Leistungsligen 2011
Jugendliga Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Lübeck Youth Cougars
Hamburg Junior Devils
(A)
31
:
9
Kiel Junior Canes
(H)
28
:
6
Flensburg Junior Sealords
(H)
14
:
12
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
31
:
30
Kiel Junior Canes
(A)
27
:
13
Flensburg Junior Sealords
(A)
35
:
29
Hamburg Junior Devils
(H)
20
:
16
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
20
:
21
Lübeck Youth Cougars
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
206
:
136
.750
4
3
1
0
82
:
55
1.000
4
4
0
0
124
:
81
Hamburg Pioneers
Flensburg Junior Sealords
(H)
25
:
15
Hamburg Junior Devils
(H)
33
:
27
Flensburg Junior Sealords
(A)
13
:
13
Lübeck Youth Cougars
(H)
30
:
31
Kiel Junior Canes
(H)
41
:
0
Kiel Junior Canes
(A)
0
:
0
Lübeck Youth Cougars
(A)
21
:
20
Hamburg Junior Devils
(A)
0
:
0
Hamburg Pioneers
9
:
3
.750
6
4
1
1
163
:
106
.750
4
3
1
0
129
:
73
.750
2
1
0
1
34
:
33
Flensburg Junior S.
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
15
:
25
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
13
:
13
Lübeck Youth Cougars
(A)
12
:
14
Hamburg Junior Devils
(H)
33
:
7
Kiel Junior Canes
(A)
0
:
0
Lübeck Youth Cougars
(H)
29
:
35
Kiel Junior Canes
(H)
0
:
0
Hamburg Junior Devils
(A)
40
:
0
Flensburg Junior S.
5
:
7
.417
6
2
3
1
142
:
94
.500
3
1
1
1
75
:
55
.333
3
1
2
0
67
:
39
Kiel Junior Canes
Hamburg Junior Devils
(H)
33
:
6
Lübeck Youth Cougars
(A)
6
:
28
Hamburg Junior Devils
(A)
20
:
6
Lübeck Youth Cougars
(H)
13
:
27
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
0
:
41
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
0
:
0
Flensburg Junior Sealords
(H)
0
:
0
Flensburg Junior Sealords
(A)
0
:
0
Kiel Junior Canes
4
:
6
.400
5
2
3
0
72
:
108
.500
2
1
1
0
46
:
33
.333
3
1
2
0
26
:
75
Hamburg Junior D.
Kiel Junior Canes
(A)
6
:
33
Lübeck Youth Cougars
(H)
9
:
31
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
27
:
33
Kiel Junior Canes
(H)
6
:
20
Flensburg Junior Sealords
(A)
7
:
33
Lübeck Youth Cougars
(A)
16
:
20
Flensburg Junior Sealords
(H)
0
:
40
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
0
:
0
Hamburg Junior D.
0
:
14
.000
7
0
7
0
71
:
210
.000
3
0
3
0
15
:
91
.000
4
0
4
0
56
:
119
Jugendliga Niedersachsen/Bremen Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Osnabrück Tigers
Vechta Wild Things
(A)
52
:
0
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
21
:
0
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
38
:
0
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
53
:
6
SG Lehrte/Schaumburg
(H)
33
:
0
SG Lehrte/Schaumburg
(A)
42
:
12
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
0
:
0
Vechta Wild Things
(H)
0
:
0
Osnabrück Tigers
12
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
239
:
18
1.000
3
3
0
0
92
:
0
1.000
3
3
0
0
147
:
18
Lehrte/Schaumburg
Vechta Wild Things
(H)
51
:
0
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
34
:
28
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
46
:
8
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
0
:
33
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
28
:
16
Vechta Wild Things
(A)
43
:
6
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
12
:
42
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
41
:
6
Lehrte/Schaumburg
12
:
4
.750
8
6
2
0
255
:
139
.750
4
3
1
0
132
:
64
.750
4
3
1
0
123
:
75
Bremen Firebirds
SG Lehrte/Schaumburg
(H)
28
:
34
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
36
:
12
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
0
:
21
Vechta Wild Things
(H)
56
:
0
SG Lehrte/Schaumburg
(A)
16
:
28
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
42
:
8
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
0
:
0
Vechta Wild Things
(A)
42
:
12
Bremen Firebirds
8
:
6
.571
7
4
3
0
220
:
115
.667
3
2
1
0
126
:
42
.500
4
2
2
0
94
:
73
Vechta Wild Things
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
42
:
0
SG Lehrte/Schaumburg
(A)
0
:
51
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
0
:
52
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
0
:
56
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
20
:
0
SG Lehrte/Schaumburg
(H)
6
:
43
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
12
:
42
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
0
:
0
Vechta Wild Things
4
:
10
.286
7
2
5
0
80
:
244
.250
4
1
3
0
60
:
137
.333
3
1
2
0
20
:
107
Bremerhaven S.
Vechta Wild Things
(A)
0
:
42
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
12
:
36
Osnabrück Tigers
(A)
0
:
38
SG Lehrte/Schaumburg
(H)
8
:
46
Osnabrück Tigers
(H)
6
:
53
Vechta Wild Things
(H)
0
:
20
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
8
:
42
SG Lehrte/Schaumburg
(A)
6
:
41
Bremerhaven S.
0
:
16
.000
8
0
8
0
40
:
318
.000
4
0
4
0
26
:
155
.000
4
0
4
0
14
:
163
Jugendliga Niedersachsen/Bremen Süd
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Hannover Grizzlies
Hildesheim Invaders
(A)
35
:
0
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(A)
54
:
0
Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves
(H)
48
:
0
Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves
(A)
0
:
0
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(H)
40
:
0
Hildesheim Invaders
(H)
50
:
13
Hannover Grizzlies
10
:
0
1.000
5
5
0
0
227
:
13
1.000
3
3
0
0
138
:
13
1.000
2
2
0
0
89
:
0
Wolfenbüttel B. W.
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
0
:
48
Hildesheim Invaders
(A)
34
:
0
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(H)
40
:
14
Hannover Grizzlies
(H)
0
:
0
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(A)
42
:
18
Wolfenbüttel B. W.
6
:
2
.750
4
3
1
0
116
:
80
1.000
1
1
0
0
40
:
14
.667
3
2
1
0
76
:
66
Hildesheim Invaders
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(H)
21
:
12
Hannover Grizzlies
(H)
0
:
35
Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves
(H)
0
:
34
Wolfsburg Blue Wings
(A)
13
:
30
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
13
:
50
Hildesheim Invaders
2
:
8
.200
5
1
4
0
47
:
161
.333
3
1
2
0
21
:
81
.000
2
0
2
0
26
:
80
Wolfsburg Blue W.
Hildesheim Invaders
(A)
12
:
21
Hannover Grizzlies
(H)
0
:
54
Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves
(A)
14
:
40
Hildesheim Invaders
(H)
30
:
13
Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves
(H)
18
:
42
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
0
:
40
Wolfsburg Blue W.
2
:
10
.167
6
1
5
0
74
:
210
.333
3
1
2
0
48
:
109
.000
3
0
3
0
26
:
101
Jugendliga Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Berlin Thunderbirds
Berlin Kobras
(H)
20
:
0
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
52
:
7
Berlin Kobras
(A)
20
:
0
Chemnitz Varlets
(A)
0
:
0
Leipzig Junior Lions
(A)
28
:
3
Dresden Monarchs
(A)
0
:
0
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
55
:
0
Berlin Thunderbirds
10
:
0
1.000
5
5
0
0
175
:
10
1.000
2
2
0
0
75
:
0
1.000
3
3
0
0
100
:
10
Dresden Monarchs
Chemnitz Varlets
(H)
18
:
7
Leipzig Junior Lions
(H)
14
:
0
Leipzig Junior Lions
(A)
6
:
0
Chemnitz Varlets
(A)
18
:
7
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
0
:
0
Berlin Kobras
(A)
20
:
0
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
0
:
0
Dresden Monarchs
10
:
0
1.000
5
5
0
0
76
:
14
1.000
2
2
0
0
32
:
7
1.000
3
3
0
0
44
:
7
Chemnitz Varlets
Dresden Monarchs
(A)
7
:
18
Leipzig Junior Lions
(H)
20
:
23
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
49
:
27
Dresden Monarchs
(H)
7
:
18
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
0
:
0
Leipzig Junior Lions
(A)
7
:
6
Berlin Kobras
(H)
20
:
0
Chemnitz Varlets
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
110
:
92
.333
3
1
2
0
47
:
41
.667
3
2
1
0
63
:
51
Leipzig Junior Lions
Berlin Kobras
(A)
20
:
0
Chemnitz Varlets
(A)
23
:
20
Dresden Monarchs
(A)
0
:
14
Dresden Monarchs
(H)
0
:
6
Chemnitz Varlets
(H)
6
:
7
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
3
:
28
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
13
:
12
Leipzig Junior Lions
6
:
8
.429
7
3
4
0
65
:
87
.250
4
1
3
0
22
:
53
.667
3
2
1
0
43
:
34
Cottbus Crayfish
Berlin Kobras
(H)
20
:
0
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
7
:
52
Chemnitz Varlets
(H)
27
:
49
Berlin Kobras
(A)
20
:
0
Dresden Monarchs
(A)
0
:
0
Leipzig Junior Lions
(A)
12
:
13
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
0
:
55
Cottbus Crayfish
4
:
8
.333
6
2
4
0
86
:
169
.333
3
1
2
0
54
:
101
.333
3
1
2
0
32
:
68
Berlin Kobras
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
0
:
20
Leipzig Junior Lions
(H)
0
:
20
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
0
:
20
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
0
:
20
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
0
:
20
Dresden Monarchs
(H)
0
:
20
Chemnitz Varlets
(A)
0
:
20
Berlin Kobras
0
:
14
.000
7
0
7
0
0
:
140
.000
4
0
4
0
0
:
80
.000
3
0
3
0
0
:
60
Jugendregionalliga NRW
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Düsseldorf Typhoons
Dortmund Giants
(A)
51
:
22
Langenfeld Longhorns
(H)
41
:
0
Assindia Cardinals
(A)
36
:
13
Dortmund Giants
(H)
28
:
32
Langenfeld Longhorns
(A)
46
:
6
Cologne Crocodiles
(A)
0
:
3
Troisdorf Jets
(H)
35
:
22
Cologne Crocodiles
(H)
26
:
7
Assindia Cardinals
(H)
43
:
7
Troisdorf Jets
(A)
27
:
6
Düsseldorf Typhoons
16
:
4
.800
10
8
2
0
333
:
118
.800
5
4
1
0
173
:
68
.800
5
4
1
0
160
:
50
Cologne Crocodiles
Langenfeld Longhorns
(A)
42
:
7
Troisdorf Jets
(A)
42
:
14
Dortmund Giants
(A)
27
:
24
Langenfeld Longhorns
(H)
10
:
0
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(H)
3
:
0
Dortmund Giants
(H)
31
:
0
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(A)
7
:
26
Assindia Cardinals
(A)
6
:
35
Troisdorf Jets
(H)
41
:
0
Assindia Cardinals
(H)
0
:
0
Cologne Crocodiles
14
:
4
.778
9
7
2
0
209
:
106
1.000
4
4
0
0
85
:
0
.600
5
3
2
0
124
:
106
Dortmund Giants
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(H)
22
:
51
Troisdorf Jets
(A)
42
:
14
Langenfeld Longhorns
(A)
40
:
20
Cologne Crocodiles
(H)
24
:
27
Assindia Cardinals
(A)
20
:
28
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(A)
32
:
28
Troisdorf Jets
(H)
26
:
12
Cologne Crocodiles
(A)
0
:
31
Assindia Cardinals
(H)
28
:
17
Langenfeld Longhorns
(H)
28
:
24
Dortmund Giants
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
262
:
252
.600
5
3
2
0
128
:
131
.600
5
3
2
0
134
:
121
Assindia Cardinals
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(H)
13
:
36
Langenfeld Longhorns
(A)
0
:
16
Dortmund Giants
(H)
28
:
20
Troisdorf Jets
(A)
25
:
0
Troisdorf Jets
(H)
29
:
0
Langenfeld Longhorns
(H)
24
:
7
Dortmund Giants
(A)
17
:
28
Cologne Crocodiles
(H)
35
:
6
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(A)
7
:
43
Cologne Crocodiles
(A)
0
:
0
Assindia Cardinals
10
:
8
.556
9
5
4
0
178
:
156
.800
5
4
1
0
129
:
69
.250
4
1
3
0
49
:
87
Langenfeld Longhorns
Cologne Crocodiles
(H)
7
:
42
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(A)
0
:
41
Dortmund Giants
(H)
20
:
40
Assindia Cardinals
(H)
16
:
0
Troisdorf Jets
(A)
13
:
18
Cologne Crocodiles
(A)
0
:
10
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(H)
6
:
46
Assindia Cardinals
(A)
7
:
24
Troisdorf Jets
(H)
14
:
8
Dortmund Giants
(A)
24
:
28
Langenfeld Longhorns
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
107
:
257
.400
5
2
3
0
63
:
136
.000
5
0
5
0
44
:
121
Troisdorf Jets
Dortmund Giants
(H)
14
:
42
Cologne Crocodiles
(H)
14
:
42
Langenfeld Longhorns
(H)
18
:
13
Assindia Cardinals
(H)
0
:
25
Dortmund Giants
(A)
12
:
26
Assindia Cardinals
(A)
0
:
29
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(A)
22
:
35
Langenfeld Longhorns
(A)
8
:
14
Cologne Crocodiles
(A)
0
:
41
Düsseldorf Typhoons
(H)
6
:
27
Troisdorf Jets
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
94
:
294
.200
5
1
4
0
52
:
149
.000
5
0
5
0
42
:
145
Jugendregionalliga Hessen
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Saarland Hurricanes
Marburg Mercenaries
(A)
30
:
46
Frankfurt Pirates
(H)
37
:
12
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(A)
46
:
0
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
62
:
6
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(H)
20
:
0
Frankfurt Universe
(H)
44
:
14
Frankfurt Universe
(A)
52
:
33
Frankfurt Pirates
(A)
36
:
20
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
32
:
0
Marburg Mercenaries
(H)
34
:
8
Saarland Hurricanes
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
393
:
139
1.000
5
5
0
0
167
:
34
.800
5
4
1
0
226
:
105
Marburg M.
Saarland Hurricanes
(H)
46
:
30
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
36
:
6
Frankfurt Pirates
(H)
26
:
14
Frankfurt Universe
(A)
30
:
7
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(H)
54
:
0
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(A)
20
:
0
Frankfurt Pirates
(A)
8
:
36
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
22
:
15
Frankfurt Universe
(H)
20
:
0
Saarland Hurricanes
(A)
8
:
34
Marburg M.
16
:
4
.800
10
8
2
0
270
:
142
1.000
5
5
0
0
182
:
50
.600
5
3
2
0
88
:
92
Frankfurt Pirates
Frankfurt Universe
(A)
36
:
20
Saarland Hurricanes
(A)
12
:
37
Marburg Mercenaries
(A)
14
:
26
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(H)
40
:
8
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
50
:
12
Frankfurt Universe
(H)
46
:
22
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
44
:
0
Marburg Mercenaries
(H)
36
:
8
Saarland Hurricanes
(H)
20
:
36
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(A)
20
:
0
Frankfurt Pirates
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
318
:
169
.800
5
4
1
0
186
:
74
.600
5
3
2
0
132
:
95
Frankfurt Universe
Frankfurt Pirates
(H)
20
:
36
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(H)
20
:
0
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
40
:
2
Marburg Mercenaries
(H)
7
:
30
Frankfurt Pirates
(A)
22
:
46
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
18
:
8
Saarland Hurricanes
(A)
14
:
44
Saarland Hurricanes
(H)
33
:
52
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(A)
20
:
0
Marburg Mercenaries
(A)
0
:
20
Frankfurt Universe
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
194
:
238
.400
5
2
3
0
120
:
120
.400
5
2
3
0
74
:
118
B.Kreuznach T.
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(A)
7
:
16
Marburg Mercenaries
(A)
6
:
36
Frankfurt Universe
(A)
2
:
40
Saarland Hurricanes
(H)
6
:
62
Frankfurt Pirates
(H)
12
:
50
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(H)
36
:
8
Frankfurt Universe
(H)
8
:
18
Frankfurt Pirates
(A)
0
:
44
Marburg Mercenaries
(H)
15
:
22
Saarland Hurricanes
(A)
0
:
32
B.Kreuznach T.
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
92
:
328
.200
5
1
4
0
77
:
160
.000
5
0
5
0
15
:
168
Neuwied Rockland R.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
16
:
7
Frankfurt Universe
(A)
0
:
20
Saarland Hurricanes
(H)
0
:
46
Frankfurt Pirates
(A)
8
:
40
Marburg Mercenaries
(A)
0
:
54
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
8
:
36
Saarland Hurricanes
(A)
0
:
20
Marburg Mercenaries
(H)
0
:
20
Frankfurt Universe
(H)
0
:
20
Frankfurt Pirates
(H)
0
:
20
Neuwied Rockland R.
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
32
:
283
.200
5
1
4
0
16
:
113
.000
5
0
5
0
16
:
170
Jugendregionalliga Baden-Württemberg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Holzgerlingen T.
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
42
:
0
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
36
:
14
SG Kornwestheim/Fellbach
(A)
40
:
0
SG Kornwestheim/Fellbach
(H)
29
:
0
SG Ludwigsburg/S. Arrows
(H)
47
:
0
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
56
:
12
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
41
:
0
SG Ludwigsburg/S. Arrows
(A)
58
:
0
SG Albershausen/Kuchen
(A)
13
:
0
SG Albershausen/Kuchen
(H)
20
:
0
Holzgerlingen T.
20
:
0
1.000
10
10
0
0
382
:
26
1.000
5
5
0
0
173
:
14
1.000
5
5
0
0
209
:
12
Freiburg Sacristans
SG Albershausen/Kuchen
(H)
34
:
44
Holzgerlingen Twister
(A)
14
:
36
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
51
:
6
SG Kornwestheim/Fellbach
(A)
43
:
13
SG Ludwigsburg/S. Arrows
(H)
44
:
0
SG Albershausen/Kuchen
(A)
52
:
42
Holzgerlingen Twister
(H)
12
:
56
SG Kornwestheim/Fellbach
(H)
49
:
7
SG Ludwigsburg/S. Arrows
(A)
63
:
8
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
20
:
0
Freiburg Sacristans
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
382
:
212
.600
5
3
2
0
159
:
107
.800
5
4
1
0
223
:
105
Albershausen/Kuchen
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
44
:
34
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
58
:
6
SG Ludwigsburg/S. Arrows
(H)
52
:
6
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
14
:
0
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
42
:
52
SG Kornwestheim/Fellbach
(A)
0
:
0
SG Ludwigsburg/S. Arrows
(A)
70
:
14
Holzgerlingen Twister
(H)
0
:
13
Holzgerlingen Twister
(A)
0
:
20
SG Kornwestheim/Fellbach
(H)
0
:
0
Albershausen/Kuchen
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
280
:
145
.500
4
2
2
0
152
:
77
.750
4
3
1
0
128
:
68
Kornwestheim/F.
SG Ludwigsburg/S. Arrows
(H)
23
:
26
SG Ludwigsburg/S. Arrows
(A)
38
:
6
Holzgerlingen Twister
(H)
0
:
40
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
13
:
43
Holzgerlingen Twister
(A)
0
:
29
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
38
:
6
SG Albershausen/Kuchen
(H)
0
:
0
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
7
:
49
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
26
:
6
SG Albershausen/Kuchen
(A)
0
:
0
Kornwestheim/F.
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
145
:
205
.250
4
1
3
0
62
:
115
.500
4
2
2
0
83
:
90
Ludwigsburg/S.
SG Kornwestheim/Fellbach
(A)
26
:
23
SG Kornwestheim/Fellbach
(H)
6
:
38
SG Albershausen/Kuchen
(A)
6
:
52
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
8
:
32
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
0
:
44
Holzgerlingen Twister
(A)
0
:
47
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
16
:
0
SG Albershausen/Kuchen
(H)
14
:
70
Holzgerlingen Twister
(H)
0
:
58
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
8
:
63
Ludwigsburg/S.
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
84
:
427
.000
5
0
5
0
36
:
261
.400
5
2
3
0
48
:
166
Crailsheim Titans
Holzgerlingen Twister
(H)
0
:
42
SG Albershausen/Kuchen
(A)
6
:
58
Freiburg Sacristans
(H)
6
:
51
SG Ludwigsburg/S. Arrows
(A)
32
:
8
SG Albershausen/Kuchen
(H)
0
:
14
SG Kornwestheim/Fellbach
(H)
6
:
38
SG Ludwigsburg/S. Arrows
(H)
0
:
16
Holzgerlingen Twister
(A)
0
:
41
SG Kornwestheim/Fellbach
(A)
6
:
26
Freiburg Sacristans
(A)
0
:
20
Crailsheim Titans
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
56
:
314
.000
5
0
5
0
12
:
161
.200
5
1
4
0
44
:
153
Jugend-Bayernliga
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Plattling/Straubing
München Rangers
(A)
15
:
7
Feldkirchen Lions
(A)
23
:
0
Feldkirchen Lions
(H)
23
:
14
Munich Cowboys
(H)
33
:
21
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
49
:
22
Munich Cowboys
(A)
6
:
14
München Rangers
(H)
37
:
14
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
20
:
0
Plattling/Straubing
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
206
:
92
1.000
4
4
0
0
142
:
71
.750
4
3
1
0
64
:
21
Fursty Razorbacks
Feldkirchen Lions
(H)
26
:
21
München Rangers
(A)
8
:
24
Munich Cowboys
(A)
20
:
7
München Rangers
(H)
8
:
6
SG Plattling/Straubing
(A)
22
:
49
Feldkirchen Lions
(A)
20
:
16
Munich Cowboys
(H)
16
:
8
SG Plattling/Straubing
(H)
0
:
20
Fursty Razorbacks
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
120
:
151
.750
4
3
1
0
50
:
55
.500
4
2
2
0
70
:
96
München Rangers
Feldkirchen Lions
(H)
26
:
23
SG Plattling/Straubing
(H)
7
:
15
Munich Cowboys
(A)
21
:
15
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
24
:
8
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
6
:
8
Munich Cowboys
(H)
6
:
7
SG Plattling/Straubing
(A)
14
:
37
Feldkirchen Lions
(A)
20
:
16
München Rangers
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
124
:
129
.500
4
2
2
0
63
:
53
.500
4
2
2
0
61
:
76
Munich Cowboys
München Rangers
(H)
15
:
21
Feldkirchen Lions
(A)
10
:
19
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
7
:
20
SG Plattling/Straubing
(A)
21
:
33
Feldkirchen Lions
(H)
21
:
7
SG Plattling/Straubing
(H)
14
:
6
München Rangers
(A)
7
:
6
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
8
:
16
Munich Cowboys
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
103
:
128
.500
4
2
2
0
57
:
54
.250
4
1
3
0
46
:
74
Feldkirchen Lions
München Rangers
(A)
23
:
26
SG Plattling/Straubing
(H)
0
:
23
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
21
:
26
Munich Cowboys
(H)
19
:
10
SG Plattling/Straubing
(A)
14
:
23
Munich Cowboys
(A)
7
:
21
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
16
:
20
München Rangers
(H)
16
:
20
Feldkirchen Lions
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
116
:
169
.250
4
1
3
0
51
:
73
.000
4
0
4
0
65
:
96
02.04.
München Rangers - Feldkirchen Lions
26
:
23
6
:
7
12
:
0
0
:
8
8
:
8
02.04.
Langenfeld Longhorns - Cologne Crocodiles
7
:
42
02.04.
Dortmund Giants - Düsseldorf Typhoons
22
:
51
03.04.
Neuwied Rockland Raiders - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
16
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
0
8
:
0
8
:
0
10.04.
München Rangers - SG Plattling/Straubing
7
:
15
0
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
9
0
:
6
10.04.
Frankfurt Universe - Frankfurt Pirates
20
:
36
0
:
0
6
:
14
0
:
8
14
:
14
10.04.
Düsseldorf Typhoons - Langenfeld Longhorns
41
:
0
10.04.
Marburg Mercenaries - Saarland Hurricanes
46
:
30
8
:
6
24
:
8
14
:
8
0
:
8
10.04.
Troisdorf Jets - Dortmund Giants
14
:
42
16.04.
Feldkirchen Lions - SG Plattling/Straubing
0
:
23
0
:
0
0
:
9
0
:
7
0
:
7
16.04.
Frankfurt Universe - Neuwied Rockland Raiders
20
:
0
17.04.
Marburg Mercenaries - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
36
:
6
16
:
0
14
:
6
0
:
0
6
:
0
17.04.
Saarland Hurricanes - Frankfurt Pirates
37
:
12
7
:
0
7
:
0
15
:
12
8
:
0
30.04.
SG Kornwestheim/Fellbach - SG Ludwigsburg/S. Arrows
23
:
26
30.04.
Crailsheim Titans - Holzgerlingen Twister
0
:
42
30.04.
Freiburg Sacristans - SG Albershausen/Kuchen
34
:
44
21
:
8
13
:
20
0
:
0
0
:
16
30.04.
Munich Cowboys - München Rangers
15
:
21
0
:
0
8
:
14
0
:
7
7
:
0
30.04.
Vechta Wild Things - Bremerhaven Seahawks
42
:
0
30.04.
Fursty Razorbacks - Feldkirchen Lions
26
:
21
6
:
0
6
:
7
8
:
7
6
:
7
01.05.
Cottbus Crayfish - Berlin Kobras
20
:
0
01.05.
Neuwied Rockland Raiders - Saarland Hurricanes
0
:
46
0
:
17
0
:
20
0
:
3
0
:
6
01.05.
Dresden Monarchs - Chemnitz Varlets
18
:
7
01.05.
Kiel Junior Canes - Hamburg Junior Devils
33
:
6
01.05.
Marburg Mercenaries - Frankfurt Pirates
26
:
14
0
:
0
6
:
8
14
:
6
6
:
0
07.05.
SG Ludwigsburg/S. Arrows - SG Kornwestheim/Fellbach
6
:
38
07.05.
München Rangers - Fursty Razorbacks
24
:
8
7
:
0
10
:
8
0
:
0
7
:
0
07.05.
Berlin Kobras - Leipzig Junior Lions
0
:
20
07.05.
Langenfeld Longhorns - Dortmund Giants
20
:
40
07.05.
Hildesheim Invaders - Wolfsburg Blue Wings
21
:
12
07.05.
Hamburg Pioneers - Flensburg Junior Sealords
25
:
15
07.05.
SG Lehrte/Schaumburg - Vechta Wild Things
51
:
0
07.05.
Troisdorf Jets - Cologne Crocodiles
14
:
42
07.05.
Assindia Cardinals - Düsseldorf Typhoons
13
:
36
08.05.
SG Albershausen/Kuchen - Crailsheim Titans
58
:
6
08.05.
Holzgerlingen Twister - Freiburg Sacristans
36
:
14
7
:
14
22
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
08.05.
Frankfurt Pirates - Neuwied Rockland Raiders
40
:
8
20
:
8
0
:
0
20
:
0
0
:
0
08.05.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Saarland Hurricanes
6
:
62
0
:
34
0
:
14
6
:
8
0
:
6
08.05.
Hamburg Junior Devils - Lübeck Youth Cougars
9
:
31
14.05.
SG Kornwestheim/Fellbach - Holzgerlingen Twister
0
:
40
14.05.
Crailsheim Titans - Freiburg Sacristans
6
:
51
0
:
14
0
:
21
0
:
16
6
:
0
14.05.
Bremen Firebirds - SG Lehrte/Schaumburg
28
:
34
14.05.
Chemnitz Varlets - Leipzig Junior Lions
20
:
23
14.05.
Feldkirchen Lions - Munich Cowboys
19
:
10
0
:
2
13
:
8
0
:
0
6
:
0
14.05.
Dortmund Giants - Cologne Crocodiles
24
:
27
14.05.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Frankfurt Pirates
12
:
50
0
:
6
0
:
20
6
:
16
6
:
8
14.05.
Hamburg Pioneers - Hamburg Junior Devils
33
:
27
15.05.
SG Albershausen/Kuchen - SG Ludwigsburg/S. Arrows
52
:
6
15.05.
Vechta Wild Things - Osnabrück Tigers
0
:
52
15.05.
Berlin Thunderbirds - Berlin Kobras
20
:
0
15.05.
Hildesheim Invaders - Hannover Grizzlies
0
:
35
15.05.
Marburg Mercenaries - Neuwied Rockland Raiders
54
:
0
22
:
0
14
:
0
6
:
0
12
:
0
20.05.
Troisdorf Jets - Langenfeld Longhorns
18
:
13
21.05.
SG Plattling/Straubing - Feldkirchen Lions
23
:
14
7
:
0
10
:
14
6
:
0
0
:
0
21.05.
Assindia Cardinals - Dortmund Giants
28
:
20
21.05.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Neuwied Rockland Raiders
36
:
8
0
:
0
20
:
0
0
:
8
16
:
0
21.05.
SG Kornwestheim/Fellbach - Freiburg Sacristans
13
:
43
7
:
7
0
:
15
0
:
16
6
:
0
22.05.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Bremen Firebirds
12
:
36
22.05.
Frankfurt Pirates - Frankfurt Universe
46
:
22
16
:
6
16
:
8
6
:
0
8
:
8
22.05.
SG Ludwigsburg/S. Arrows - Crailsheim Titans
8
:
32
22.05.
Flensburg Junior Sealords - Hamburg Pioneers
13
:
13
22.05.
Munich Cowboys - Fursty Razorbacks
7
:
20
22.05.
Cottbus Crayfish - Berlin Thunderbirds
7
:
52
28.05.
Freiburg Sacristans - SG Ludwigsburg/S. Arrows
44
:
0
17
:
0
20
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
28.05.
Osnabrück Tigers - Bremen Firebirds
21
:
0
28.05.
Holzgerlingen Twister - SG Kornwestheim/Fellbach
29
:
0
28.05.
Troisdorf Jets - Assindia Cardinals
0
:
25
28.05.
Crailsheim Titans - SG Albershausen/Kuchen
0
:
14
29.05.
Fursty Razorbacks - München Rangers
8
:
6
0
:
6
8
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
29.05.
Lübeck Youth Cougars - Flensburg Junior Sealords
14
:
12
29.05.
SG Plattling/Straubing - Munich Cowboys
33
:
21
6
:
0
14
:
6
6
:
7
7
:
8
29.05.
Cologne Crocodiles - Langenfeld Longhorns
10
:
0
29.05.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Frankfurt Universe
8
:
18
0
:
6
0
:
12
0
:
0
8
:
0
29.05.
Hamburg Junior Devils - Kiel Junior Canes
6
:
20
29.05.
Dresden Monarchs - Leipzig Junior Lions
14
:
0
29.05.
Cottbus Crayfish - Chemnitz Varlets
27
:
49
29.05.
Saarland Hurricanes - Neuwied Rockland Raiders
20
:
0
02.06.
Dortmund Giants - Troisdorf Jets
26
:
12
02.06.
Langenfeld Longhorns - Düsseldorf Typhoons
6
:
46
04.06.
Bremen Firebirds - Vechta Wild Things
56
:
0
04.06.
Leipzig Junior Lions - Dresden Monarchs
0
:
6
04.06.
Osnabrück Tigers - Bremerhaven Seahawks
38
:
0
04.06.
Berlin Kobras - Cottbus Crayfish
0
:
20
04.06.
Hamburg Pioneers - Lübeck Youth Cougars
30
:
31
04.06.
Saarland Hurricanes - Frankfurt Universe
44
:
14
0
:
8
30
:
6
14
:
0
0
:
0
05.06.
Munich Cowboys - Feldkirchen Lions
21
:
7
05.06.
SG Plattling/Straubing - Fursty Razorbacks
49
:
22
14
:
0
20
:
8
7
:
8
8
:
6
05.06.
Frankfurt Pirates - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
44
:
0
14
:
0
16
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
05.06.
Neuwied Rockland Raiders - Marburg Mercenaries
0
:
20
05.06.
SG Albershausen/Kuchen - Freiburg Sacristans
42
:
52
16
:
14
14
:
8
6
:
15
6
:
15
11.06.
Flensburg Junior Sealords - Hamburg Junior Devils
33
:
7
11.06.
Frankfurt Pirates - Marburg Mercenaries
36
:
8
14
:
8
8
:
0
8
:
0
6
:
0
11.06.
Assindia Cardinals - Troisdorf Jets
29
:
0
12.06.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - SG Lehrte/Schaumburg
8
:
46
12.06.
Hildesheim Invaders - Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves
0
:
34
12.06.
Cologne Crocodiles - Düsseldorf Typhoons
3
:
0
12.06.
Berlin Kobras - Berlin Thunderbirds
0
:
20
12.06.
Kiel Junior Canes - Lübeck Youth Cougars
13
:
27
18.06.
Munich Cowboys - SG Plattling/Straubing
14
:
6
6
:
0
0
:
6
8
:
0
0
:
0
18.06.
Chemnitz Varlets - Dresden Monarchs
7
:
18
18.06.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Osnabrück Tigers
6
:
53
18.06.
Crailsheim Titans - SG Kornwestheim/Fellbach
6
:
38
18.06.
Holzgerlingen Twister - SG Ludwigsburg/S. Arrows
47
:
0
18.06.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Marburg Mercenaries
15
:
22
0
:
14
7
:
8
8
:
0
0
:
0
19.06.
Frankfurt Pirates - Saarland Hurricanes
20
:
36
0
:
7
6
:
7
8
:
0
6
:
22
19.06.
Cologne Crocodiles - Dortmund Giants
31
:
0
19.06.
Neuwied Rockland Raiders - Frankfurt Universe
0
:
20
19.06.
Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves - Wolfsburg Blue Wings
40
:
14
19.06.
Hamburg Pioneers - Kiel Junior Canes
41
:
0
23.06.
Saarland Hurricanes - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
32
:
0
12
:
0
6
:
0
8
:
0
6
:
0
25.06.
München Rangers - Munich Cowboys
6
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
7
6
:
0
25.06.
Dortmund Giants - Assindia Cardinals
28
:
17
25.06.
Wolfsburg Blue Wings - Hildesheim Invaders
30
:
13
25.06.
Freiburg Sacristans - Holzgerlingen Twister
12
:
56
0
:
21
12
:
13
0
:
8
0
:
14
25.06.
Crailsheim Titans - SG Ludwigsburg/S. Arrows
0
:
16
25.06.
SG Kornwestheim/Fellbach - SG Albershausen/Kuchen
:
25.06.
Düsseldorf Typhoons - Cologne Crocodiles
26
:
7
26.06.
Chemnitz Varlets - Berlin Thunderbirds
26.06.
Feldkirchen Lions - Fursty Razorbacks
16
:
20
0
:
0
16
:
14
0
:
6
0
:
0
26.06.
Marburg Mercenaries - Frankfurt Universe
20
:
0
26.06.
Neuwied Rockland Raiders - Frankfurt Pirates
0
:
20
26.06.
Dresden Monarchs - Cottbus Crayfish
26.06.
Osnabrück Tigers - SG Lehrte/Schaumburg
33
:
0
26.06.
Kiel Junior Canes - Hamburg Pioneers
:
02.07.
Leipzig Junior Lions - Chemnitz Varlets
6
:
7
02.07.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Vechta Wild Things
0
:
20
02.07.
SG Lehrte/Schaumburg - Bremen Firebirds
28
:
16
03.07.
Holzgerlingen Twister - Crailsheim Titans
41
:
0
03.07.
SG Ludwigsburg/S. Arrows - SG Albershausen/Kuchen
14
:
70
03.07.
Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves - Hannover Grizzlies
03.07.
Assindia Cardinals - Cologne Crocodiles
35
:
6
09.07.
Fursty Razorbacks - Munich Cowboys
16
:
8
16
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
8
0
:
0
09.07.
Dortmund Giants - Langenfeld Longhorns
28
:
24
09.07.
SG Ludwigsburg/S. Arrows - Holzgerlingen Twister
0
:
58
09.07.
Freiburg Sacristans - SG Kornwestheim/Fellbach
49
:
7
14
:
7
14
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
09.07.
SG Plattling/Straubing - München Rangers
37
:
14
10
:
7
6
:
0
21
:
7
0
:
0
10.07.
Cologne Crocodiles - Troisdorf Jets
41
:
0
16.07.
Feldkirchen Lions - München Rangers
16
:
20
0
:
7
8
:
6
8
:
0
0
:
7
16.07.
SG Kornwestheim/Fellbach - Crailsheim Titans
26
:
6
16.07.
Troisdorf Jets - Düsseldorf Typhoons
6
:
27
17.07.
SG Albershausen/Kuchen - Holzgerlingen Twister
0
:
13
17.07.
Fursty Razorbacks - SG Plattling/Straubing
0
:
20
17.07.
SG Ludwigsburg/S. Arrows - Freiburg Sacristans
8
:
63
8
:
21
0
:
34
0
:
8
0
:
0
17.07.
Cologne Crocodiles - Assindia Cardinals
23.07.
Freiburg Sacristans - Crailsheim Titans
20
:
0
24.07.
Holzgerlingen Twister - SG Albershausen/Kuchen
20
:
0
31.07.
SG Albershausen/Kuchen - SG Kornwestheim/Fellbach
:
13.08.
Saarland Hurricanes - Marburg Mercenaries
34
:
8
16
:
0
6
:
8
12
:
0
0
:
0
14.08.
Kiel Junior Canes - Flensburg Junior Sealords
:
20.08.
Wolfsburg Blue Wings - Wolfenbüttel Black Wolves
18
:
42
21.08.
Leipzig Junior Lions - Berlin Thunderbirds
3
:
28
21.08.
Flensburg Junior Sealords - Lübeck Youth Cougars
29
:
35
27.08.
Leipzig Junior Lions - Cottbus Crayfish
13
:
12
27.08.
Lübeck Youth Cougars - Hamburg Junior Devils
20
:
16
28.08.
Vechta Wild Things - SG Lehrte/Schaumburg
6
:
43
28.08.
Flensburg Junior Sealords - Kiel Junior Canes
:
28.08.
Berlin Kobras - Dresden Monarchs
0
:
20
03.09.
Hamburg Junior Devils - Flensburg Junior Sealords
0
:
40
03.09.
Lübeck Youth Cougars - Hamburg Pioneers
20
:
21
03.09.
Chemnitz Varlets - Berlin Kobras
20
:
0
03.09.
Bremen Firebirds - Bremerhaven Seahawks
42
:
8
03.09.
SG Lehrte/Schaumburg - Osnabrück Tigers
12
:
42
04.09.
Dresden Monarchs - Berlin Thunderbirds
10.09.
Hamburg Junior Devils - Hamburg Pioneers
:
10.09.
Bremen Firebirds - Osnabrück Tigers
:
10.09.
Vechta Wild Things - Bremen Firebirds
12
:
42
11.09.
Berlin Thunderbirds - Cottbus Crayfish
55
:
0
11.09.
SG Lehrte/Schaumburg - Bremerhaven Seahawks
41
:
6
17.09.
Osnabrück Tigers - Vechta Wild Things
: