5. Liga Nord 2013
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Norderstedt Beavers
Wendland Bulls
(A)
41
:
0
North Eastern Emmets
(H)
32
:
12
North Eastern Emmets
(A)
46
:
7
Neumünster Castle Demons
(H)
57
:
0
Neumünster Castle Demons
(A)
40
:
2
Wendland Bulls
(H)
60
:
0
Norderstedt Beavers
12
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
276
:
21
1.000
3
3
0
0
149
:
12
1.000
3
3
0
0
127
:
9
N. E. Emmets
Wendland Bulls
(A)
10
:
13
Norderstedt Beavers
(A)
12
:
32
Norderstedt Beavers
(H)
7
:
46
Neumünster Castle Demons
(A)
14
:
10
Wendland Bulls
(H)
19
:
15
Neumünster Castle Demons
(H)
13
:
0
N. E. Emmets
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
75
:
116
.667
3
2
1
0
39
:
61
.333
3
1
2
0
36
:
55
Wendland Bulls
North Eastern Emmets
(H)
13
:
10
Norderstedt Beavers
(H)
0
:
41
North Eastern Emmets
(A)
15
:
19
Norderstedt Beavers
(A)
0
:
60
Neumünster Castle Demons
(H)
20
:
0
Neumünster Castle Demons
(A)
12
:
6
Wendland Bulls
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
60
:
136
.667
3
2
1
0
33
:
51
.333
3
1
2
0
27
:
85
Neumünster Castle D.
Norderstedt Beavers
(A)
0
:
57
North Eastern Emmets
(H)
10
:
14
Norderstedt Beavers
(H)
2
:
40
Wendland Bulls
(A)
0
:
20
North Eastern Emmets
(A)
0
:
13
Wendland Bulls
(H)
6
:
12
Neumünster Castle D.
0
:
12
.000
6
0
6
0
18
:
156
.000
3
0
3
0
18
:
66
.000
3
0
3
0
0
:
90
Landesliga Niedersachsen/Bremen
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Schaumburg Rangers
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
32
:
0
Northern Tribes
(H)
23
:
0
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
28
:
9
Osnabrück Tigers II
(A)
28
:
7
Northern Tribes
(A)
20
:
0
Hannover Grizzlies
(H)
55
:
0
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
20
:
14
Osnabrück Tigers II
(H)
25
:
27
Schaumburg Rangers
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
231
:
57
.750
4
3
1
0
123
:
41
1.000
4
4
0
0
108
:
16
Osnabrück Tigers II
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
13
:
6
Schaumburg Rangers
(H)
7
:
28
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
0
:
16
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
14
:
0
Northern Tribes
(A)
35
:
21
Northern Tribes
(H)
35
:
14
Hannover Grizzlies
(H)
28
:
0
Schaumburg Rangers
(A)
27
:
25
Osnabrück Tigers II
12
:
4
.750
8
6
2
0
159
:
110
.750
4
3
1
0
84
:
42
.750
4
3
1
0
75
:
68
Benefeld Black S.
Northern Tribes
(H)
41
:
0
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
14
:
0
Schaumburg Rangers
(H)
9
:
28
Osnabrück Tigers II
(H)
16
:
0
Osnabrück Tigers II
(A)
0
:
14
Schaumburg Rangers
(A)
14
:
20
Northern Tribes
(A)
48
:
6
Hannover Grizzlies
(H)
34
:
0
Benefeld Black S.
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
176
:
68
.750
4
3
1
0
100
:
28
.500
4
2
2
0
76
:
40
Northern Tribes
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
0
:
41
Schaumburg Rangers
(A)
0
:
23
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
0
:
0
Hannover Grizzlies
(H)
30
:
0
Schaumburg Rangers
(H)
0
:
20
Osnabrück Tigers II
(H)
21
:
35
Osnabrück Tigers II
(A)
14
:
35
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
6
:
48
Northern Tribes
2
:
12
.143
7
1
6
0
71
:
202
.250
4
1
3
0
57
:
103
.000
3
0
3
0
14
:
99
Hannover Grizzlies
Schaumburg Rangers
(H)
0
:
32
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
0
:
14
Northern Tribes
(H)
0
:
0
Northern Tribes
(A)
0
:
30
Osnabrück Tigers II
(H)
6
:
13
Schaumburg Rangers
(A)
0
:
55
Osnabrück Tigers II
(A)
0
:
28
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
0
:
34
Hannover Grizzlies
0
:
14
.000
7
0
7
0
6
:
206
.000
3
0
3
0
6
:
59
.000
4
0
4
0
0
:
147
20.04.
Benefeld Black Sharks - Northern Tribes
41
:
0
05.05.
Hannover Grizzlies - Schaumburg Rangers
0
:
32
11.05.
Wendland Bulls - Norderstedt Beavers
0
:
41
18.05.
Schaumburg Rangers - Northern Tribes
23
:
0
19.05.
Hannover Grizzlies - Benefeld Black Sharks
0
:
14
26.05.
Hannover Grizzlies - Northern Tribes
:
01.06.
North Eastern Emmets - Norderstedt Beavers
7
:
46
15.06.
Benefeld Black Sharks - Schaumburg Rangers
9
:
28
16.06.
Northern Tribes - Hannover Grizzlies
30
:
0
500
23.06.
Hannover Grizzlies - Osnabrück Tigers II
6
:
13
04.08.
Neumünster Castle Demons - North Eastern Emmets
10
:
14
10.08.
Northern Tribes - Schaumburg Rangers
0
:
20
17.08.
North Eastern Emmets - Wendland Bulls
19
:
15
18.08.
Neumünster Castle Demons - Norderstedt Beavers
2
:
40
18.08.
Benefeld Black Sharks - Osnabrück Tigers II
16
:
0
24.08.
Schaumburg Rangers - Hannover Grizzlies
55
:
0
25.08.
Osnabrück Tigers II - Benefeld Black Sharks
14
:
0
14.09.
North Eastern Emmets - Neumünster Castle Demons
13
:
0
14.09.
Schaumburg Rangers - Benefeld Black Sharks
20
:
14
21.09.
Osnabrück Tigers II - Northern Tribes
35
:
14
7
:
0
7
:
7
14
:
0
7
:
7
26.10.
Schaumburg Rangers - Osnabrück Tigers II
25
:
27