5. Liga 2017
Verbandsliga Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Hannover Grizzlies
Heide Saints
(H)
45
:
0
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
21
:
6
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
14
:
0
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
29
:
22
Emden Tigers
(H)
31
:
3
Zeven Northern United
(A)
8
:
8
Norderstedt Mustangs
(H)
34
:
0
Norderstedt Mustangs
(A)
61
:
13
Heide Saints
(A)
29
:
6
Zeven Northern United
(H)
10
:
8
Emden Tigers
(A)
0
:
0
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
9
:
8
Hannover Grizzlies
21
:
1
.955
11
10
0
1
291
:
74
1.000
6
6
0
0
158
:
41
.900
5
4
0
1
133
:
33
Zeven Northern United
Heide Saints
(H)
18
:
0
Norderstedt Mustangs
(A)
15
:
2
Norderstedt Mustangs
(H)
44
:
6
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
7
:
6
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
21
:
13
Emden Tigers
(H)
38
:
6
Hannover Grizzlies
(H)
8
:
8
Heide Saints
(A)
36
:
0
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
19
:
7
Emden Tigers
(A)
35
:
14
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
8
:
10
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
19
:
17
Zeven Northern United
21
:
3
.875
12
10
1
1
268
:
89
.917
6
5
0
1
146
:
44
.833
6
5
1
0
122
:
45
Benefeld Black Sharks
Norderstedt Mustangs
(H)
18
:
16
Emden Tigers
(A)
25
:
21
Hannover Grizzlies
(H)
6
:
21
Zeven Northern United
(H)
13
:
21
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
16
:
0
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
22
:
29
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
19
:
12
Emden Tigers
(H)
6
:
21
Norderstedt Mustangs
(A)
44
:
26
Heide Saints
(A)
36
:
0
Heide Saints
(H)
8
:
0
Zeven Northern United
(A)
17
:
19
Benefeld Black Sharks
14
:
10
.583
12
7
5
0
230
:
186
.500
6
3
3
0
67
:
79
.667
6
4
2
0
163
:
107
Emden Tigers
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
21
:
25
Norderstedt Mustangs
(H)
30
:
17
Heide Saints
(A)
40
:
0
Zeven Northern United
(A)
6
:
38
Norderstedt Mustangs
(A)
10
:
24
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
3
:
31
Heide Saints
(H)
20
:
13
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
21
:
6
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
26
:
7
Zeven Northern United
(H)
14
:
35
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
7
:
39
Hannover Grizzlies
(H)
0
:
0
Emden Tigers
10
:
12
.455
11
5
6
0
198
:
235
.600
5
3
2
0
111
:
97
.333
6
2
4
0
87
:
138
Hamburg Ravens
Zeven Northern United
(H)
6
:
7
Heide Saints
(A)
27
:
9
Norderstedt Mustangs
(H)
53
:
0
Hannover Grizzlies
(H)
0
:
14
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
0
:
16
Heide Saints
(H)
26
:
14
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
12
:
19
Zeven Northern United
(A)
7
:
19
Emden Tigers
(A)
7
:
26
Norderstedt Mustangs
(A)
0
:
23
Emden Tigers
(H)
39
:
7
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
8
:
9
Hamburg Ravens
8
:
16
.333
12
4
8
0
185
:
163
.500
6
3
3
0
136
:
61
.167
6
1
5
0
49
:
102
Norderstedt Mustangs
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
16
:
18
Zeven Northern United
(H)
2
:
15
Zeven Northern United
(A)
6
:
44
Emden Tigers
(A)
17
:
30
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
0
:
53
Heide Saints
(H)
30
:
9
Emden Tigers
(H)
24
:
10
Heide Saints
(A)
7
:
0
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
0
:
34
Hannover Grizzlies
(H)
13
:
61
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
26
:
44
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
23
:
0
Norderstedt Mustangs
8
:
16
.333
12
4
8
0
164
:
318
.500
6
3
3
0
118
:
139
.167
6
1
5
0
46
:
179
Heide Saints
Zeven Northern United
(A)
0
:
18
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
0
:
45
Hamburg Ravens
(H)
9
:
27
Emden Tigers
(H)
0
:
40
Norderstedt Mustangs
(A)
9
:
30
Hamburg Ravens
(A)
14
:
26
Norderstedt Mustangs
(H)
0
:
7
Emden Tigers
(A)
13
:
20
Zeven Northern United
(H)
0
:
36
Hannover Grizzlies
(H)
6
:
29
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
0
:
36
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
0
:
8
Heide Saints
0
:
24
.000
12
0
12
0
51
:
322
.000
6
0
6
0
15
:
175
.000
6
0
6
0
36
:
147
Landesliga Ost Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Tollense Sharks
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock
(H)
80
:
0
Vorpommern Vandals
(A)
14
:
3
Stralsund Pikes
(H)
104
:
0
Vorpommern Vandals
(H)
53
:
6
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
36
:
0
Stralsund Pikes
(A)
101
:
0
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock
(A)
95
:
0
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
38
:
6
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
60
:
0
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
20
:
0
Tollense Sharks
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
521
:
15
1.000
4
4
0
0
273
:
6
1.000
4
4
0
0
248
:
9
Vorpommern Vandals
Tollense Sharks
(H)
3
:
14
Stralsund Pikes
(A)
92
:
0
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock
(A)
68
:
0
Tollense Sharks
(A)
6
:
53
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
20
:
8
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
36
:
16
Stralsund Pikes
(H)
55
:
0
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock
(H)
71
:
7
Vorpommern Vandals
12
:
4
.750
8
6
2
0
351
:
98
.750
4
3
1
0
165
:
37
.750
4
3
1
0
186
:
61
Eberswalder Warriors
Stralsund Pikes
(A)
74
:
6
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock
(H)
44
:
10
Stralsund Pikes
(H)
82
:
7
Vorpommern Vandals
(H)
8
:
20
Vorpommern Vandals
(A)
16
:
36
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock
(A)
45
:
14
Tollense Sharks
(A)
0
:
36
Tollense Sharks
(H)
6
:
38
Eberswalder Warriors
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
275
:
167
.500
4
2
2
0
140
:
75
.500
4
2
2
0
135
:
92
Baltic Bl. St. Rostock
Tollense Sharks
(A)
0
:
80
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
10
:
44
Vorpommern Vandals
(H)
0
:
68
Stralsund Pikes
(A)
37
:
17
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
14
:
45
Stralsund Pikes
(H)
20
:
7
Vorpommern Vandals
(A)
7
:
71
Tollense Sharks
(H)
0
:
95
Baltic Bl. St. Rostock
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
88
:
427
.250
4
1
3
0
34
:
215
.250
4
1
3
0
54
:
212
Stralsund Pikes
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
6
:
74
Vorpommern Vandals
(H)
0
:
92
Tollense Sharks
(A)
0
:
104
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
7
:
82
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock
(H)
17
:
37
Vorpommern Vandals
(A)
0
:
55
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock
(A)
7
:
20
Tollense Sharks
(H)
0
:
101
Stralsund Pikes
0
:
16
.000
8
0
8
0
37
:
565
.000
4
0
4
0
23
:
304
.000
4
0
4
0
14
:
261
Landesliga Ost Mitte
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Erkner Razorbacks
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
17
:
7
Brandenburg Patriots
(H)
14
:
3
Brandenburg Patriots
(A)
30
:
0
Berlin Bullets
(H)
32
:
8
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
36
:
33
Wittenberg Saints
(A)
60
:
0
Wittenberg Saints
(H)
48
:
0
Berlin Bullets
(A)
7
:
0
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
0
:
33
Erkner Razorbacks
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
244
:
51
1.000
4
4
0
0
130
:
44
1.000
4
4
0
0
114
:
7
Wernigerode M. T.
Erkner Razorbacks
(H)
7
:
17
Berlin Bullets
(A)
44
:
23
Brandenburg Patriots
(H)
51
:
7
Berlin Bullets
(H)
47
:
7
Brandenburg Patriots
(A)
21
:
0
Erkner Razorbacks
(A)
33
:
36
Wittenberg Saints
(A)
103
:
0
Wittenberg Saints
(H)
56
:
0
Tollense Sharks
(A)
0
:
60
Wernigerode M. T.
12
:
4
.750
8
6
2
0
362
:
90
.750
4
3
1
0
161
:
31
.750
4
3
1
0
201
:
59
Berlin Bullets
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
23
:
44
Wittenberg Saints
(H)
48
:
0
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
7
:
47
Erkner Razorbacks
(A)
8
:
32
Wittenberg Saints
(A)
41
:
7
Brandenburg Patriots
(A)
37
:
0
Brandenburg Patriots
(H)
40
:
0
Erkner Razorbacks
(H)
0
:
7
Berlin Bullets
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
204
:
137
.500
4
2
2
0
111
:
51
.500
4
2
2
0
93
:
86
Brandenburg Patriots
Wittenberg Saints
(A)
46
:
0
Wittenberg Saints
(H)
38
:
14
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
7
:
51
Erkner Razorbacks
(A)
3
:
14
Erkner Razorbacks
(H)
0
:
30
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
0
:
21
Berlin Bullets
(H)
0
:
37
Berlin Bullets
(A)
0
:
40
Brandenburg Patriots
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
94
:
207
.250
4
1
3
0
38
:
102
.250
4
1
3
0
56
:
105
Wittenberg Saints
Brandenburg Patriots
(H)
0
:
46
Brandenburg Patriots
(A)
14
:
38
Berlin Bullets
(A)
0
:
48
Berlin Bullets
(H)
7
:
41
Erkner Razorbacks
(H)
0
:
60
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
0
:
103
Erkner Razorbacks
(A)
0
:
48
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
0
:
56
Wittenberg Saints
0
:
16
.000
8
0
8
0
21
:
440
.000
4
0
4
0
7
:
250
.000
4
0
4
0
14
:
190
Landesliga Ost Süd
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Chemnitz Crusaders
Leipzig Hawks
(A)
2
:
20
Vogtland Rebels
(H)
82
:
0
Saalfeld Titans
(H)
58
:
0
Halle Falken
(A)
24
:
17
Saalfeld Titans
(A)
0
:
0
Vogtland Rebels
(A)
24
:
0
Halle Falken
(H)
24
:
7
Leipzig Hawks
(H)
16
:
6
Erkner Razorbacks
(A)
33
:
0
Tollense Sharks
(A)
0
:
20
Chemnitz Crusaders
12
:
2
.857
7
6
1
0
230
:
50
1.000
4
4
0
0
180
:
13
.667
3
2
1
0
50
:
37
Leipzig Hawks
Vogtland Rebels
(H)
19
:
11
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
20
:
2
Halle Falken
(A)
19
:
18
Saalfeld Titans
(H)
45
:
0
Vogtland Rebels
(A)
13
:
3
Saalfeld Titans
(A)
51
:
10
Halle Falken
(H)
14
:
16
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
6
:
16
Leipzig Hawks
12
:
4
.750
8
6
2
0
187
:
76
.750
4
3
1
0
98
:
29
.750
4
3
1
0
89
:
47
Halle Falken
Saalfeld Titans
(H)
74
:
0
Leipzig Hawks
(H)
18
:
19
Saalfeld Titans
(A)
20
:
0
Vogtland Rebels
(A)
25
:
0
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
17
:
24
Vogtland Rebels
(H)
40
:
7
Leipzig Hawks
(A)
16
:
14
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
7
:
24
Halle Falken
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
217
:
88
.500
4
2
2
0
149
:
50
.750
4
3
1
0
68
:
38
Vogtland Rebels
Leipzig Hawks
(A)
11
:
19
Saalfeld Titans
(H)
30
:
0
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
0
:
82
Halle Falken
(H)
0
:
25
Leipzig Hawks
(H)
3
:
13
Halle Falken
(A)
7
:
40
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
0
:
24
Saalfeld Titans
(A)
20
:
7
Vogtland Rebels
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
71
:
210
.250
4
1
3
0
33
:
62
.250
4
1
3
0
38
:
148
Saalfeld Titans
Vogtland Rebels
(A)
0
:
30
Halle Falken
(A)
0
:
74
Halle Falken
(H)
0
:
20
Leipzig Hawks
(A)
0
:
45
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
0
:
58
Leipzig Hawks
(H)
10
:
51
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
0
:
0
Vogtland Rebels
(H)
7
:
20
Saalfeld Titans
0
:
14
.000
7
0
7
0
17
:
298
.000
3
0
3
0
17
:
91
.000
4
0
4
0
0
:
207
Verbandsliga NRW Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Recklinghausen Charg.
Mülheim Shamrocks
(A)
7
:
23
Bocholt Rhinos
(H)
46
:
0
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(H)
24
:
20
Hamm Aces
(A)
27
:
6
Mülheim Shamrocks
(H)
24
:
23
Bocholt Rhinos
(A)
26
:
0
Hamm Aces
(H)
20
:
0
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(A)
10
:
8
Recklinghausen Charg.
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
184
:
80
1.000
4
4
0
0
114
:
43
.750
4
3
1
0
70
:
37
Wuppertal Greyhounds
Mülheim Shamrocks
(H)
22
:
7
Hamm Aces
(H)
14
:
0
Recklinghausen Chargers
(A)
20
:
24
Bocholt Rhinos
(H)
37
:
0
Hamm Aces
(A)
34
:
0
Bocholt Rhinos
(A)
50
:
0
Mülheim Shamrocks
(A)
14
:
0
Recklinghausen Chargers
(H)
8
:
10
Wuppertal Greyhounds
12
:
4
.750
8
6
2
0
199
:
41
.750
4
3
1
0
81
:
17
.750
4
3
1
0
118
:
24
Mülheim Shamrocks
Recklinghausen Chargers
(H)
23
:
7
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(A)
7
:
22
Bocholt Rhinos
(H)
17
:
0
Recklinghausen Chargers
(A)
23
:
24
Hamm Aces
(H)
23
:
7
Bocholt Rhinos
(A)
41
:
6
Hamm Aces
(A)
0
:
6
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(H)
0
:
14
Mülheim Shamrocks
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
134
:
86
.750
4
3
1
0
63
:
28
.250
4
1
3
0
71
:
58
Hamm Aces
Bocholt Rhinos
(A)
34
:
12
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(A)
0
:
14
Recklinghausen Chargers
(H)
6
:
27
Bocholt Rhinos
(H)
20
:
0
Mülheim Shamrocks
(A)
7
:
23
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(H)
0
:
34
Mülheim Shamrocks
(H)
6
:
0
Recklinghausen Chargers
(A)
0
:
20
Hamm Aces
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
73
:
130
.500
4
2
2
0
32
:
61
.250
4
1
3
0
41
:
69
Bocholt Rhinos
Hamm Aces
(H)
12
:
34
Recklinghausen Chargers
(A)
0
:
46
Mülheim Shamrocks
(A)
0
:
17
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(A)
0
:
37
Hamm Aces
(A)
0
:
20
Mülheim Shamrocks
(H)
6
:
41
Recklinghausen Chargers
(H)
0
:
26
Wuppertal Greyhounds
(H)
0
:
50
Bocholt Rhinos
0
:
16
.000
8
0
8
0
18
:
271
.000
4
0
4
0
18
:
151
.000
4
0
4
0
0
:
120
Verbandsliga NRW West
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Siegen Sentinels
Schiefbahn Riders
(A)
23
:
27
Langenfeld Longhorns II
(H)
61
:
0
Leverkusen Tornados
(A)
76
:
18
Düsseldorf Panther II
(H)
55
:
14
Schiefbahn Riders
(H)
54
:
33
Langenfeld Longhorns II
(A)
38
:
0
Leverkusen Tornados
(H)
20
:
0
Düsseldorf Panther II
(A)
57
:
20
Siegen Sentinels
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
384
:
112
1.000
4
4
0
0
190
:
47
.750
4
3
1
0
194
:
65
Schiefbahn Riders
Siegen Sentinels
(H)
27
:
23
Leverkusen Tornados
(H)
31
:
27
Düsseldorf Panther II
(A)
35
:
33
Langenfeld Longhorns II
(H)
49
:
0
Siegen Sentinels
(A)
33
:
54
Leverkusen Tornados
(A)
21
:
12
Düsseldorf Panther II
(H)
20
:
15
Langenfeld Longhorns II
(A)
33
:
18
Schiefbahn Riders
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
249
:
182
1.000
4
4
0
0
127
:
65
.750
4
3
1
0
122
:
117
Düsseldorf Panther II
Leverkusen Tornados
(A)
21
:
6
Langenfeld Longhorns II
(A)
42
:
41
Schiefbahn Riders
(H)
33
:
35
Siegen Sentinels
(A)
14
:
55
Leverkusen Tornados
(H)
44
:
20
Langenfeld Longhorns II
(H)
20
:
23
Schiefbahn Riders
(A)
15
:
20
Siegen Sentinels
(H)
20
:
57
Düsseldorf Panther II
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
209
:
257
.250
4
1
3
0
117
:
135
.500
4
2
2
0
92
:
122
Langenfeld Longh. II
Leverkusen Tornados
(H)
34
:
14
Siegen Sentinels
(A)
0
:
61
Düsseldorf Panther II
(H)
41
:
42
Schiefbahn Riders
(A)
0
:
49
Leverkusen Tornados
(A)
35
:
44
Siegen Sentinels
(H)
0
:
38
Düsseldorf Panther II
(A)
23
:
20
Schiefbahn Riders
(H)
18
:
33
Langenfeld Longh. II
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
151
:
301
.250
4
1
3
0
93
:
127
.250
4
1
3
0
58
:
174
Leverkusen Tornados
Langenfeld Longhorns II
(A)
14
:
34
Düsseldorf Panther II
(H)
6
:
21
Schiefbahn Riders
(A)
27
:
31
Siegen Sentinels
(H)
18
:
76
Langenfeld Longhorns II
(H)
44
:
35
Düsseldorf Panther II
(A)
20
:
44
Schiefbahn Riders
(H)
12
:
21
Siegen Sentinels
(A)
0
:
20
Leverkusen Tornados
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
141
:
282
.250
4
1
3
0
80
:
153
.000
4
0
4
0
61
:
129
Landesliga Mitte
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Bad Homburg Sentinels
Gießen Golden Dragons II
(H)
28
:
6
Koblenz Red Knights
(H)
59
:
0
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(A)
40
:
0
Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach
(A)
42
:
28
Bad Kreuznach Warriors
(H)
73
:
0
Fulda Saints
(A)
20
:
0
Pirmasens Praetorians
(A)
49
:
13
Saarland Hurricanes II
(H)
64
:
0
Bad Homburg Sentinels
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
375
:
47
1.000
4
4
0
0
224
:
6
1.000
4
4
0
0
151
:
41
Rhein-Main R. Off.
Saarland Hurricanes II
(H)
32
:
6
Gießen Golden Dragons II
(H)
30
:
25
Pirmasens Praetorians
(A)
36
:
27
Bad Homburg Sentinels
(H)
28
:
42
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(A)
8
:
6
Fulda Saints
(A)
28
:
6
Bad Kreuznach Warriors
(H)
20
:
0
Rhein-Main R. Off.
12
:
2
.857
7
6
1
0
182
:
112
.750
4
3
1
0
110
:
73
1.000
3
3
0
0
72
:
39
Koblenz Red Knights
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(H)
6
:
6
Fulda Saints
(H)
51
:
7
Bad Kreuznach Warriors
(A)
51
:
6
Bad Homburg Sentinels
(A)
0
:
59
Gießen Golden Dragons II
(A)
23
:
7
Pirmasens Praetorians
(H)
36
:
19
Saarland Hurricanes II
(A)
43
:
9
Koblenz Red Knights
11
:
3
.786
7
5
1
1
210
:
113
.833
3
2
0
1
93
:
32
.750
4
3
1
0
117
:
81
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
Koblenz Red Knights
(A)
6
:
6
Bad Kreuznach Warriors
(A)
10
:
0
Gießen Golden Dragons II
(H)
9
:
0
Bad Homburg Sentinels
(H)
0
:
40
Fulda Saints
(A)
8
:
7
Saarland Hurricanes II
(A)
41
:
7
Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach
(H)
6
:
8
Pirmasens Praetorians
(H)
20
:
6
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
11
:
5
.688
8
5
2
1
100
:
74
.500
4
2
2
0
35
:
54
.875
4
3
0
1
65
:
20
Pirmasens Praetorians
Saarland Hurricanes II
(A)
42
:
0
Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach
(H)
27
:
36
Fulda Saints
(H)
53
:
9
Gießen Golden Dragons II
(A)
29
:
26
Koblenz Red Knights
(A)
19
:
36
Bad Kreuznach Warriors
(H)
42
:
19
Bad Homburg Sentinels
(H)
13
:
49
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(A)
6
:
20
Pirmasens Praetorians
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
231
:
195
.500
4
2
2
0
135
:
113
.500
4
2
2
0
96
:
82
Fulda Saints
Saarland Hurricanes II
(H)
41
:
0
Gießen Golden Dragons II
(A)
15
:
8
Koblenz Red Knights
(A)
7
:
51
Pirmasens Praetorians
(A)
9
:
53
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(H)
7
:
8
Bad Homburg Sentinels
(H)
0
:
20
Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach
(H)
6
:
28
Bad Kreuznach Warriors
(A)
38
:
6
Fulda Saints
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
123
:
174
.250
4
1
3
0
54
:
56
.500
4
2
2
0
69
:
118
Saarland Hurricanes II
Fulda Saints
(A)
0
:
41
Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach
(A)
6
:
32
Pirmasens Praetorians
(H)
0
:
42
Bad Kreuznach Warriors
(A)
21
:
0
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(H)
7
:
41
Koblenz Red Knights
(H)
9
:
43
Gießen Golden Dragons II
(H)
24
:
14
Bad Homburg Sentinels
(A)
0
:
64
Saarland Hurricanes II
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
67
:
277
.250
4
1
3
0
40
:
140
.250
4
1
3
0
27
:
137
G. Golden Dragons II
Fulda Saints
(H)
8
:
15
Bad Homburg Sentinels
(A)
6
:
28
Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach
(A)
25
:
30
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(A)
0
:
9
Pirmasens Praetorians
(H)
26
:
29
Koblenz Red Knights
(H)
7
:
23
Bad Kreuznach Warriors
(H)
27
:
2
Saarland Hurricanes II
(A)
14
:
24
G. Golden Dragons II
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
113
:
160
.250
4
1
3
0
68
:
69
.000
4
0
4
0
45
:
91
B.Kreuznach Warr.
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(H)
0
:
10
Koblenz Red Knights
(H)
6
:
51
Saarland Hurricanes II
(H)
0
:
21
Bad Homburg Sentinels
(A)
0
:
73
Gießen Golden Dragons II
(A)
2
:
27
Pirmasens Praetorians
(A)
19
:
42
Fulda Saints
(H)
6
:
38
Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach
(A)
0
:
20
B.Kreuznach Warr.
0
:
16
.000
8
0
8
0
33
:
282
.000
4
0
4
0
12
:
120
.000
4
0
4
0
21
:
162
Landesliga Baden-Württemberg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Neckar Hammers
Kornwestheim Cougars
(A)
29
:
26
Badener Greifs
(A)
21
:
21
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
17
:
21
Fellbach Warriors
(H)
30
:
20
Backnang Wolverines
(A)
21
:
16
Kornwestheim Cougars
(H)
25
:
7
Backnang Wolverines
(H)
40
:
12
Badener Greifs
(H)
21
:
13
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
19
:
14
Fellbach Warriors
(A)
2
:
20
Neckar Hammers
15
:
5
.750
10
7
2
1
225
:
170
.800
5
4
1
0
133
:
73
.700
5
3
1
1
92
:
97
Badener Greifs
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
7
:
13
Backnang Wolverines
(A)
13
:
6
Neckar Hammers
(H)
21
:
21
Fellbach Warriors
(A)
7
:
17
Kornwestheim Cougars
(A)
20
:
39
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
59
:
13
Backnang Wolverines
(H)
21
:
3
Neckar Hammers
(A)
13
:
21
Fellbach Warriors
(H)
14
:
7
Kornwestheim Cougars
(H)
35
:
33
Badener Greifs
11
:
9
.550
10
5
4
1
210
:
173
.900
5
4
0
1
150
:
77
.200
5
1
4
0
60
:
96
Backnang Wolverines
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
30
:
8
Badener Greifs
(H)
6
:
13
Fellbach Warriors
(H)
9
:
7
Kornwestheim Cougars
(A)
14
:
12
Neckar Hammers
(H)
16
:
21
Badener Greifs
(A)
3
:
21
Neckar Hammers
(A)
12
:
40
Fellbach Warriors
(A)
34
:
10
Kornwestheim Cougars
(H)
13
:
14
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
24
:
21
Backnang Wolverines
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
161
:
167
.400
5
2
3
0
74
:
63
.600
5
3
2
0
87
:
104
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
Badener Greifs
(H)
13
:
7
Backnang Wolverines
(A)
8
:
30
Fellbach Warriors
(A)
23
:
15
Kornwestheim Cougars
(H)
13
:
6
Neckar Hammers
(A)
21
:
17
Badener Greifs
(A)
13
:
59
Fellbach Warriors
(H)
3
:
27
Kornwestheim Cougars
(A)
37
:
12
Neckar Hammers
(H)
14
:
19
Backnang Wolverines
(H)
21
:
24
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
166
:
216
.400
5
2
3
0
64
:
83
.600
5
3
2
0
102
:
133
Fellbach Warriors
Kornwestheim Cougars
(A)
6
:
28
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
15
:
23
Backnang Wolverines
(A)
7
:
9
Badener Greifs
(H)
17
:
7
Neckar Hammers
(A)
20
:
30
Kornwestheim Cougars
(H)
29
:
0
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
27
:
3
Backnang Wolverines
(H)
10
:
34
Badener Greifs
(A)
7
:
14
Neckar Hammers
(H)
20
:
2
Fellbach Warriors
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
158
:
150
.600
5
3
2
0
91
:
66
.200
5
1
4
0
67
:
84
Kornwestheim Cougars
Fellbach Warriors
(H)
28
:
6
Neckar Hammers
(H)
26
:
29
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
6
:
13
Backnang Wolverines
(H)
12
:
14
Badener Greifs
(H)
39
:
20
Fellbach Warriors
(A)
0
:
29
Neckar Hammers
(A)
7
:
25
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
12
:
37
Backnang Wolverines
(A)
14
:
13
Badener Greifs
(A)
33
:
35
Kornwestheim Cougars
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
177
:
221
.400
5
2
3
0
117
:
106
.200
5
1
4
0
60
:
115
Landesliga Bayern Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Bamberg Phantoms
Bayreuth Dragons
(H)
35
:
6
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
(A)
35
:
6
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
(H)
14
:
0
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(H)
27
:
14
Landshut Black Knights
(H)
29
:
0
Landshut Black Knights
(A)
26
:
7
Bamberg Bears
(A)
34
:
10
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(A)
30
:
16
Bayreuth Dragons
(A)
15
:
16
Bamberg Bears
(H)
0
:
0
Munich Cowboys II
(H)
27
:
33
Bamberg Phantoms
16
:
2
.889
9
8
1
0
245
:
75
1.000
4
4
0
0
105
:
20
.800
5
4
1
0
140
:
55
Aschaffenburg Stall.
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
(H)
21
:
22
Bamberg Bears
(A)
16
:
0
Bamberg Bears
(H)
14
:
2
Bamberg Phantoms
(A)
14
:
27
Landshut Black Knights
(H)
42
:
10
Landshut Black Knights
(A)
14
:
10
Bayreuth Dragons
(H)
36
:
18
Bayreuth Dragons
(A)
3
:
12
Bamberg Phantoms
(H)
16
:
30
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
(A)
30
:
6
Erding Bulls
(A)
7
:
41
Aschaffenburg Stall.
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
206
:
137
.600
5
3
2
0
129
:
82
.600
5
3
2
0
77
:
55
Bayreuth Dragons
Bamberg Phantoms
(A)
6
:
35
Landshut Black Knights
(A)
6
:
20
Landshut Black Knights
(H)
18
:
17
Bamberg Bears
(H)
20
:
12
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
(A)
26
:
22
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
(H)
8
:
12
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(A)
18
:
36
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(H)
12
:
3
Bamberg Bears
(A)
14
:
11
Bamberg Phantoms
(H)
16
:
15
Bayreuth Dragons
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
144
:
183
.800
5
4
1
0
74
:
59
.400
5
2
3
0
70
:
124
Schweinfurt B. B.
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(A)
22
:
21
Bamberg Phantoms
(H)
6
:
35
Bamberg Phantoms
(A)
0
:
14
Landshut Black Knights
(A)
0
:
48
Bayreuth Dragons
(H)
22
:
26
Bayreuth Dragons
(A)
12
:
8
Bamberg Bears
(H)
22
:
21
Bamberg Bears
(A)
12
:
15
Landshut Black Knights
(H)
24
:
7
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(H)
6
:
30
Schweinfurt B. B.
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
126
:
225
.400
5
2
3
0
80
:
119
.400
5
2
3
0
46
:
106
Landshut Black Knights
Bamberg Bears
(H)
12
:
6
Bayreuth Dragons
(H)
20
:
6
Bayreuth Dragons
(A)
17
:
18
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
(H)
48
:
0
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(A)
10
:
42
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(H)
10
:
14
Bamberg Phantoms
(A)
0
:
29
Bamberg Phantoms
(H)
7
:
26
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
(A)
7
:
24
Bamberg Bears
(A)
0
:
23
Landshut Black Knights
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
131
:
188
.600
5
3
2
0
97
:
52
.000
5
0
5
0
34
:
136
Bamberg Bears
Landshut Black Knights
(A)
6
:
12
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(H)
0
:
16
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(A)
2
:
14
Bayreuth Dragons
(A)
12
:
20
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
(A)
21
:
22
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
(H)
15
:
12
Bamberg Phantoms
(H)
10
:
34
Bayreuth Dragons
(H)
11
:
14
Landshut Black Knights
(H)
23
:
0
Bamberg Phantoms
(A)
0
:
0
Bamberg Bears
4
:
14
.222
9
2
7
0
100
:
144
.400
5
2
3
0
59
:
76
.000
4
0
4
0
41
:
68
Landesliga Bayern Süd
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Erding Bulls
Augsburg Storm
(A)
56
:
0
Munich Cowboys II
(A)
26
:
7
Bad Tölz Capricorns
(A)
13
:
32
Augsburg Storm
(H)
48
:
0
Starnberg Argonauts
(H)
24
:
21
Munich Cowboys II
(H)
38
:
35
Bad Tölz Capricorns
(H)
44
:
27
Starnberg Argonauts
(A)
28
:
0
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(H)
41
:
7
Munich Cowboys II
(H)
19
:
27
Erding Bulls
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
277
:
122
1.000
4
4
0
0
154
:
83
.750
4
3
1
0
123
:
39
Munich Cowboys II
Bad Tölz Capricorns
(A)
38
:
12
Erding Bulls
(H)
7
:
26
Starnberg Argonauts
(A)
14
:
8
Erding Bulls
(A)
35
:
38
Augsburg Storm
(A)
76
:
6
Starnberg Argonauts
(H)
56
:
21
Bad Tölz Capricorns
(H)
55
:
14
Augsburg Storm
(H)
57
:
0
Bamberg Phantoms
(A)
33
:
27
Erding Bulls
(A)
27
:
19
Munich Cowboys II
12
:
4
.750
8
6
2
0
338
:
125
.750
4
3
1
0
175
:
61
.750
4
3
1
0
163
:
64
Starnberg Argonauts
Augsburg Storm
(H)
76
:
0
Munich Cowboys II
(H)
8
:
14
Erding Bulls
(A)
21
:
24
Augsburg Storm
(A)
48
:
7
Munich Cowboys II
(A)
21
:
56
Bad Tölz Capricorns
(A)
37
:
28
Bad Tölz Capricorns
(H)
17
:
6
Erding Bulls
(H)
0
:
28
Starnberg Argonauts
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
228
:
163
.500
4
2
2
0
101
:
48
.500
4
2
2
0
127
:
115
Bad Tölz Capricorns
Munich Cowboys II
(H)
12
:
38
Erding Bulls
(H)
32
:
13
Augsburg Storm
(H)
60
:
0
Erding Bulls
(A)
27
:
44
Augsburg Storm
(A)
67
:
0
Starnberg Argonauts
(H)
28
:
37
Starnberg Argonauts
(A)
6
:
17
Munich Cowboys II
(A)
14
:
55
Bad Tölz Capricorns
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
246
:
204
.500
4
2
2
0
132
:
88
.250
4
1
3
0
114
:
116
Augsburg Storm
Erding Bulls
(H)
0
:
56
Starnberg Argonauts
(A)
0
:
76
Erding Bulls
(A)
0
:
48
Starnberg Argonauts
(H)
7
:
48
Bad Tölz Capricorns
(A)
0
:
60
Munich Cowboys II
(H)
6
:
76
Bad Tölz Capricorns
(H)
0
:
67
Munich Cowboys II
(A)
0
:
57
Augsburg Storm
0
:
16
.000
8
0
8
0
13
:
488
.000
4
0
4
0
13
:
247
.000
4
0
4
0
0
:
241
Halbfinale
05.08.
Bamberg Phantoms - Munich Cowboys II
27
:
33
7
:
0
6
:
7
7
:
6
7
:
14
0
:
6
06.08.
Erding Bulls - Aschaffenburg Stallions
41
:
7
7
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
13
:
7
Finale
20.08.
Erding Bulls - Munich Cowboys II
19
:
27
6
:
7
0
:
14
6
:
0
7
:
6
Halbfinale
Finale
23.09.
Tollense Sharks - Chemnitz Crusaders
20
:
0
15.04.
Fulda Saints - Saarland Hurricanes II
41
:
0
22.04.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Badener Greifs
13
:
7
22.04.
Bad Tölz Capricorns - Munich Cowboys II
12
:
38
6
:
6
0
:
11
6
:
7
0
:
14
22.04.
Gießen Golden Dragons II - Fulda Saints
8
:
15
0
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
8
8
:
0
23.04.
Kornwestheim Cougars - Fellbach Warriors
28
:
6
23.04.
Zeven Northern United - Heide Saints
18
:
0
23.04.
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Erkner Razorbacks
7
:
17
23.04.
Stralsund Pikes - Eberswalder Warriors
6
:
74
0
:
22
0
:
14
0
:
14
6
:
24
23.04.
Leipzig Hawks - Vogtland Rebels
19
:
11
29.04.
Augsburg Storm - Erding Bulls
0
:
56
0
:
20
0
:
14
0
:
22
0
:
0
29.04.
Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach - Saarland Hurricanes II
32
:
6
20
:
0
12
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
0
29.04.
Schiefbahn Riders - Siegen Sentinels
27
:
23
29.04.
Landshut Black Knights - Bamberg Bears
12
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
12
:
6
29.04.
Koblenz Red Knights - Fulda Saints
51
:
7
29.04.
Mülheim Shamrocks - Recklinghausen Chargers
23
:
7
29.04.
Backnang Wolverines - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
30
:
8
30.04.
Bad Homburg Sentinels - Gießen Golden Dragons II
28
:
6
7
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
6
7
:
0
30.04.
Norderstedt Mustangs - Zeven Northern United
2
:
15
30.04.
Bad Kreuznach Warriors - Wiesbaden Phantoms II
0
:
10
0
:
0
0
:
10
0
:
0
0
:
0
30.04.
Bocholt Rhinos - Hamm Aces
12
:
34
30.04.
Wittenberg Saints - Brandenburg Patriots
0
:
46
600
30.04.
Aschaffenburg Stallions - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
21
:
22
7
:
0
14
:
6
0
:
8
0
:
8
30.04.
Langenfeld Longhorns II - Leverkusen Tornados
34
:
14
01.05.
Bamberg Phantoms - Bayreuth Dragons
35
:
6
10
:
0
3
:
0
10
:
6
12
:
0
06.05.
Landshut Black Knights - Bayreuth Dragons
20
:
6
0
:
6
7
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
0
06.05.
Munich Cowboys II - Erding Bulls
7
:
26
0
:
0
7
:
13
0
:
6
0
:
7
06.05.
Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach - Gießen Golden Dragons II
30
:
25
0
:
0
22
:
13
0
:
6
8
:
6
06.05.
Starnberg Argonauts - Augsburg Storm
76
:
0
24
:
0
21
:
0
7
:
0
24
:
0
06.05.
Kornwestheim Cougars - Neckar Hammers
26
:
29
06.05.
Recklinghausen Chargers - Bocholt Rhinos
46
:
0
07.05.
Brandenburg Patriots - Wittenberg Saints
38
:
14
07.05.
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Bamberg Phantoms
6
:
35
0
:
14
0
:
6
0
:
7
6
:
8
07.05.
Eberswalder Warriors - Baltic Blue Stars Rostock
44
:
10
07.05.
Zeven Northern United - Norderstedt Mustangs
44
:
6
07.05.
Bad Kreuznach Warriors - Koblenz Red Knights
6
:
51
0
:
6
6
:
14
0
:
21
0
:
10
07.05.
Berlin Bullets - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
23
:
44
07.05.
Leverkusen Tornados - Düsseldorf Panther II
6
:
21
07.05.
Saarland Hurricanes II - Pirmasens Praetorians
0
:
42
0
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
14
0
:
14
07.05.
Siegen Sentinels - Langenfeld Longhorns II
61
:
0
28
:
0
13
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
0
250
07.05.
Bamberg Bears - Aschaffenburg Stallions
0
:
16
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
9
07.05.
Vogtland Rebels - Saalfeld Titans
30
:
0
07.05.
Hannover Grizzlies - Heide Saints
45
:
0
07.05.
Fellbach Warriors - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
15
:
23
13.05.
Wiesbaden Phantoms II - Gießen Golden Dragons II
9
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
3
:
0
0
:
0
13.05.
Bad Tölz Capricorns - Erding Bulls
32
:
13
0
:
0
20
:
7
6
:
6
6
:
0
13.05.
Pirmasens Praetorians - Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach
27
:
36
7
:
0
14
:
14
0
:
14
6
:
8
13.05.
Schiefbahn Riders - Leverkusen Tornados
31
:
27
13.05.
Stralsund Pikes - Vorpommern Vandals
0
:
92
0
:
39
0
:
14
0
:
22
0
:
17
13.05.
Starnberg Argonauts - Munich Cowboys II
8
:
14
0
:
0
8
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
7
13.05.
Wuppertal Greyhounds - Mülheim Shamrocks
22
:
7
13.05.
Hamburg Ravens - Zeven Northern United
6
:
7
0
:
7
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
13.05.
Bayreuth Dragons - Landshut Black Knights
18
:
17
6
:
10
0
:
7
12
:
0
0
:
0
14.05.
Bad Homburg Sentinels - Koblenz Red Knights
59
:
0
10
:
0
22
:
0
13
:
0
14
:
0
14.05.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Kornwestheim Cougars
13
:
6
14.05.
Badener Greifs - Neckar Hammers
21
:
21
14.05.
Aschaffenburg Stallions - Bamberg Bears
14
:
2
7
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
2
7
:
0
14.05.
Bamberg Phantoms - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
14
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
8
:
0
20.05.
Kornwestheim Cougars - Backnang Wolverines
12
:
14
20.05.
Mülheim Shamrocks - Bocholt Rhinos
17
:
0
20.05.
Wiesbaden Phantoms II - Bad Homburg Sentinels
0
:
40
0
:
20
0
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
6
21.05.
Pirmasens Praetorians - Fulda Saints
53
:
9
12
:
6
19
:
3
14
:
0
8
:
0
21.05.
Heide Saints - Hamburg Ravens
9
:
27
3
:
0
0
:
13
6
:
6
0
:
8
21.05.
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock - Vorpommern Vandals
0
:
68
21.05.
Langenfeld Longhorns II - Düsseldorf Panther II
41
:
42
14
:
14
21
:
0
7
:
14
0
:
13
21.05.
Erding Bulls - Augsburg Storm
48
:
0
0
:
0
13
:
0
21
:
0
14
:
0
25.05.
Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach - Bad Homburg Sentinels
28
:
42
0
:
0
14
:
14
6
:
14
8
:
14
27.05.
Landshut Black Knights - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
48
:
0
0
:
0
21
:
0
21
:
0
6
:
0
27.05.
Neckar Hammers - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
17
:
21
27.05.
Erding Bulls - Starnberg Argonauts
24
:
21
0
:
7
7
:
7
14
:
7
3
:
0
28.05.
Gießen Golden Dragons II - Pirmasens Praetorians
26
:
29
12
:
7
8
:
6
6
:
8
0
:
8
28.05.
Hamburg Ravens - Norderstedt Mustangs
53
:
0
20
:
0
6
:
0
21
:
0
6
:
0
28.05.
Bad Kreuznach Warriors - Saarland Hurricanes II
0
:
21
0
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
14
28.05.
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Brandenburg Patriots
51
:
7
28.05.
Fellbach Warriors - Badener Greifs
17
:
7
28.05.
Bamberg Phantoms - Aschaffenburg Stallions
27
:
14
03.06.
Augsburg Storm - Starnberg Argonauts
7
:
48
0
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
27
7
:
7
03.06.
Kornwestheim Cougars - Badener Greifs
39
:
20
03.06.
Neckar Hammers - Fellbach Warriors
30
:
20
03.06.
Aschaffenburg Stallions - Landshut Black Knights
42
:
10
7
:
0
14
:
10
7
:
0
14
:
0
03.06.
Erding Bulls - Munich Cowboys II
38
:
35
7
:
14
7
:
0
8
:
0
10
:
18
6
:
3
04.06.
Bad Homburg Sentinels - Bad Kreuznach Warriors
73
:
0
21
:
0
31
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
04.06.
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Bayreuth Dragons
22
:
26
0
:
8
6
:
6
0
:
6
16
:
6
04.06.
Eberswalder Warriors - Stralsund Pikes
82
:
7
04.06.
Saarland Hurricanes II - Wiesbaden Phantoms II
7
:
41
04.06.
Saalfeld Titans - Halle Falken
0
:
20
04.06.
Gießen Golden Dragons II - Koblenz Red Knights
7
:
23
0
:
3
0
:
6
0
:
14
7
:
0
10.06.
Wiesbaden Phantoms II - Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach
6
:
8
0
:
0
0
:
8
0
:
0
6
:
0
10.06.
Landshut Black Knights - Aschaffenburg Stallions
10
:
14
7
:
0
3
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
7
10.06.
Leverkusen Tornados - Siegen Sentinels
18
:
76
10.06.
Benefeld Black Sharks - Zeven Northern United
13
:
21
10.06.
Tollense Sharks - Vorpommern Vandals
53
:
6
10.06.
Vogtland Rebels - Halle Falken
0
:
25
10.06.
Koblenz Red Knights - Pirmasens Praetorians
36
:
19
10.06.
Fulda Saints - Bad Homburg Sentinels
0
:
20
10.06.
Bayreuth Dragons - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
8
:
12
11.06.
Erkner Razorbacks - Brandenburg Patriots
14
:
3
11.06.
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Berlin Bullets
47
:
7
11.06.
Leipzig Hawks - Saalfeld Titans
45
:
0
11.06.
Gießen Golden Dragons II - Bad Kreuznach Warriors
27
:
2
6
:
0
8
:
0
7
:
2
6
:
0
17.06.
Saarland Hurricanes II - Koblenz Red Knights
9
:
43
3
:
9
6
:
8
0
:
6
0
:
20
17.06.
Benefeld Black Sharks - Hamburg Ravens
16
:
0
17.06.
Bad Tölz Capricorns - Augsburg Storm
60
:
0
22
:
0
22
:
0
8
:
0
8
:
0
17.06.
Pirmasens Praetorians - Bad Kreuznach Warriors
42
:
19
16
:
0
7
:
6
13
:
7
6
:
6
17.06.
Aschaffenburg Stallions - Bayreuth Dragons
36
:
18
7
:
2
15
:
16
0
:
0
14
:
0
17.06.
Fellbach Warriors - Kornwestheim Cougars
29
:
0
17.06.
Backnang Wolverines - Neckar Hammers
16
:
21
17.06.
Fulda Saints - Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach
6
:
28
0
:
14
0
:
6
6
:
0
0
:
8
17.06.
Bamberg Phantoms - Landshut Black Knights
29
:
0
3
:
0
13
:
0
0
:
0
13
:
0
18.06.
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Bamberg Bears
22
:
21
0
:
9
16
:
3
0
:
3
6
:
6
18.06.
Norderstedt Mustangs - Heide Saints
30
:
9
18.06.
Eberswalder Warriors - Vorpommern Vandals
8
:
20
18.06.
Zeven Northern United - Emden Tigers
38
:
6
18.06.
Hamm Aces - Recklinghausen Chargers
6
:
27
18.06.
Siegen Sentinels - Düsseldorf Panther II
55
:
14
18.06.
Badener Greifs - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
59
:
13
18.06.
Vogtland Rebels - Leipzig Hawks
3
:
13
24.06.
Halle Falken - Chemnitz Crusaders
17
:
24
7
:
0
3
:
10
0
:
7
7
:
7
24.06.
Vorpommern Vandals - Eberswalder Warriors
36
:
16
500
24.06.
Pirmasens Praetorians - Bad Homburg Sentinels
13
:
49
7
:
14
0
:
14
0
:
14
6
:
7
24.06.
Schiefbahn Riders - Langenfeld Longhorns II
49
:
0
24.06.
Augsburg Storm - Munich Cowboys II
6
:
76
0
:
7
0
:
21
0
:
27
6
:
21
25.06.
Bad Kreuznach Warriors - Fulda Saints
6
:
38
0
:
13
6
:
7
0
:
6
0
:
12
25.06.
Saarland Hurricanes II - Gießen Golden Dragons II
24
:
14
3
:
0
6
:
0
12
:
14
3
:
0
25.06.
Saalfeld Titans - Leipzig Hawks
10
:
51
25.06.
Erding Bulls - Bad Tölz Capricorns
44
:
27
7
:
7
23
:
6
14
:
6
0
:
8
01.07.
Wiesbaden Phantoms II - Pirmasens Praetorians
20
:
6
0
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
6
01.07.
Munich Cowboys II - Starnberg Argonauts
56
:
21
21
:
0
14
:
14
21
:
0
0
:
7
01.07.
Landshut Black Knights - Bamberg Phantoms
7
:
26
0
:
12
0
:
0
7
:
8
0
:
6
01.07.
Augsburg Storm - Bad Tölz Capricorns
0
:
67
0
:
20
0
:
20
0
:
14
0
:
13
01.07.
Recklinghausen Chargers - Mülheim Shamrocks
24
:
23
01.07.
Neckar Hammers - Kornwestheim Cougars
25
:
7
0
:
0
6
:
7
12
:
0
7
:
0
01.07.
Bayreuth Dragons - Aschaffenburg Stallions
12
:
3
0
:
0
0
:
3
6
:
0
6
:
0
01.07.
Bad Homburg Sentinels - Saarland Hurricanes II
64
:
0
14
:
0
28
:
0
7
:
0
15
:
0
02.07.
Leverkusen Tornados - Langenfeld Longhorns II
44
:
35
02.07.
Brandenburg Patriots - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
0
:
21
02.07.
Siegen Sentinels - Schiefbahn Riders
54
:
33
02.07.
Bamberg Bears - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
15
:
12
0
:
3
0
:
3
0
:
6
15
:
0
02.07.
Badener Greifs - Backnang Wolverines
21
:
3
7
:
0
0
:
3
7
:
0
7
:
0
02.07.
Wittenberg Saints - Berlin Bullets
7
:
41
550
08.07.
Bad Tölz Capricorns - Starnberg Argonauts
28
:
37
08.07.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Fellbach Warriors
3
:
27
0
:
0
0
:
7
3
:
13
0
:
7
08.07.
Neckar Hammers - Backnang Wolverines
40
:
12
7
:
0
13
:
6
14
:
0
6
:
6
09.07.
Bamberg Bears - Bamberg Phantoms
10
:
34
7
:
6
3
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
22
15.07.
Rhein-Main Rockets Offenbach - Bad Kreuznach Warriors
20
:
0
20
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
15.07.
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock - Eberswalder Warriors
14
:
45
15.07.
Fellbach Warriors - Backnang Wolverines
10
:
34
0
:
7
7
:
20
3
:
0
0
:
7
15.07.
Starnberg Argonauts - Bad Tölz Capricorns
17
:
6
7
:
0
7
:
0
3
:
6
0
:
0
15.07.
Kornwestheim Cougars - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
12
:
37
6
:
0
0
:
14
6
:
14
0
:
9
15.07.
Neckar Hammers - Badener Greifs
21
:
13
0
:
0
21
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
6
16.07.
Brandenburg Patriots - Berlin Bullets
0
:
37
16.07.
Aschaffenburg Stallions - Bamberg Phantoms
16
:
30
16.07.
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Landshut Black Knights
24
:
7
0
:
0
8
:
0
8
:
0
8
:
7
16.07.
Hamburg Ravens - Heide Saints
26
:
14
7
:
7
0
:
7
13
:
0
6
:
0
16.07.
Vorpommern Vandals - Stralsund Pikes
55
:
0
16.07.
Bamberg Bears - Bayreuth Dragons
11
:
14
0
:
0
11
:
8
0
:
6
0
:
0
22.07.
Munich Cowboys II - Bad Tölz Capricorns
55
:
14
14
:
0
21
:
0
6
:
6
14
:
8
22.07.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Neckar Hammers
14
:
19
0
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
12
22.07.
Bamberg Bears - Landshut Black Knights
23
:
0
3
:
0
6
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
22.07.
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock - Stralsund Pikes
20
:
7
22.07.
Starnberg Argonauts - Erding Bulls
0
:
28
0
:
0
0
:
14
0
:
7
0
:
7
22.07.
Backnang Wolverines - Kornwestheim Cougars
13
:
14
0
:
0
7
:
8
0
:
0
6
:
6
23.07.
Wittenberg Saints - Erkner Razorbacks
0
:
60
0
:
20
0
:
14
0
:
9
0
:
17
320
23.07.
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Aschaffenburg Stallions
6
:
30
0
:
0
6
:
14
0
:
10
0
:
6
23.07.
Berlin Bullets - Brandenburg Patriots
40
:
0
273
23.07.
Badener Greifs - Fellbach Warriors
14
:
7
0
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
7
29.07.
Bamberg Phantoms - Bamberg Bears
:
29.07.
Munich Cowboys II - Augsburg Storm
57
:
0
23
:
0
20
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
29.07.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Backnang Wolverines
21
:
24
7
:
3
0
:
14
7
:
0
7
:
7
29.07.
Halle Falken - Vogtland Rebels
40
:
7
29.07.
Fellbach Warriors - Neckar Hammers
20
:
2
0
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
2
13
:
0
30.07.
Badener Greifs - Kornwestheim Cougars
35
:
33
7
:
7
7
:
7
14
:
13
7
:
6
30.07.
Stralsund Pikes - Tollense Sharks
0
:
101
30.07.
Wittenberg Saints - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
0
:
103
06.08.
Vorpommern Vandals - Baltic Blue Stars Rostock
71
:
7
06.08.
Saalfeld Titans - Chemnitz Crusaders
:
19.08.
Baltic Blue Stars Rostock - Tollense Sharks
0
:
95
20.08.
Heide Saints - Norderstedt Mustangs
0
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
26.08.
Emden Tigers - Heide Saints
20
:
13
7
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
7
0
:
6
27.08.
Erkner Razorbacks - Wittenberg Saints
48
:
0
27.08.
Hamburg Ravens - Benefeld Black Sharks
12
:
19
0
:
0
0
:
7
6
:
6
6
:
6
27.08.
Saalfeld Titans - Vogtland Rebels
7
:
20
02.09.
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Wittenberg Saints
56
:
0
03.09.
Hamm Aces - Bocholt Rhinos
20
:
0
03.09.
Berlin Bullets - Erkner Razorbacks
0
:
7
03.09.
Heide Saints - Zeven Northern United
0
:
36
0
:
7
0
:
14
0
:
7
0
:
8
09.09.
Benefeld Black Sharks - Emden Tigers
6
:
21
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
15
10.09.
Zeven Northern United - Hamburg Ravens
19
:
7
0
:
0
6
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
7
16.09.
Emden Tigers - Hamburg Ravens
26
:
7
12
:
7
8
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
16.09.
Mülheim Shamrocks - Hamm Aces
23
:
7
17.09.
Norderstedt Mustangs - Benefeld Black Sharks
26
:
44
7
:
0
7
:
14
0
:
15
12
:
15
17.09.
Heide Saints - Hannover Grizzlies
6
:
29
3
:
16
0
:
13
0
:
0
3
:
0
23.09.
Emden Tigers - Zeven Northern United
14
:
35
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
7
14
:
28
23.09.
Norderstedt Mustangs - Hamburg Ravens
23
:
0
7
:
0
2
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
24.09.
Leverkusen Tornados - Schiefbahn Riders
12
:
21
24.09.
Bocholt Rhinos - Mülheim Shamrocks
6
:
41
30.09.
Siegen Sentinels - Leverkusen Tornados
20
:
0
01.10.
Hamm Aces - Mülheim Shamrocks
6
:
0
01.10.
Hamburg Ravens - Emden Tigers
39
:
7
0
:
7
19
:
0
14
:
0
6
:
0
01.10.
Heide Saints - Benefeld Black Sharks
0
:
36
0
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
22
01.10.
Schiefbahn Riders - Düsseldorf Panther II
20
:
15
08.10.
Bocholt Rhinos - Recklinghausen Chargers
0
:
26
14.10.
Zeven Northern United - Benefeld Black Sharks
19
:
17
7
:
3
6
:
0
6
:
7
0
:
7
14.10.
Emden Tigers - Hannover Grizzlies
:
14.10.
Recklinghausen Chargers - Hamm Aces
20
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
13
:
0
0
:
0
31.10.
Wuppertal Greyhounds - Recklinghausen Chargers
8
:
10