5. Liga Ost 2016

Landesliga Ost A

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Berlin Kobras

Eberswalder Warriors

(H)

32

:

6

Berlin Bullets

(H)

32

:

3

Erkner Razorbacks

(H)

26

:

12

Erkner Razorbacks

(A)

14

:

17

Wolgast Vandals

(H)

39

:

21

Berlin Bullets

(A)

39

:

3

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

(A)

44

:

12

Wolgast Vandals

(A)

0

:

0

Eberswalder Warriors

(A)

34

:

18

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

(H)

48

:

0

Berlin Kobras

16

:

2

.889

9

8

1

0

308

:

92

1.000

5

5

0

0

177

:

42

.750

4

3

1

0

131

:

50

Erkner Razorbacks

Wolgast Vandals

(A)

22

:

12

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

(H)

58

:

10

Berlin Kobras

(A)

12

:

26

Berlin Bullets

(A)

19

:

6

Berlin Kobras

(H)

17

:

14

Eberswalder Warriors

(A)

27

:

30

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

(A)

42

:

36

Wolgast Vandals

(H)

28

:

16

Berlin Bullets

(H)

22

:

21

Eberswalder Warriors

(H)

22

:

7

Erkner Razorbacks

16

:

4

.800

10

8

2

0

269

:

178

1.000

5

5

0

0

147

:

68

.600

5

3

2

0

122

:

110

Wolgast Vandals

Erkner Razorbacks

(H)

12

:

22

Eberswalder Warriors

(H)

0

:

0

Eberswalder Warriors

(A)

33

:

12

Berlin Kobras

(A)

21

:

39

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

(H)

33

:

6

Erkner Razorbacks

(A)

16

:

28

Berlin Bullets

(H)

16

:

6

Berlin Kobras

(H)

0

:

0

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

(A)

48

:

3

Berlin Bullets

(A)

36

:

7

Wolgast Vandals

10

:

6

.625

8

5

3

0

215

:

123

.667

3

2

1

0

61

:

34

.600

5

3

2

0

154

:

89

Eberswalder Warriors

Berlin Kobras

(A)

6

:

32

Berlin Bullets

(A)

16

:

0

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

(H)

30

:

23

Wolgast Vandals

(A)

0

:

0

Wolgast Vandals

(H)

12

:

33

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

(A)

28

:

20

Erkner Razorbacks

(H)

30

:

27

Berlin Bullets

(H)

59

:

0

Berlin Kobras

(H)

18

:

34

Erkner Razorbacks

(A)

7

:

22

Eberswalder Warriors

10

:

8

.556

9

5

4

0

206

:

191

.600

5

3

2

0

149

:

117

.500

4

2

2

0

57

:

74

Berlin Bullets

Eberswalder Warriors

(H)

0

:

16

Berlin Kobras

(A)

3

:

32

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

(H)

19

:

0

Erkner Razorbacks

(H)

6

:

19

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

(A)

7

:

17

Berlin Kobras

(H)

3

:

39

Eberswalder Warriors

(A)

0

:

59

Wolgast Vandals

(A)

6

:

16

Wolgast Vandals

(H)

7

:

36

Erkner Razorbacks

(A)

21

:

22

Berlin Bullets

2

:

18

.100

10

1

9

0

72

:

256

.200

5

1

4

0

35

:

110

.000

5

0

5

0

37

:

146

Baltic Bl. St. Rostock

Eberswalder Warriors

(A)

23

:

30

Erkner Razorbacks

(A)

10

:

58

Berlin Bullets

(A)

0

:

19

Eberswalder Warriors

(H)

20

:

28

Berlin Bullets

(H)

17

:

7

Wolgast Vandals

(A)

6

:

33

Erkner Razorbacks

(H)

36

:

42

Berlin Kobras

(H)

12

:

44

Wolgast Vandals

(H)

3

:

48

Berlin Kobras

(A)

0

:

48

Baltic Bl. St. Rostock

2

:

18

.100

10

1

9

0

127

:

357

.200

5

1

4

0

88

:

169

.000

5

0

5

0

39

:

188

Landesliga Ost B

Gesamt

Heim

Auswärts

Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Pct.

Sp.

S

N

U

TD-Pkt.

Radebeul Suburbian F.

Vogtland Rebels

(A)

20

:

0

Wernigerode Mountain Tigers

(H)

27

:

7

Saalfeld Titans

(A)

66

:

7

Halle Falken

(H)

6

:

3

Saalfeld Titans

(H)

63

:

0

Vogtland Rebels

(H)

30

:

0

Wernigerode Mountain Tigers

(A)

24

:

7

Halle Falken

(A)

28

:

6

Radebeul Suburbian F.

16

:

0

1.000

8

8

0

0

264

:

30

1.000

4

4

0

0

126

:

10

1.000

4

4

0

0

138

:

20

Halle Falken

Vogtland Rebels

(A)

21

:

0

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

(A)

3

:

6

Saalfeld Titans

(A)

49

:

7

Wernigerode Mountain Tigers

(H)

14

:

14

Vogtland Rebels

(H)

20

:

0

Saalfeld Titans

(H)

47

:

14

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

(H)

6

:

28

Wernigerode Mountain Tigers

(A)

20

:

0

Halle Falken

11

:

5

.688

8

5

2

1

180

:

69

.625

4

2

1

1

87

:

56

.750

4

3

1

0

93

:

13

Wernigerode M. T.

Saalfeld Titans

(H)

38

:

12

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

(A)

7

:

27

Saalfeld Titans

(A)

33

:

12

Vogtland Rebels

(H)

40

:

0

Halle Falken

(A)

14

:

14

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

(H)

7

:

24

Vogtland Rebels

(A)

19

:

20

Halle Falken

(H)

0

:

20

Wernigerode M. T.

7

:

9

.438

8

3

4

1

158

:

129

.500

4

2

2

0

85

:

56

.375

4

1

2

1

73

:

73

Vogtland Rebels

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

(H)

0

:

20

Halle Falken

(H)

0

:

21

Wernigerode Mountain Tigers

(A)

0

:

40

Saalfeld Titans

(A)

30

:

29

Halle Falken

(A)

0

:

20

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

(A)

0

:

30

Saalfeld Titans

(H)

10

:

18

Wernigerode Mountain Tigers

(H)

20

:

19

Vogtland Rebels

4

:

12

.250

8

2

6

0

60

:

197

.250

4

1

3

0

30

:

78

.250

4

1

3

0

30

:

119

Saalfeld Titans

Wernigerode Mountain Tigers

(A)

12

:

38

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

(H)

7

:

66

Wernigerode Mountain Tigers

(H)

12

:

33

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

(A)

0

:

63

Halle Falken

(H)

7

:

49

Vogtland Rebels

(H)

29

:

30

Halle Falken

(A)

14

:

47

Vogtland Rebels

(A)

18

:

10

Saalfeld Titans

2

:

14

.125

8

1

7

0

99

:

336

.000

4

0

4

0

55

:

178

.250

4

1

3

0

44

:

158

17.04.

Berlin Kobras - Eberswalder Warriors

32

:

6

01.05.

Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Saalfeld Titans

38

:

12

01.05.

Berlin Bullets - Eberswalder WarriorsSpielbericht

0

:

16

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

8

0

:

8

250

01.05.

Vogtland Rebels - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

0

:

20

08.05.

Eberswalder Warriors - Baltic Blue Stars RostockSpielbericht

30

:

23

8

:

16

6

:

0

8

:

7

8

:

0

14.05.

Wolgast Vandals - Erkner RazorbacksSpielbericht

12

:

22

21.05.

Wolgast Vandals - Eberswalder Warriors

:

22.05.

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers

27

:

7

0

:

0

14

:

0

13

:

0

0

:

7

29.05.

Berlin Kobras - Berlin BulletsSpielbericht

32

:

3

29.05.

Erkner Razorbacks - Baltic Blue Stars RostockSpielbericht

58

:

10

29.05.

Vogtland Rebels - Halle FalkenSpielbericht

0

:

21

0

:

0

0

:

0

0

:

14

0

:

0

05.06.

Saalfeld Titans - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

7

:

66

05.06.

Eberswalder Warriors - Wolgast Vandals

12

:

33

05.06.

Berlin Bullets - Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

19

:

0

12.06.

Berlin Kobras - Erkner Razorbacks

26

:

12

19.06.

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - Halle FalkenSpielbericht

6

:

3

0

:

0

6

:

3

0

:

0

0

:

0

19.06.

Berlin Bullets - Erkner RazorbacksSpielbericht

6

:

19

0

:

7

0

:

6

6

:

0

0

:

6

284

19.06.

Saalfeld Titans - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers

12

:

33

19.06.

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock - Eberswalder WarriorsSpielbericht

20

:

28

6

:

8

8

:

6

0

:

8

6

:

6

26.06.

Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Vogtland Rebels

40

:

0

26.06.

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock - Berlin BulletsSpielbericht

17

:

7

26.06.

Erkner Razorbacks - Berlin Kobras

17

:

14

03.07.

Berlin Kobras - Wolgast Vandals

39

:

21

03.07.

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - Saalfeld Titans

63

:

0

09.07.

Wolgast Vandals - Baltic Blue Stars RostockSpielbericht

33

:

6

6

:

0

13

:

0

6

:

0

8

:

6

10.07.

Eberswalder Warriors - Erkner Razorbacks

30

:

27

10.07.

Saalfeld Titans - Halle FalkenSpielbericht

7

:

49

0

:

0

0

:

35

0

:

7

7

:

7

16.07.

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock - Erkner RazorbacksSpielbericht

36

:

42

7

:

14

7

:

6

6

:

0

16

:

22

17.07.

Berlin Bullets - Berlin KobrasSpielbericht

3

:

39

0

:

0

3

:

27

0

:

6

0

:

6

216

23.07.

Erkner Razorbacks - Wolgast Vandals

28

:

16

0

:

8

14

:

0

6

:

0

8

:

8

24.07.

Halle Falken - Wernigerode Mountain TigersSpielbericht

14

:

14

300

24.07.

Eberswalder Warriors - Berlin Bullets

59

:

0

12

:

0

18

:

0

8

:

0

21

:

0

24.07.

Saalfeld Titans - Vogtland Rebels

29

:

30

30.07.

Halle Falken - Vogtland Rebels

20

:

0

30.07.

Wolgast Vandals - Berlin Bullets

16

:

6

31.07.

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock - Berlin Kobras

12

:

44

06.08.

Wolgast Vandals - Berlin Kobras

:

13.08.

Halle Falken - Saalfeld Titans

47

:

14

14.08.

Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - Vogtland Rebels

30

:

0

21.08.

Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

7

:

24

21.08.

Vogtland Rebels - Saalfeld Titans

10

:

18

28.08.

Baltic Blue Stars Rostock - Wolgast Vandals

3

:

48

28.08.

Eberswalder Warriors - Berlin Kobras

18

:

34

03.09.

Vogtland Rebels - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers

20

:

19

04.09.

Halle Falken - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes

6

:

28

04.09.

Berlin Kobras - Baltic Blue Stars Rostock

48

:

0

22

:

0

6

:

0

14

:

0

6

:

0

04.09.

Berlin Bullets - Wolgast Vandals

7

:

36

11.09.

Erkner Razorbacks - Berlin Bullets

22

:

21

11.09.

Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Halle Falken

0

:

20

17.09.

Erkner Razorbacks - Eberswalder Warriors

22

:

7

www.AutoTeileXXL.DE