neuss Frogs
12
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
238
:
40
1.000
3
3
0
0
106
:
20
1.000
3
3
0
0
132
:
20
Kreis Heinsberg B.
Rheine Raptors
(A)
20
:
0
Schiefbahn Riders
(A)
20
:
0
Neuss Frogs
(H)
20
:
54
Rheine Raptors
(H)
20
:
0
Schiefbahn Riders
(H)
38
:
12
Neuss Frogs
(A)
20
:
36
Kreis Heinsberg B.
8
:
4
.667
6
4
2
0
138
:
102
.667
3
2
1
0
78
:
66
.667
3
2
1
0
60
:
36
Schiefbahn Riders
Neuss Frogs
(A)
0
:
50
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
(H)
0
:
20
Rheine Raptors
(A)
20
:
0
Neuss Frogs
(H)
0
:
58
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
(A)
12
:
38
Rheine Raptors
(H)
0
:
0
Schiefbahn Riders
2
:
8
.200
5
1
4
0
32
:
166
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
78
.333
3
1
2
0
32
:
88
Rheine Raptors
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
(H)
0
:
20
Neuss Frogs
(H)
0
:
20
Schiefbahn Riders
(H)
0
:
20
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
(A)
0
:
20
Neuss Frogs
(A)
0
:
20
Schiefbahn Riders
(A)
0
:
0
Rheine Raptors
0
:
10
.000
5
0
5
0
0
:
100
.000
3
0
3
0
0
:
60
.000
2
0
2
0
0
:
40
9er-Jugendverbandsliga Bayern
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Plattling Black H.
Hof Jokers
(H)
0
:
20
Würzburg Panthers
(A)
20
:
0
Hof Jokers
(A)
49
:
8
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(H)
20
:
0
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(A)
34
:
29
Würzburg Panthers
(H)
27
:
6
Plattling Black H.
10
:
2
.833
6
5
1
0
150
:
63
.667
3
2
1
0
47
:
26
1.000
3
3
0
0
103
:
37
Würzburg Panthers
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(A)
26
:
14
Plattling Black Hawks
(H)
0
:
20
Hof Jokers
(A)
20
:
0
Hof Jokers
(H)
20
:
0
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(H)
22
:
18
Plattling Black Hawks
(A)
6
:
27
Würzburg Panthers
8
:
4
.667
6
4
2
0
94
:
79
.667
3
2
1
0
42
:
38
.667
3
2
1
0
52
:
41
Hof Jokers
Plattling Black Hawks
(A)
20
:
0
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(H)
16
:
6
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(A)
6
:
0
Würzburg Panthers
(H)
0
:
20
Würzburg Panthers
(A)
0
:
20
Plattling Black Hawks
(H)
8
:
49
Hof Jokers
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
50
:
95
.333
3
1
2
0
24
:
75
.667
3
2
1
0
26
:
20
Aschaffenburg S.
Würzburg Panthers
(H)
14
:
26
Hof Jokers
(A)
6
:
16
Hof Jokers
(H)
0
:
6
Plattling Black Hawks
(A)
0
:
20
Würzburg Panthers
(A)
18
:
22
Plattling Black Hawks
(H)
29
:
34
Aschaffenburg S.
0
:
12
.000
6
0
6
0
67
:
124
.000
3
0
3
0
43
:
66
.000
3
0
3
0
24
:
58
18.04.
Neuss Frogs - Schiefbahn Riders
50
:
0
18.04.
Rheine Raptors - Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
0
:
20
19.04.
Plattling Black Hawks - Hof Jokers
0
:
20
26.04.
Aschaffenburg Stallions - Würzburg Panthers
14
:
26
7
:
6
0
:
12
7
:
0
0
:
8
26.04.
Cottbus Crayfish - Erfurt Indigos
80
:
0
02.05.
Würzburg Panthers - Plattling Black Hawks
0
:
20
02.05.
Schiefbahn Riders - Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
0
:
20
03.05.
Wolgast Vandals - Neubrandenburg Phantoms
28
:
8
0
:
0
16
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
8
03.05.
Jenaer Hanfrieds - Cottbus Crayfish
40
:
0
03.05.
Hof Jokers - Aschaffenburg Stallions
16
:
6
0
:
0
16
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
0
03.05.
Rheine Raptors - Neuss Frogs
0
:
20
10.05.
Aschaffenburg Stallions - Hof Jokers
0
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
10.05.
Erfurt Indigos - Jenaer Hanfrieds
8
:
29
14.05.
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons - Neuss Frogs
20
:
54
16.05.
Rheine Raptors - Schiefbahn Riders
0
:
20
17.05.
Berlin Bullets - Erfurt Indigos
56
:
12
17.05.
Chemnitz Varlets - Cottbus Crayfish
58
:
0
23.05.
Erfurt Indigos - Berlin Bullets
24
:
33
24.05.
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons - Rheine Raptors
20
:
0
25.05.
Schiefbahn Riders - Neuss Frogs
0
:
58
31.05.
Jenaer Hanfrieds - Chemnitz Varlets
8
:
51
31.05.
Neubrandenburg Phantoms - Rostock Griffins
6
:
40
31.05.
Berlin Bullets - Cottbus Crayfish
13
:
20
31.05.
Kreis Heinsberg Bisons - Schiefbahn Riders
38
:
12
07.06.
Wolgast Vandals - Eberswalder Warriors
20
:
0
07.06.
Jenaer Hanfrieds - Berlin Bullets
:
07.06.
Hof Jokers - Würzburg Panthers
0
:
20
07.06.
Neuss Frogs - Rheine Raptors
20
:
0
13.06.
Wolgast Vandals - Rostock Griffins
6
:
38
14.06.
Schiefbahn Riders - Rheine Raptors
:
14.06.
Cottbus Crayfish - Chemnitz Varlets
0
:
44
20.06.
Rostock Griffins - Eberswalder Warriors
20
:
0
20.06.
Neubrandenburg Phantoms - Wolgast Vandals
:
21.06.
Würzburg Panthers - Hof Jokers
20
:
0
21.06.
Jenaer Hanfrieds - Erfurt Indigos
56
:
0
22
:
0
12
:
0
16
:
0
6
:
0
21.06.
Neuss Frogs - Kreis Heinsberg Bisons
36
:
20
21.06.
Berlin Bullets - Chemnitz Varlets
20
:
59
27.06.
Rostock Griffins - Neubrandenburg Phantoms
32
:
14
27.06.
Chemnitz Varlets - Jenaer Hanfrieds
40
:
0
6
:
0
24
:
0
10
:
0
0
:
0
28.06.
Hof Jokers - Plattling Black Hawks
8
:
49
0
:
14
8
:
14
0
:
14
0
:
7
28.06.
Eberswalder Warriors - Wolgast Vandals
0
:
20
28.06.
Erfurt Indigos - Cottbus Crayfish
32
:
24
04.07.
Plattling Black Hawks - Aschaffenburg Stallions
20
:
0
05.07.
Rostock Griffins - Wolgast Vandals
12
:
0
12.07.
Berlin Bullets - Jenaer Hanfrieds
26
:
8
12.07.
Würzburg Panthers - Aschaffenburg Stallions
22
:
18
8
:
0
6
:
12
0
:
0
8
:
6
12.07.
Eberswalder Warriors - Neubrandenburg Phantoms
0
:
20
18.07.
Neubrandenburg Phantoms - Eberswalder Warriors
20
:
0
18.07.
Aschaffenburg Stallions - Plattling Black Hawks
29
:
34
7
:
7
6
:
7
0
:
7
16
:
13
25.07.
Plattling Black Hawks - Würzburg Panthers
27
:
6
0
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
6
30.08.
Cottbus Crayfish - Berlin Bullets
:
12.09.
Cottbus Crayfish - Jenaer Hanfrieds
13.09.
Chemnitz Varlets - Erfurt Indigos
46
:
8