5. Liga 2015
Verbandsliga Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Hamburg Heat
Rendsburg Knights
(A)
14
:
7
Hamburg Blue Devils
(H)
14
:
13
Norderstedt Mustangs
(H)
37
:
0
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(A)
29
:
20
Rendsburg Knights
(H)
45
:
0
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(H)
21
:
16
Norderstedt Mustangs
(A)
29
:
7
Hamburg Blue Devils
(A)
19
:
7
Hamburg Heat
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
208
:
70
1.000
4
4
0
0
117
:
29
1.000
4
4
0
0
91
:
41
Kiel Baltic H. II
Rendsburg Knights
(H)
28
:
7
Norderstedt Mustangs
(H)
24
:
0
Hamburg Blue Devils
(A)
24
:
19
Hamburg Heat
(H)
20
:
29
Hamburg Blue Devils
(H)
28
:
6
Rendsburg Knights
(A)
36
:
7
Norderstedt Mustangs
(A)
21
:
9
Hamburg Heat
(A)
16
:
21
Kiel Baltic H. II
12
:
4
.750
8
6
2
0
197
:
98
.750
4
3
1
0
100
:
42
.750
4
3
1
0
97
:
56
Hamburg Blue Devils
Norderstedt Mustangs
(A)
28
:
0
Hamburg Heat
(A)
13
:
14
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(H)
19
:
24
Rendsburg Knights
(A)
55
:
31
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(A)
6
:
28
Norderstedt Mustangs
(H)
28
:
6
Rendsburg Knights
(H)
41
:
0
Hamburg Heat
(H)
7
:
19
Hamburg Blue Devils
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
197
:
122
.500
4
2
2
0
95
:
49
.500
4
2
2
0
102
:
73
Norderstedt Mustangs
Hamburg Blue Devils
(H)
0
:
28
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(A)
0
:
24
Hamburg Heat
(A)
0
:
37
Rendsburg Knights
(H)
34
:
10
Hamburg Blue Devils
(A)
6
:
28
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(H)
9
:
21
Hamburg Heat
(H)
7
:
29
Rendsburg Knights
(A)
27
:
0
Norderstedt Mustangs
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
83
:
177
.250
4
1
3
0
50
:
88
.250
4
1
3
0
33
:
89
Rendsburg Knights
Hamburg Heat
(H)
7
:
14
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(A)
7
:
28
Hamburg Blue Devils
(H)
31
:
55
Norderstedt Mustangs
(A)
10
:
34
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(H)
7
:
36
Hamburg Heat
(A)
0
:
45
Hamburg Blue Devils
(A)
0
:
41
Norderstedt Mustangs
(H)
0
:
27
Rendsburg Knights
0
:
16
.000
8
0
8
0
62
:
280
.000
4
0
4
0
45
:
132
.000
4
0
4
0
17
:
148
Landesliga Ost A
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Berlin Kobras
Saalfeld Titans
(H)
66
:
6
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
48
:
10
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
42
:
2
Halle Falken
(A)
60
:
0
Saalfeld Titans
(A)
60
:
3
Halle Falken
(H)
14
:
10
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
12
:
22
Berlin Kobras
12
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
290
:
31
1.000
3
3
0
0
122
:
18
1.000
3
3
0
0
168
:
13
Halle Falken
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
36
:
22
Saalfeld Titans
(A)
73
:
0
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
14
:
14
Saalfeld Titans
(H)
46
:
6
Berlin Kobras
(H)
0
:
60
Berlin Kobras
(A)
10
:
14
Halle Falken
7
:
5
.583
6
3
2
1
179
:
116
.667
3
2
1
0
82
:
88
.500
3
1
1
1
97
:
28
Radebeul Suburbian F.
Saalfeld Titans
(H)
42
:
0
Saalfeld Titans
(A)
46
:
9
Halle Falken
(A)
22
:
36
Berlin Kobras
(H)
10
:
48
Halle Falken
(H)
14
:
14
Berlin Kobras
(A)
2
:
42
Radebeul Suburbian F.
5
:
7
.417
6
2
3
1
136
:
149
.500
3
1
1
1
66
:
62
.333
3
1
2
0
70
:
87
Saalfeld Titans
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
0
:
42
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
9
:
46
Berlin Kobras
(A)
6
:
66
Halle Falken
(H)
0
:
73
Halle Falken
(A)
6
:
46
Berlin Kobras
(H)
3
:
60
Saalfeld Titans
0
:
12
.000
6
0
6
0
24
:
333
.000
3
0
3
0
12
:
179
.000
3
0
3
0
12
:
154
Landesliga Ost B
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Berlin Thunderbirds
Schwanebeck Silverbacks
(H)
44
:
0
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
20
:
0
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
44
:
0
Schwanebeck Silverbacks
(A)
38
:
0
Berlin Bullets
(H)
55
:
0
Wolgast Vandals
(H)
9
:
0
Wolgast Vandals
(A)
31
:
17
Berlin Bullets
(A)
34
:
0
Berlin Kobras
(H)
22
:
12
Berlin Thunderbirds
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
275
:
17
1.000
4
4
0
0
152
:
0
1.000
4
4
0
0
123
:
17
Wolgast Vandals
Schwanebeck Silverbacks
(H)
36
:
0
Berlin Bullets
(A)
19
:
13
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
18
:
3
Schwanebeck Silverbacks
(A)
10
:
7
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
0
:
9
Berlin Bullets
(H)
39
:
0
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
17
:
31
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
13
:
6
Wolgast Vandals
12
:
4
.750
8
6
2
0
152
:
69
.750
4
3
1
0
110
:
34
.750
4
3
1
0
42
:
35
Berlin Bullets
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
50
:
40
Wolgast Vandals
(H)
13
:
19
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
0
:
55
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
12
:
8
Wolgast Vandals
(A)
0
:
39
Schwanebeck Silverbacks
(H)
23
:
14
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
0
:
34
Schwanebeck Silverbacks
(A)
18
:
0
Berlin Bullets
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
116
:
209
.500
4
2
2
0
86
:
107
.500
4
2
2
0
30
:
102
Eberswalder W.
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
0
:
20
Berlin Bullets
(A)
40
:
50
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
0
:
44
Wolgast Vandals
(A)
3
:
18
Berlin Bullets
(H)
8
:
12
Schwanebeck Silverbacks
(A)
35
:
6
Schwanebeck Silverbacks
(H)
30
:
6
Wolgast Vandals
(H)
6
:
13
Eberswalder W.
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
122
:
169
.250
4
1
3
0
44
:
51
.250
4
1
3
0
78
:
118
Schwanebeck S.
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
0
:
44
Wolgast Vandals
(A)
0
:
36
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
0
:
38
Wolgast Vandals
(H)
7
:
10
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
6
:
35
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
6
:
30
Berlin Bullets
(A)
14
:
23
Berlin Bullets
(H)
0
:
18
Schwanebeck S.
0
:
16
.000
8
0
8
0
33
:
234
.000
4
0
4
0
13
:
101
.000
4
0
4
0
20
:
133
Verbandsliga NRW
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Siegen Sentinels
Düsseldorf Panther II
(H)
24
:
7
Hamm Aces
(A)
28
:
14
Aachen/Düren Demons
(A)
20
:
18
Duisburg Thunderbirds
(H)
42
:
13
Rheine Raptors
(H)
27
:
17
Hamm Aces
(H)
26
:
6
Rheine Raptors
(A)
14
:
7
Aachen/Düren Demons
(H)
81
:
0
Duisburg Thunderbirds
(A)
7
:
14
Düsseldorf Panther II
(A)
32
:
14
Siegen Sentinels
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
301
:
110
1.000
5
5
0
0
200
:
43
.800
5
4
1
0
101
:
67
Rheine Raptors
Duisburg Thunderbirds
(A)
19
:
0
Aachen/Düren Demons
(H)
44
:
8
Düsseldorf Panther II
(H)
48
:
7
Hamm Aces
(A)
34
:
3
Duisburg Thunderbirds
(H)
28
:
6
Siegen Sentinels
(A)
17
:
27
Siegen Sentinels
(H)
7
:
14
Düsseldorf Panther II
(A)
41
:
0
Hamm Aces
(H)
41
:
0
Aachen/Düren Demons
(A)
63
:
12
Rheine Raptors
16
:
4
.800
10
8
2
0
342
:
77
.800
5
4
1
0
168
:
35
.800
5
4
1
0
174
:
42
Duisburg Thunderbirds
Rheine Raptors
(H)
0
:
19
Düsseldorf Panther II
(A)
27
:
13
Aachen/Düren Demons
(H)
14
:
24
Hamm Aces
(H)
19
:
13
Siegen Sentinels
(A)
13
:
42
Rheine Raptors
(A)
6
:
28
Düsseldorf Panther II
(H)
21
:
6
Hamm Aces
(A)
7
:
40
Siegen Sentinels
(H)
14
:
7
Aachen/Düren Demons
(A)
38
:
6
Duisburg Thunderbirds
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
159
:
198
.600
5
3
2
0
68
:
69
.400
5
2
3
0
91
:
129
Aachen/Düren Demons
Hamm Aces
(H)
23
:
7
Rheine Raptors
(A)
8
:
44
Duisburg Thunderbirds
(A)
24
:
14
Siegen Sentinels
(H)
18
:
20
Düsseldorf Panther II
(A)
6
:
26
Hamm Aces
(A)
16
:
0
Siegen Sentinels
(A)
0
:
81
Düsseldorf Panther II
(H)
18
:
35
Rheine Raptors
(H)
12
:
63
Duisburg Thunderbirds
(H)
6
:
38
Aachen/Düren Demons
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
131
:
328
.200
5
1
4
0
77
:
163
.400
5
2
3
0
54
:
165
Hamm Aces
Aachen/Düren Demons
(A)
7
:
23
Siegen Sentinels
(H)
14
:
28
Duisburg Thunderbirds
(A)
13
:
19
Rheine Raptors
(H)
3
:
34
Aachen/Düren Demons
(H)
0
:
16
Siegen Sentinels
(A)
6
:
26
Düsseldorf Panther II
(H)
50
:
20
Duisburg Thunderbirds
(H)
40
:
7
Rheine Raptors
(A)
0
:
41
Düsseldorf Panther II
(A)
22
:
6
Hamm Aces
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
155
:
220
.400
5
2
3
0
107
:
105
.200
5
1
4
0
48
:
115
Düsseldorf Panther II
Siegen Sentinels
(A)
7
:
24
Duisburg Thunderbirds
(H)
13
:
27
Rheine Raptors
(A)
7
:
48
Aachen/Düren Demons
(H)
26
:
6
Duisburg Thunderbirds
(A)
6
:
21
Hamm Aces
(A)
20
:
50
Rheine Raptors
(H)
0
:
41
Aachen/Düren Demons
(A)
35
:
18
Siegen Sentinels
(H)
14
:
32
Hamm Aces
(H)
6
:
22
Düsseldorf Panther II
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
134
:
289
.200
5
1
4
0
59
:
128
.200
5
1
4
0
75
:
161
Landesliga Mitte
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Haßloch 8-Balls
Hanau Hornets
(A)
25
:
0
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(H)
17
:
0
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(A)
31
:
8
Rodgau Pioneers
(H)
33
:
0
Wetzlar Wölfe
(A)
24
:
6
Fulda Saints
(H)
47
:
11
Rodgau Pioneers
(A)
39
:
0
Hanau Hornets
(H)
24
:
0
Fulda Saints
(A)
15
:
6
Wetzlar Wölfe
(H)
22
:
0
Haßloch 8-Balls
20
:
0
1.000
10
10
0
0
277
:
31
1.000
5
5
0
0
143
:
11
1.000
5
5
0
0
134
:
20
Wetzlar Wölfe
Fulda Saints
(A)
20
:
24
Fulda Saints
(H)
13
:
6
Haßloch 8-Balls
(H)
6
:
24
Hanau Hornets
(A)
28
:
14
Rodgau Pioneers
(A)
42
:
2
Hanau Hornets
(H)
32
:
6
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(H)
16
:
10
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(A)
0
:
2
Rodgau Pioneers
(H)
43
:
6
Haßloch 8-Balls
(A)
0
:
22
Wetzlar Wölfe
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
200
:
116
.800
5
4
1
0
110
:
52
.400
5
2
3
0
90
:
64
Hanau Hornets
Haßloch 8-Balls
(H)
0
:
25
Rodgau Pioneers
(H)
34
:
20
Wetzlar Wölfe
(H)
14
:
28
Rodgau Pioneers
(A)
14
:
6
Wetzlar Wölfe
(A)
6
:
32
Haßloch 8-Balls
(A)
0
:
24
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(A)
15
:
13
Fulda Saints
(A)
41
:
7
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(H)
27
:
6
Fulda Saints
(H)
32
:
10
Hanau Hornets
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
183
:
171
.600
5
3
2
0
107
:
89
.600
5
3
2
0
76
:
82
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
Haßloch 8-Balls
(A)
0
:
17
Rodgau Pioneers
(H)
6
:
13
Haßloch 8-Balls
(H)
8
:
31
Fulda Saints
(H)
21
:
0
Fulda Saints
(A)
30
:
13
Wetzlar Wölfe
(A)
10
:
16
Wetzlar Wölfe
(H)
2
:
0
Hanau Hornets
(H)
13
:
15
Rodgau Pioneers
(A)
20
:
14
Hanau Hornets
(A)
6
:
27
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
116
:
146
.400
5
2
3
0
50
:
59
.400
5
2
3
0
66
:
87
Rodgau Pioneers
Hanau Hornets
(A)
20
:
34
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(A)
13
:
6
Haßloch 8-Balls
(A)
0
:
33
Hanau Hornets
(H)
6
:
14
Wetzlar Wölfe
(H)
2
:
42
Haßloch 8-Balls
(H)
0
:
39
Fulda Saints
(A)
32
:
28
Fulda Saints
(H)
29
:
15
Wetzlar Wölfe
(A)
6
:
43
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(H)
14
:
20
Rodgau Pioneers
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
122
:
274
.200
5
1
4
0
51
:
130
.400
5
2
3
0
71
:
144
Fulda Saints
Wetzlar Wölfe
(H)
24
:
20
Wetzlar Wölfe
(A)
6
:
13
Haßloch 8-Balls
(A)
11
:
47
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(A)
0
:
21
Wiesbaden Phantoms II
(H)
13
:
30
Rodgau Pioneers
(H)
28
:
32
Rodgau Pioneers
(A)
15
:
29
Haßloch 8-Balls
(H)
6
:
15
Hanau Hornets
(H)
7
:
41
Hanau Hornets
(A)
10
:
32
Fulda Saints
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
120
:
280
.200
5
1
4
0
78
:
138
.000
5
0
5
0
42
:
142
Landesliga Baden-Württemberg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Karlsruhe Engineers
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
35
:
0
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
62
:
7
Kornwestheim Cougars
(A)
24
:
15
Ostalb Highlanders
(H)
62
:
0
Fellbach Warriors
(H)
42
:
14
Fellbach Warriors
(A)
41
:
0
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
44
:
6
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
57
:
0
Kornwestheim Cougars
(H)
47
:
27
Ostalb Highlanders
(A)
48
:
12
Neckar Hammers
(H)
21
:
24
Neckar Hammers
(A)
42
:
0
Karlsruhe Engineers
22
:
2
.917
12
11
1
0
525
:
105
.833
6
5
1
0
264
:
65
1.000
6
6
0
0
261
:
40
Neckar Hammers
Kornwestheim Cougars
(A)
31
:
15
Fellbach Warriors
(H)
34
:
24
Ostalb Highlanders
(H)
37
:
7
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
14
:
20
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
35
:
0
Ostalb Highlanders
(A)
28
:
21
Fellbach Warriors
(A)
17
:
17
Kornwestheim Cougars
(H)
17
:
7
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
17
:
12
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
34
:
28
Karlsruhe Engineers
(A)
24
:
21
Karlsruhe Engineers
(H)
0
:
42
Neckar Hammers
19
:
5
.792
12
9
2
1
288
:
214
.833
6
5
1
0
140
:
92
.750
6
4
1
1
148
:
122
Kornwestheim C.
Neckar Hammers
(H)
15
:
31
Ostalb Highlanders
(H)
28
:
7
Fellbach Warriors
(A)
20
:
3
Karlsruhe Engineers
(H)
15
:
24
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
20
:
6
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
18
:
14
Ostalb Highlanders
(A)
7
:
26
Fellbach Warriors
(H)
27
:
14
Neckar Hammers
(A)
7
:
17
Karlsruhe Engineers
(A)
27
:
47
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
12
:
2
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
0
:
0
Kornwestheim C.
12
:
10
.545
11
6
5
0
196
:
191
.600
5
3
2
0
105
:
82
.500
6
3
3
0
91
:
109
Fellbach Warriors
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
17
:
7
Neckar Hammers
(A)
24
:
34
Kornwestheim Cougars
(H)
3
:
20
Ostalb Highlanders
(A)
10
:
16
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
12
:
0
Karlsruhe Engineers
(A)
14
:
42
Karlsruhe Engineers
(H)
0
:
41
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
24
:
0
Neckar Hammers
(H)
17
:
17
Kornwestheim Cougars
(A)
14
:
27
Ostalb Highlanders
(H)
19
:
12
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
36
:
0
Fellbach Warriors
11
:
13
.458
12
5
6
1
190
:
216
.583
6
3
2
1
99
:
90
.333
6
2
4
0
91
:
126
Ostalb Highlanders
Kornwestheim Cougars
(A)
7
:
28
Neckar Hammers
(A)
7
:
37
Fellbach Warriors
(H)
16
:
10
Karlsruhe Engineers
(A)
0
:
62
Neckar Hammers
(H)
21
:
28
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
6
:
28
Kornwestheim Cougars
(H)
26
:
7
Fellbach Warriors
(A)
12
:
19
Karlsruhe Engineers
(H)
12
:
48
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
21
:
14
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
48
:
26
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
27
:
6
Ostalb Highlanders
10
:
14
.417
12
5
7
0
203
:
313
.667
6
4
2
0
144
:
133
.167
6
1
5
0
59
:
180
Crailsheim Titans
Karlsruhe Engineers
(A)
0
:
35
Neckar Hammers
(H)
20
:
14
Fellbach Warriors
(H)
0
:
12
Kornwestheim Cougars
(H)
14
:
18
Karlsruhe Engineers
(H)
6
:
44
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
12
:
14
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
20
:
7
Neckar Hammers
(A)
12
:
17
Fellbach Warriors
(A)
0
:
36
Ostalb Highlanders
(A)
14
:
21
Kornwestheim Cougars
(A)
0
:
0
Ostalb Highlanders
(H)
6
:
27
Crailsheim Titans
4
:
18
.182
11
2
9
0
104
:
245
.333
6
2
4
0
66
:
122
.000
5
0
5
0
38
:
123
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
Fellbach Warriors
(H)
7
:
17
Karlsruhe Engineers
(H)
7
:
62
Neckar Hammers
(A)
0
:
35
Kornwestheim Cougars
(A)
6
:
20
Ostalb Highlanders
(H)
28
:
6
Fellbach Warriors
(A)
0
:
24
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
14
:
12
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
7
:
20
Karlsruhe Engineers
(A)
0
:
57
Neckar Hammers
(H)
28
:
34
Kornwestheim Cougars
(H)
2
:
12
Ostalb Highlanders
(A)
26
:
48
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
4
:
20
.167
12
2
10
0
125
:
347
.333
6
2
4
0
86
:
143
.000
6
0
6
0
39
:
204
Landesliga Bayern Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Hof Jokers
Ansbach Grizzlies
(A)
8
:
6
Bamberg Bears
(H)
28
:
0
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(H)
12
:
0
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(A)
0
:
9
Black Pirates Murach
(A)
30
:
16
Black Pirates Murach
(H)
31
:
12
Kulmbach Brewers
(A)
53
:
0
Ansbach Grizzlies
(H)
20
:
13
Kulmbach Brewers
(H)
67
:
0
Bamberg Bears
(A)
46
:
0
Augsburg Raptors
(H)
8
:
20
Hof Jokers
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
295
:
56
1.000
5
5
0
0
158
:
25
.800
5
4
1
0
137
:
31
Ansbach Grizzlies
Hof Jokers
(H)
6
:
8
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(A)
32
:
21
Black Pirates Murach
(A)
19
:
8
Black Pirates Murach
(H)
23
:
8
Kulmbach Brewers
(H)
20
:
0
Kulmbach Brewers
(H)
77
:
0
Bamberg Bears
(H)
47
:
0
Hof Jokers
(A)
13
:
20
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(H)
40
:
25
Bamberg Bears
(A)
33
:
6
Allgäu Comets II
(A)
12
:
34
Ansbach Grizzlies
16
:
4
.800
10
8
2
0
310
:
96
.833
6
5
1
0
213
:
41
.750
4
3
1
0
97
:
55
Aschaffenburg S.
Kulmbach Brewers
(A)
35
:
18
Ansbach Grizzlies
(H)
21
:
32
Hof Jokers
(A)
0
:
12
Hof Jokers
(H)
9
:
0
Bamberg Bears
(H)
54
:
0
Bamberg Bears
(A)
19
:
7
Black Pirates Murach
(A)
45
:
0
Kulmbach Brewers
(H)
54
:
0
Ansbach Grizzlies
(A)
25
:
40
Black Pirates Murach
(H)
40
:
24
Aschaffenburg S.
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
302
:
133
.800
5
4
1
0
178
:
56
.600
5
3
2
0
124
:
77
Black Pirates Murach
Bamberg Bears
(A)
19
:
6
Kulmbach Brewers
(H)
28
:
14
Ansbach Grizzlies
(H)
8
:
19
Ansbach Grizzlies
(A)
8
:
23
Hof Jokers
(H)
16
:
30
Hof Jokers
(A)
12
:
31
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(H)
0
:
45
Bamberg Bears
(H)
22
:
9
Kulmbach Brewers
(A)
27
:
0
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(A)
24
:
40
Black Pirates Murach
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
164
:
217
.400
5
2
3
0
74
:
117
.400
5
2
3
0
90
:
100
Kulmbach Brewers
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(H)
18
:
35
Black Pirates Murach
(A)
14
:
28
Bamberg Bears
(H)
32
:
14
Bamberg Bears
(A)
26
:
24
Ansbach Grizzlies
(A)
0
:
20
Ansbach Grizzlies
(A)
0
:
77
Hof Jokers
(H)
0
:
53
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(A)
0
:
54
Black Pirates Murach
(H)
0
:
27
Hof Jokers
(A)
0
:
67
Kulmbach Brewers
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
90
:
399
.250
4
1
3
0
50
:
129
.167
6
1
5
0
40
:
270
Bamberg Bears
Black Pirates Murach
(H)
6
:
19
Hof Jokers
(A)
0
:
28
Kulmbach Brewers
(A)
14
:
32
Kulmbach Brewers
(H)
24
:
26
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(A)
0
:
54
Aschaffenburg Stallions
(H)
7
:
19
Ansbach Grizzlies
(A)
0
:
47
Black Pirates Murach
(A)
9
:
22
Ansbach Grizzlies
(H)
6
:
33
Hof Jokers
(H)
0
:
46
Bamberg Bears
0
:
20
.000
10
0
10
0
66
:
326
.000
5
0
5
0
43
:
143
.000
5
0
5
0
23
:
183
Landesliga Bayern Süd
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Allgäu Comets II
Augsburg Raptors
(H)
20
:
12
Bad Tölz Capricorns
(H)
58
:
7
Rosenheim Rebels
(A)
14
:
13
Traunreut Munisier
(A)
19
:
0
Starnberg Argonauts
(H)
41
:
0
Traunreut Munisier
(H)
27
:
6
Bad Tölz Capricorns
(A)
46
:
19
Rosenheim Rebels
(H)
61
:
14
Starnberg Argonauts
(A)
48
:
6
Augsburg Raptors
(A)
53
:
34
Ansbach Grizzlies
(H)
34
:
12
Augsburg Raptors
(H)
49
:
20
Allgäu Comets II
20
:
0
1.000
10
10
0
0
387
:
111
1.000
5
5
0
0
207
:
39
1.000
5
5
0
0
180
:
72
Augsburg Raptors
Allgäu Comets II
(A)
12
:
20
Starnberg Argonauts
(A)
35
:
14
Traunreut Munisier
(H)
33
:
6
Rosenheim Rebels
(H)
63
:
0
Bad Tölz Capricorns
(A)
76
:
8
Bad Tölz Capricorns
(H)
51
:
14
Starnberg Argonauts
(H)
46
:
0
Traunreut Munisier
(A)
56
:
7
Rosenheim Rebels
(A)
55
:
12
Allgäu Comets II
(H)
34
:
53
Hof Jokers
(A)
20
:
8
Allgäu Comets II
(A)
20
:
49
Augsburg Raptors
16
:
4
.800
10
8
2
0
461
:
134
.800
5
4
1
0
227
:
73
.800
5
4
1
0
234
:
61
Starnberg Argonauts
Traunreut Munisier
(A)
24
:
20
Augsburg Raptors
(H)
14
:
35
Bad Tölz Capricorns
(H)
26
:
22
Rosenheim Rebels
(H)
20
:
0
Rosenheim Rebels
(A)
26
:
21
Allgäu Comets II
(A)
0
:
41
Augsburg Raptors
(A)
0
:
46
Bad Tölz Capricorns
(A)
34
:
32
Allgäu Comets II
(H)
6
:
48
Traunreut Munisier
(H)
20
:
0
Starnberg Argonauts
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
170
:
265
.600
5
3
2
0
86
:
105
.600
5
3
2
0
84
:
160
Bad Tölz Capricorns
Rosenheim Rebels
(A)
26
:
0
Allgäu Comets II
(A)
7
:
58
Starnberg Argonauts
(A)
22
:
26
Traunreut Munisier
(H)
32
:
14
Augsburg Raptors
(H)
8
:
76
Augsburg Raptors
(A)
14
:
51
Allgäu Comets II
(H)
19
:
46
Starnberg Argonauts
(H)
32
:
34
Traunreut Munisier
(A)
30
:
17
Rosenheim Rebels
(H)
31
:
36
Bad Tölz Capricorns
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
221
:
358
.200
5
1
4
0
122
:
206
.400
5
2
3
0
99
:
152
Rosenheim Rebels
Bad Tölz Capricorns
(H)
0
:
26
Traunreut Munisier
(A)
24
:
21
Allgäu Comets II
(H)
13
:
14
Augsburg Raptors
(A)
0
:
63
Starnberg Argonauts
(A)
0
:
20
Starnberg Argonauts
(H)
21
:
26
Traunreut Munisier
(H)
0
:
28
Allgäu Comets II
(A)
14
:
61
Augsburg Raptors
(H)
12
:
55
Bad Tölz Capricorns
(A)
36
:
31
Rosenheim Rebels
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
120
:
345
.000
5
0
5
0
46
:
149
.400
5
2
3
0
74
:
196
Traunreut Munisier
Starnberg Argonauts
(H)
20
:
24
Rosenheim Rebels
(H)
21
:
24
Augsburg Raptors
(A)
6
:
33
Bad Tölz Capricorns
(A)
14
:
32
Allgäu Comets II
(H)
0
:
19
Allgäu Comets II
(A)
6
:
27
Rosenheim Rebels
(A)
28
:
0
Augsburg Raptors
(H)
7
:
56
Bad Tölz Capricorns
(H)
17
:
30
Starnberg Argonauts
(A)
0
:
20
Traunreut Munisier
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
119
:
265
.000
5
0
5
0
65
:
153
.200
5
1
4
0
54
:
112
Halbfinale
02.08.
Hof Jokers - Augsburg Raptors
8
:
20
0
:
0
0
:
13
0
:
7
8
:
0
Finale
11.04.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Fellbach Warriors
7
:
17
11.04.
Kornwestheim Cougars - Neckar Hammers
15
:
31
11.04.
Berlin Thunderbirds - Schwanebeck Silverbacks
44
:
0
18.04.
Siegen Sentinels - Düsseldorf Panther II
24
:
7
18.04.
Traunreut Munisier - Starnberg Argonauts
20
:
24
0
:
10
14
:
0
0
:
8
6
:
6
19.04.
Aachen/Düren Demons - Hamm Aces
23
:
7
19.04.
Duisburg Thunderbirds - Rheine Raptors
0
:
19
19.04.
Bamberg Bears - Black Pirates Murach
6
:
19
0
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
7
6
:
6
19.04.
Kulmbach Brewers - Aschaffenburg Stallions
18
:
35
6
:
6
12
:
0
0
:
22
0
:
7
25.04.
Düsseldorf Panther II - Duisburg Thunderbirds
13
:
27
25.04.
Rheine Raptors - Aachen/Düren Demons
44
:
8
25.04.
Black Pirates Murach - Kulmbach Brewers
28
:
14
14
:
0
0
:
8
8
:
6
6
:
0
25.04.
Starnberg Argonauts - Augsburg Raptors
14
:
35
6
:
8
0
:
6
8
:
7
0
:
14
25.04.
Kornwestheim Cougars - Ostalb Highlanders
28
:
7
25.04.
Traunreut Munisier - Rosenheim Rebels
21
:
24
0
:
0
7
:
6
6
:
8
8
:
10
25.04.
Neckar Hammers - Fellbach Warriors
34
:
24
0
:
0
9
:
7
7
:
10
18
:
7
26.04.
Aschaffenburg Stallions - Ansbach Grizzlies
21
:
32
7
:
7
6
:
7
0
:
0
8
:
18
26.04.
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - Saalfeld Titans
42
:
0
300
26.04.
Hamm Aces - Siegen Sentinels
14
:
28
26.04.
Hanau Hornets - Haßloch 8-Balls
0
:
25
0
:
6
0
:
12
0
:
7
0
:
0
02.05.
Augsburg Raptors - Traunreut Munisier
33
:
6
7
:
0
6
:
6
0
:
0
20
:
0
02.05.
Black Pirates Murach - Ansbach Grizzlies
8
:
19
0
:
0
8
:
19
0
:
0
0
:
0
02.05.
Starnberg Argonauts - Bad Tölz Capricorns
26
:
22
0
:
6
14
:
8
6
:
8
6
:
0
02.05.
Neckar Hammers - Ostalb Highlanders
37
:
7
03.05.
Eberswalder Warriors - Berlin Thunderbirds
0
:
20
03.05.
Wolgast Vandals - Schwanebeck Silverbacks
36
:
0
7
:
0
24
:
0
3
:
0
2
:
0
03.05.
Rendsburg Knights - Hamburg Heat
7
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
14
7
:
0
03.05.
Saalfeld Titans - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
9
:
46
0
:
19
0
:
13
9
:
0
0
:
14
250
03.05.
Kulmbach Brewers - Bamberg Bears
32
:
14
8
:
8
6
:
0
6
:
6
12
:
0
03.05.
Hanau Hornets - Rodgau Pioneers
34
:
20
8
:
0
6
:
7
14
:
6
6
:
7
03.05.
Haßloch 8-Balls - Wiesbaden Phantoms II
17
:
0
3
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
09.05.
Norderstedt Mustangs - Hamburg Blue Devils
0
:
28
0
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
14
0
:
0
09.05.
Ostalb Highlanders - Fellbach Warriors
16
:
10
09.05.
Crailsheim Titans - Neckar Hammers
20
:
14
10.05.
Augsburg Raptors - Rosenheim Rebels
63
:
0
21
:
0
14
:
0
14
:
0
14
:
0
10.05.
Aschaffenburg Stallions - Hof Jokers
9
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
3
:
0
0
:
0
10.05.
Fulda Saints - Wetzlar Wölfe
24
:
20
0
:
6
8
:
7
0
:
7
16
:
0
10.05.
Duisburg Thunderbirds - Aachen/Düren Demons
14
:
24
16.05.
Aachen/Düren Demons - Siegen Sentinels
18
:
20
16.05.
Rheine Raptors - Düsseldorf Panther II
48
:
7
16.05.
Bad Tölz Capricorns - Traunreut Munisier
32
:
14
8
:
6
6
:
0
12
:
0
6
:
8
16.05.
Duisburg Thunderbirds - Hamm Aces
19
:
13
16.05.
Neckar Hammers - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
35
:
0
16.05.
Starnberg Argonauts - Rosenheim Rebels
20
:
0
17.05.
Berlin Bullets - Eberswalder Warriors
50
:
40
17.05.
Wetzlar Wölfe - Fulda Saints
13
:
6
0
:
0
13
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
6
17.05.
Berlin Kobras - Saalfeld Titans
66
:
6
17.05.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II - Rendsburg Knights
28
:
7
0
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
7
7
:
0
17.05.
Bamberg Bears - Kulmbach Brewers
24
:
26
0
:
0
6
:
6
6
:
0
0
:
6
12
:
14
17.05.
Ansbach Grizzlies - Black Pirates Murach
23
:
8
7
:
0
6
:
8
7
:
0
3
:
0
17.05.
Hamburg Heat - Hamburg Blue Devils
14
:
13
0
:
7
7
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
6
17.05.
Crailsheim Titans - Fellbach Warriors
0
:
12
0
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
0
23.05.
Haßloch 8-Balls - Rodgau Pioneers
33
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
20
:
0
6
:
0
23.05.
Bad Tölz Capricorns - Augsburg Raptors
8
:
76
0
:
21
8
:
14
0
:
21
0
:
20
23.05.
Ansbach Grizzlies - Kulmbach Brewers
20
:
0
23.05.
Traunreut Munisier - Allgäu Comets II
0
:
19
0
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
7
0
:
0
23.05.
Berlin Thunderbirds - Eberswalder Warriors
44
:
0
24.05.
Rosenheim Rebels - Starnberg Argonauts
21
:
26
0
:
7
8
:
12
0
:
7
13
:
0
25.05.
Ostalb Highlanders - Neckar Hammers
21
:
28
30.05.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II - Norderstedt Mustangs
24
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
10
:
0
7
:
0
30.05.
Fellbach Warriors - Karlsruhe Engineers
0
:
41
0
:
10
0
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
17
31.05.
Aschaffenburg Stallions - Bamberg Bears
54
:
0
17
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
13
:
0
31.05.
Düsseldorf Panther II - Aachen/Düren Demons
26
:
6
31.05.
Halle Falken - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
36
:
22
31.05.
Berlin Bullets - Wolgast Vandals
13
:
19
6
:
7
7
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
0
31.05.
Allgäu Comets II - Starnberg Argonauts
41
:
0
14
:
0
17
:
0
7
:
0
3
:
0
31.05.
Wetzlar Wölfe - Haßloch 8-Balls
6
:
24
0
:
7
0
:
10
0
:
0
6
:
7
31.05.
Hamm Aces - Rheine Raptors
3
:
34
31.05.
Siegen Sentinels - Duisburg Thunderbirds
42
:
13
31.05.
Schwanebeck Silverbacks - Berlin Thunderbirds
0
:
38
0
:
7
0
:
10
0
:
14
0
:
7
06.06.
Hamburg Blue Devils - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
19
:
24
12
:
0
7
:
10
0
:
14
0
:
0
06.06.
Hamburg Heat - Norderstedt Mustangs
37
:
0
3
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
13
:
0
06.06.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Ostalb Highlanders
28
:
6
06.06.
Augsburg Raptors - Bad Tölz Capricorns
51
:
14
15
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
6
15
:
8
06.06.
Crailsheim Titans - Kornwestheim Cougars
14
:
18
8
:
9
0
:
3
0
:
0
6
:
6
07.06.
Wolgast Vandals - Eberswalder Warriors
18
:
3
2
:
0
2
:
3
7
:
0
7
:
0
07.06.
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - Berlin Kobras
10
:
48
07.06.
Allgäu Comets II - Traunreut Munisier
27
:
6
21
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
6
07.06.
Bamberg Bears - Aschaffenburg Stallions
7
:
19
0
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
6
7
:
6
07.06.
Haßloch 8-Balls - Fulda Saints
47
:
11
6
:
8
13
:
0
14
:
3
14
:
0
07.06.
Ansbach Grizzlies - Kulmbach Brewers
77
:
0
07.06.
Hanau Hornets - Wetzlar Wölfe
14
:
28
6
:
14
0
:
6
0
:
8
8
:
0
13.06.
Wiesbaden Phantoms II - Fulda Saints
21
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
13.06.
Rheine Raptors - Duisburg Thunderbirds
28
:
6
13.06.
Rodgau Pioneers - Hanau Hornets
6
:
14
0
:
6
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
8
13.06.
Fellbach Warriors - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
24
:
0
7
:
0
3
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
14.06.
Hamm Aces - Aachen/Düren Demons
0
:
16
14.06.
Saalfeld Titans - Halle Falken
0
:
73
0
:
0
0
:
32
0
:
19
0
:
22
14.06.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II - Hamburg Heat
20
:
29
0
:
6
7
:
0
7
:
20
6
:
3
20.06.
Augsburg Raptors - Starnberg Argonauts
46
:
0
12
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
0
20.06.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Crailsheim Titans
14
:
12
20.06.
Black Pirates Murach - Aschaffenburg Stallions
0
:
45
0
:
7
0
:
14
0
:
8
0
:
16
20.06.
Fellbach Warriors - Neckar Hammers
17
:
17
0
:
3
7
:
0
3
:
7
7
:
7
20.06.
Rodgau Pioneers - Wetzlar Wölfe
2
:
42
0
:
21
2
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
7
20.06.
Ostalb Highlanders - Kornwestheim Cougars
26
:
7
6
:
7
7
:
0
0
:
0
13
:
0
21.06.
Rosenheim Rebels - Traunreut Munisier
0
:
28
0
:
7
0
:
8
0
:
7
0
:
6
21.06.
Siegen Sentinels - Rheine Raptors
27
:
17
6
:
3
0
:
7
7
:
7
14
:
0
21.06.
Rendsburg Knights - Hamburg Blue Devils
31
:
55
7
:
14
12
:
20
6
:
14
6
:
7
21.06.
Ansbach Grizzlies - Bamberg Bears
47
:
0
28
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
13
:
0
27.06.
Norderstedt Mustangs - Rendsburg Knights
34
:
10
27.06.
Black Pirates Murach - Bamberg Bears
22
:
9
0
:
9
8
:
0
8
:
0
6
:
0
27.06.
Bad Tölz Capricorns - Starnberg Argonauts
32
:
34
8
:
8
12
:
10
0
:
7
12
:
9
27.06.
Kornwestheim Cougars - Fellbach Warriors
27
:
14
14
:
7
7
:
0
6
:
7
0
:
0
27.06.
Traunreut Munisier - Augsburg Raptors
7
:
56
7
:
7
0
:
28
0
:
21
0
:
0
27.06.
Crailsheim Titans - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
20
:
7
28.06.
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - Halle Falken
14
:
14
28.06.
Aschaffenburg Stallions - Kulmbach Brewers
54
:
0
16
:
0
16
:
0
8
:
0
14
:
0
28.06.
Wetzlar Wölfe - Hanau Hornets
32
:
6
11
:
0
7
:
6
7
:
0
7
:
0
28.06.
Schwanebeck Silverbacks - Wolgast Vandals
7
:
10
28.06.
Rodgau Pioneers - Haßloch 8-Balls
0
:
39
0
:
12
0
:
6
0
:
14
0
:
7
28.06.
Berlin Thunderbirds - Berlin Bullets
55
:
0
13
:
0
21
:
0
21
:
0
0
:
0
04.07.
Starnberg Argonauts - Allgäu Comets II
6
:
48
0
:
14
0
:
2
6
:
16
0
:
16
04.07.
Neckar Hammers - Kornwestheim Cougars
17
:
7
7
:
0
3
:
7
0
:
0
7
:
0
04.07.
Berlin Thunderbirds - Wolgast Vandals
9
:
0
05.07.
Rosenheim Rebels - Augsburg Raptors
12
:
55
0
:
6
0
:
14
6
:
21
6
:
14
05.07.
Eberswalder Warriors - Berlin Bullets
8
:
12
05.07.
Wetzlar Wölfe - Wiesbaden Phantoms II
16
:
10
9
:
0
0
:
10
0
:
0
7
:
0
05.07.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II - Hamburg Blue Devils
28
:
6
0
:
6
7
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
05.07.
Fulda Saints - Rodgau Pioneers
28
:
32
7
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
14
0
:
18
05.07.
Ansbach Grizzlies - Aschaffenburg Stallions
40
:
25
12
:
7
14
:
12
0
:
6
14
:
0
05.07.
Kulmbach Brewers - Black Pirates Murach
0
:
27
0
:
0
0
:
27
0
:
0
0
:
0
05.07.
Traunreut Munisier - Bad Tölz Capricorns
17
:
30
0
:
14
10
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
16
11.07.
Wiesbaden Phantoms II - Wetzlar Wölfe
2
:
0
0
:
0
2
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
11.07.
Rodgau Pioneers - Fulda Saints
29
:
15
7
:
7
14
:
0
0
:
0
8
:
8
11.07.
Neckar Hammers - Crailsheim Titans
17
:
12
12.07.
Halle Falken - Saalfeld Titans
46
:
6
12.07.
Hamburg Blue Devils - Norderstedt Mustangs
28
:
6
14
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
6
7
:
0
12.07.
Schwanebeck Silverbacks - Eberswalder Warriors
6
:
35
12.07.
Haßloch 8-Balls - Hanau Hornets
24
:
0
2
:
0
13
:
0
0
:
0
9
:
0
12.07.
Fellbach Warriors - Ostalb Highlanders
19
:
12
18.07.
Aschaffenburg Stallions - Black Pirates Murach
40
:
24
7
:
8
14
:
16
13
:
0
6
:
0
18.07.
Wiesbaden Phantoms II - Hanau Hornets
13
:
15
0
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
7
6
:
8
18.07.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Neckar Hammers
28
:
34
18.07.
Fellbach Warriors - Crailsheim Titans
36
:
0
7
:
0
13
:
0
9
:
0
7
:
0
18.07.
Starnberg Argonauts - Traunreut Munisier
20
:
0
19.07.
Augsburg Raptors - Allgäu Comets II
34
:
53
14
:
7
13
:
17
0
:
16
7
:
13
19.07.
Wolgast Vandals - Berlin Bullets
39
:
0
19.07.
Wetzlar Wölfe - Rodgau Pioneers
43
:
6
14
:
6
0
:
0
15
:
0
14
:
0
19.07.
Bamberg Bears - Ansbach Grizzlies
6
:
33
19.07.
Fulda Saints - Haßloch 8-Balls
6
:
15
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
15
19.07.
Bad Tölz Capricorns - Rosenheim Rebels
31
:
36
10
:
8
7
:
8
6
:
12
8
:
8
25.07.
Rodgau Pioneers - Wiesbaden Phantoms II
14
:
20
14
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
8
0
:
6
25.07.
Ostalb Highlanders - Crailsheim Titans
21
:
14
25.07.
Haßloch 8-Balls - Wetzlar Wölfe
22
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
15
:
0
25.07.
Bamberg Bears - Hof Jokers
0
:
46
0
:
16
0
:
8
0
:
8
0
:
14
26.07.
Halle Falken - Berlin Kobras
0
:
60
26.07.
Fulda Saints - Hanau Hornets
7
:
41
0
:
14
0
:
14
7
:
6
0
:
7
01.08.
Ostalb Highlanders - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
48
:
26
01.08.
Kornwestheim Cougars - Crailsheim Titans
:
02.08.
Hanau Hornets - Wiesbaden Phantoms II
27
:
6
7
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
6
0
:
0
15.08.
Siegen Sentinels - Hamm Aces
26
:
6
7
:
0
12
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
6
15.08.
Duisburg Thunderbirds - Düsseldorf Panther II
21
:
6
23.08.
Eberswalder Warriors - Schwanebeck Silverbacks
30
:
6
23.08.
Rheine Raptors - Siegen Sentinels
7
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
7
7
:
7
0
:
0
23.08.
Hamm Aces - Düsseldorf Panther II
50
:
20
23.08.
Rendsburg Knights - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
7
:
36
29.08.
Düsseldorf Panther II - Rheine Raptors
0
:
41
29.08.
Norderstedt Mustangs - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
9
:
21
30.08.
Hamburg Heat - Rendsburg Knights
45
:
0
15
:
0
9
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
30.08.
Saalfeld Titans - Berlin Kobras
3
:
60
05.09.
Hamm Aces - Duisburg Thunderbirds
40
:
7
05.09.
Siegen Sentinels - Aachen/Düren Demons
81
:
0
21
:
0
27
:
0
14
:
0
19
:
0
06.09.
Hamburg Heat - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
21
:
16
0
:
2
7
:
0
7
:
14
7
:
0
06.09.
Wolgast Vandals - Berlin Thunderbirds
17
:
31
06.09.
Berlin Bullets - Schwanebeck Silverbacks
23
:
14
0
:
6
3
:
0
0
:
0
20
:
8
12.09.
Norderstedt Mustangs - Hamburg Heat
7
:
29
0
:
12
0
:
8
7
:
0
0
:
9
12.09.
Crailsheim Titans - Ostalb Highlanders
6
:
27
13.09.
Berlin Kobras - Halle Falken
14
:
10
13.09.
Eberswalder Warriors - Wolgast Vandals
6
:
13
19.09.
Aachen/Düren Demons - Düsseldorf Panther II
18
:
35
19.09.
Rheine Raptors - Hamm Aces
41
:
0
20.09.
Berlin Bullets - Berlin Thunderbirds
0
:
34
0
:
7
0
:
13
0
:
14
0
:
0
20.09.
Duisburg Thunderbirds - Siegen Sentinels
14
:
7
7
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
7
7
:
0
27.09.
Hamburg Blue Devils - Hamburg Heat
7
:
19
0
:
6
7
:
6
0
:
7
0
:
0
27.09.
Schwanebeck Silverbacks - Berlin Bullets
0
:
18
27.09.
Rendsburg Knights - Norderstedt Mustangs
0
:
27
03.10.
Düsseldorf Panther II - Siegen Sentinels
14
:
32
03.10.
Aachen/Düren Demons - Rheine Raptors
12
:
63
10.10.
Düsseldorf Panther II - Hamm Aces
6
:
22
24.10.
Aachen/Düren Demons - Duisburg Thunderbirds
6
:
38