5. Liga 2013
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Norderstedt Beavers
Wendland Bulls
(A)
41
:
0
North Eastern Emmets
(H)
32
:
12
North Eastern Emmets
(A)
46
:
7
Neumünster Castle Demons
(H)
57
:
0
Neumünster Castle Demons
(A)
40
:
2
Wendland Bulls
(H)
60
:
0
Norderstedt Beavers
12
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
276
:
21
1.000
3
3
0
0
149
:
12
1.000
3
3
0
0
127
:
9
N. E. Emmets
Wendland Bulls
(A)
10
:
13
Norderstedt Beavers
(A)
12
:
32
Norderstedt Beavers
(H)
7
:
46
Neumünster Castle Demons
(A)
14
:
10
Wendland Bulls
(H)
19
:
15
Neumünster Castle Demons
(H)
13
:
0
N. E. Emmets
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
75
:
116
.667
3
2
1
0
39
:
61
.333
3
1
2
0
36
:
55
Wendland Bulls
North Eastern Emmets
(H)
13
:
10
Norderstedt Beavers
(H)
0
:
41
North Eastern Emmets
(A)
15
:
19
Norderstedt Beavers
(A)
0
:
60
Neumünster Castle Demons
(H)
20
:
0
Neumünster Castle Demons
(A)
12
:
6
Wendland Bulls
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
60
:
136
.667
3
2
1
0
33
:
51
.333
3
1
2
0
27
:
85
Neumünster Castle D.
Norderstedt Beavers
(A)
0
:
57
North Eastern Emmets
(H)
10
:
14
Norderstedt Beavers
(H)
2
:
40
Wendland Bulls
(A)
0
:
20
North Eastern Emmets
(A)
0
:
13
Wendland Bulls
(H)
6
:
12
Neumünster Castle D.
0
:
12
.000
6
0
6
0
18
:
156
.000
3
0
3
0
18
:
66
.000
3
0
3
0
0
:
90
Landesliga Niedersachsen/Bremen
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Schaumburg Rangers
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
32
:
0
Northern Tribes
(H)
23
:
0
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
28
:
9
Osnabrück Tigers II
(A)
28
:
7
Northern Tribes
(A)
20
:
0
Hannover Grizzlies
(H)
55
:
0
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
20
:
14
Osnabrück Tigers II
(H)
25
:
27
Schaumburg Rangers
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
231
:
57
.750
4
3
1
0
123
:
41
1.000
4
4
0
0
108
:
16
Osnabrück Tigers II
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
13
:
6
Schaumburg Rangers
(H)
7
:
28
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
0
:
16
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
14
:
0
Northern Tribes
(A)
35
:
21
Northern Tribes
(H)
35
:
14
Hannover Grizzlies
(H)
28
:
0
Schaumburg Rangers
(A)
27
:
25
Osnabrück Tigers II
12
:
4
.750
8
6
2
0
159
:
110
.750
4
3
1
0
84
:
42
.750
4
3
1
0
75
:
68
Benefeld Black S.
Northern Tribes
(H)
41
:
0
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
14
:
0
Schaumburg Rangers
(H)
9
:
28
Osnabrück Tigers II
(H)
16
:
0
Osnabrück Tigers II
(A)
0
:
14
Schaumburg Rangers
(A)
14
:
20
Northern Tribes
(A)
48
:
6
Hannover Grizzlies
(H)
34
:
0
Benefeld Black S.
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
176
:
68
.750
4
3
1
0
100
:
28
.500
4
2
2
0
76
:
40
Northern Tribes
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
0
:
41
Schaumburg Rangers
(A)
0
:
23
Hannover Grizzlies
(A)
0
:
0
Hannover Grizzlies
(H)
30
:
0
Schaumburg Rangers
(H)
0
:
20
Osnabrück Tigers II
(H)
21
:
35
Osnabrück Tigers II
(A)
14
:
35
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
6
:
48
Northern Tribes
2
:
12
.143
7
1
6
0
71
:
202
.250
4
1
3
0
57
:
103
.000
3
0
3
0
14
:
99
Hannover Grizzlies
Schaumburg Rangers
(H)
0
:
32
Benefeld Black Sharks
(H)
0
:
14
Northern Tribes
(H)
0
:
0
Northern Tribes
(A)
0
:
30
Osnabrück Tigers II
(H)
6
:
13
Schaumburg Rangers
(A)
0
:
55
Osnabrück Tigers II
(A)
0
:
28
Benefeld Black Sharks
(A)
0
:
34
Hannover Grizzlies
0
:
14
.000
7
0
7
0
6
:
206
.000
3
0
3
0
6
:
59
.000
4
0
4
0
0
:
147
Landesliga Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Berlin Rebels II
Halle Falken
(A)
27
:
0
Brandenburg Patriots
(H)
96
:
0
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
27
:
12
Berlin Kobras
(H)
20
:
0
Capital Colts
(A)
8
:
7
Rostock Griffins II
(H)
63
:
12
Berlin Kobras
(A)
42
:
0
Capital Colts
(H)
15
:
3
Rostock Griffins II
(A)
17
:
6
Halle Falken
(H)
58
:
0
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
38
:
6
Brandenburg Patriots
(A)
43
:
3
Berlin Rebels II
24
:
0
1.000
12
12
0
0
454
:
49
1.000
6
6
0
0
279
:
27
1.000
6
6
0
0
175
:
22
Capital Colts
Berlin Kobras
(H)
23
:
20
Rostock Griffins II
(A)
48
:
13
Brandenburg Patriots
(A)
94
:
0
Berlin Rebels II
(H)
7
:
8
Halle Falken
(A)
0
:
3
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
63
:
22
Berlin Rebels II
(A)
3
:
15
Berlin Kobras
(A)
27
:
12
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
60
:
12
Rostock Griffins II
(H)
41
:
14
Halle Falken
(H)
31
:
0
Brandenburg Patriots
(H)
66
:
0
Capital Colts
18
:
6
.750
12
9
3
0
463
:
119
.833
6
5
1
0
231
:
64
.667
6
4
2
0
232
:
55
Halle Falken
Berlin Rebels II
(H)
0
:
27
Rostock Griffins II
(H)
20
:
9
Capital Colts
(H)
3
:
0
Berlin Kobras
(A)
26
:
22
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
37
:
20
Berlin Kobras
(H)
14
:
0
Berlin Rebels II
(A)
0
:
58
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
43
:
40
Rostock Griffins II
(A)
34
:
20
Brandenburg Patriots
(H)
52
:
6
Brandenburg Patriots
(A)
47
:
0
Capital Colts
(A)
0
:
31
Halle Falken
18
:
6
.750
12
9
3
0
276
:
233
.833
6
5
1
0
126
:
62
.667
6
4
2
0
150
:
171
Berlin Kobras
Capital Colts
(A)
20
:
23
Brandenburg Patriots
(H)
52
:
20
Berlin Rebels II
(A)
0
:
20
Halle Falken
(H)
22
:
26
Berlin Rebels II
(H)
0
:
42
Halle Falken
(A)
0
:
14
Brandenburg Patriots
(A)
36
:
6
Capital Colts
(H)
12
:
27
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
50
:
44
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
40
:
36
Rostock Griffins II
(H)
14
:
24
Rostock Griffins II
(A)
38
:
7
Berlin Kobras
10
:
14
.417
12
5
7
0
284
:
289
.333
6
2
4
0
150
:
183
.500
6
3
3
0
134
:
106
Eberswalder W.
Brandenburg Patriots
(A)
94
:
12
Berlin Rebels II
(A)
12
:
27
Rostock Griffins II
(H)
36
:
32
Capital Colts
(A)
22
:
63
Halle Falken
(A)
20
:
37
Brandenburg Patriots
(H)
60
:
14
Rostock Griffins II
(A)
62
:
28
Berlin Rebels II
(H)
6
:
38
Halle Falken
(H)
40
:
43
Capital Colts
(H)
12
:
60
Berlin Kobras
(A)
44
:
50
Berlin Kobras
(H)
36
:
40
Eberswalder W.
8
:
16
.333
12
4
8
0
444
:
444
.333
6
2
4
0
190
:
227
.333
6
2
4
0
254
:
217
Rostock Griffins II
Halle Falken
(A)
9
:
20
Capital Colts
(H)
13
:
48
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
32
:
36
Berlin Rebels II
(A)
12
:
63
Brandenburg Patriots
(H)
96
:
6
Brandenburg Patriots
(A)
61
:
12
Berlin Rebels II
(H)
6
:
17
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
28
:
62
Halle Falken
(H)
20
:
34
Capital Colts
(A)
14
:
41
Berlin Kobras
(A)
24
:
14
Berlin Kobras
(H)
7
:
38
Rostock Griffins II
6
:
18
.250
12
3
9
0
322
:
391
.167
6
1
5
0
170
:
205
.333
6
2
4
0
152
:
186
Brandenburg Patriots
Eberswalder Warriors
(H)
12
:
94
Berlin Rebels II
(A)
0
:
96
Berlin Kobras
(A)
20
:
52
Capital Colts
(H)
0
:
94
Rostock Griffins II
(A)
6
:
96
Eberswalder Warriors
(A)
14
:
60
Rostock Griffins II
(H)
12
:
61
Berlin Kobras
(H)
6
:
36
Berlin Rebels II
(H)
3
:
43
Halle Falken
(A)
6
:
52
Halle Falken
(H)
0
:
47
Capital Colts
(A)
0
:
66
Brandenburg Patriots
0
:
24
.000
12
0
12
0
79
:
797
.000
6
0
6
0
33
:
375
.000
6
0
6
0
46
:
422
Verbandsliga NRW
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Cologne Falcons II
Düsseldorf Panther II
(A)
31
:
7
Bonn Gamecocks II
(H)
26
:
3
Münster Mammuts
(A)
14
:
7
Rheine Raptors
(H)
54
:
19
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(A)
13
:
28
Düsseldorf Panther II
(H)
39
:
0
Bonn Gamecocks II
(A)
53
:
0
Münster Mammuts
(H)
43
:
12
Rheine Raptors
(A)
47
:
0
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(H)
30
:
20
Cologne Falcons II
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
350
:
96
1.000
5
5
0
0
192
:
54
.800
5
4
1
0
158
:
42
Mönchengladbach W.
Rheine Raptors
(A)
20
:
20
Münster Mammuts
(H)
0
:
0
Düsseldorf Panther II
(A)
29
:
0
Bonn Gamecocks II
(A)
21
:
0
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
28
:
13
Rheine Raptors
(H)
41
:
0
Münster Mammuts
(A)
35
:
2
Düsseldorf Panther II
(H)
13
:
7
Bonn Gamecocks II
(H)
50
:
0
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
20
:
30
Mönchengladbach W.
16
:
4
.800
10
7
1
2
257
:
72
.900
5
4
0
1
132
:
20
.700
5
3
1
1
125
:
52
Münster Mammuts
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(A)
0
:
0
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
7
:
14
Rheine Raptors
(H)
30
:
3
Düsseldorf Panther II
(H)
32
:
6
Bonn Gamecocks II
(A)
33
:
0
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(H)
2
:
35
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
12
:
43
Rheine Raptors
(A)
50
:
0
Düsseldorf Panther II
(A)
6
:
26
Bonn Gamecocks II
(H)
23
:
0
Münster Mammuts
11
:
9
.550
10
5
4
1
195
:
127
.600
5
3
2
0
94
:
58
.500
5
2
2
1
101
:
69
Düsseldorf Panther II
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
7
:
31
Bonn Gamecocks II
(A)
24
:
28
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(H)
0
:
29
Münster Mammuts
(A)
6
:
32
Rheine Raptors
(H)
29
:
22
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
0
:
39
Bonn Gamecocks II
(H)
34
:
6
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(A)
7
:
13
Münster Mammuts
(H)
26
:
6
Rheine Raptors
(A)
56
:
0
Düsseldorf Panther II
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
189
:
206
.600
5
3
2
0
96
:
94
.200
5
1
4
0
93
:
112
Bonn Gamecocks II
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
3
:
26
Düsseldorf Panther II
(H)
28
:
24
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(H)
0
:
21
Rheine Raptors
(A)
33
:
31
Münster Mammuts
(H)
0
:
33
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
0
:
53
Düsseldorf Panther II
(A)
6
:
34
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(A)
0
:
50
Münster Mammuts
(A)
0
:
23
Rheine Raptors
(H)
34
:
6
Bonn Gamecocks II
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
104
:
301
.400
5
2
3
0
62
:
137
.200
5
1
4
0
42
:
164
Rheine Raptors
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(H)
20
:
20
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
19
:
54
Münster Mammuts
(A)
3
:
30
Bonn Gamecocks II
(H)
31
:
33
Düsseldorf Panther II
(A)
22
:
29
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
(A)
0
:
41
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
0
:
47
Münster Mammuts
(H)
0
:
50
Düsseldorf Panther II
(H)
0
:
56
Bonn Gamecocks II
(A)
6
:
34
Rheine Raptors
1
:
19
.050
10
0
9
1
101
:
394
.100
5
0
4
1
51
:
206
.000
5
0
5
0
50
:
188
Landesliga Mitte
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Trier Stampers
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(H)
42
:
6
Koblenz Huskies
(H)
30
:
0
Kassel Titans
(A)
36
:
6
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(A)
20
:
28
Bürstadt Redskins
(A)
46
:
0
Kassel Titans
(H)
70
:
6
Wetzlar Wölfe
(H)
26
:
6
Wetzlar Wölfe
(A)
26
:
0
Bürstadt Redskins
(H)
48
:
8
Koblenz Huskies
(A)
64
:
0
Trier Stampers
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
408
:
60
1.000
5
5
0
0
216
:
26
.800
5
4
1
0
192
:
34
Neuwied Rockland R.
Trier Stampers
(A)
6
:
42
Wetzlar Wölfe
(H)
28
:
14
Bürstadt Redskins
(H)
26
:
8
Kassel Titans
(H)
28
:
10
Koblenz Huskies
(A)
46
:
8
Trier Stampers
(H)
28
:
20
Kassel Titans
(A)
38
:
34
Koblenz Huskies
(H)
60
:
0
Wetzlar Wölfe
(A)
50
:
3
Bürstadt Redskins
(A)
0
:
0
Neuwied Rockland R.
17
:
3
.850
10
8
1
1
310
:
139
1.000
5
5
0
0
170
:
52
.700
5
3
1
1
140
:
87
Bürstadt Redskins
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(A)
8
:
26
Wetzlar Wölfe
(H)
17
:
13
Trier Stampers
(H)
0
:
46
Kassel Titans
(A)
10
:
17
Wetzlar Wölfe
(A)
17
:
6
Trier Stampers
(A)
8
:
48
Koblenz Huskies
(H)
36
:
6
Kassel Titans
(H)
9
:
0
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(H)
0
:
0
Koblenz Huskies
(A)
19
:
12
Bürstadt Redskins
11
:
9
.550
10
5
4
1
124
:
174
.700
5
3
1
1
62
:
65
.400
5
2
3
0
62
:
109
Kassel Titans
Koblenz Huskies
(H)
40
:
26
Wetzlar Wölfe
(A)
24
:
17
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(A)
10
:
28
Trier Stampers
(H)
6
:
36
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(H)
34
:
38
Bürstadt Redskins
(H)
17
:
10
Trier Stampers
(A)
6
:
70
Wetzlar Wölfe
(H)
14
:
16
Bürstadt Redskins
(A)
0
:
9
Koblenz Huskies
(A)
0
:
0
Kassel Titans
7
:
13
.350
10
3
6
1
151
:
250
.400
5
2
3
0
111
:
126
.300
5
1
3
1
40
:
124
Wetzlar Wölfe
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(A)
14
:
28
Kassel Titans
(H)
17
:
24
Bürstadt Redskins
(A)
13
:
17
Koblenz Huskies
(H)
40
:
6
Koblenz Huskies
(A)
17
:
15
Bürstadt Redskins
(H)
6
:
17
Trier Stampers
(A)
6
:
26
Trier Stampers
(H)
0
:
26
Kassel Titans
(A)
16
:
14
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(H)
3
:
50
Wetzlar Wölfe
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
132
:
223
.200
5
1
4
0
66
:
123
.400
5
2
3
0
66
:
100
Koblenz Huskies
Kassel Titans
(A)
26
:
40
Trier Stampers
(A)
0
:
30
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(H)
8
:
46
Wetzlar Wölfe
(A)
6
:
40
Wetzlar Wölfe
(H)
15
:
17
Bürstadt Redskins
(A)
6
:
36
Neuwied Rockland Raiders
(A)
0
:
60
Trier Stampers
(H)
0
:
64
Kassel Titans
(H)
0
:
0
Bürstadt Redskins
(H)
12
:
19
Koblenz Huskies
1
:
19
.050
10
0
9
1
73
:
352
.100
5
0
4
1
35
:
146
.000
5
0
5
0
38
:
206
Landesliga Baden-Württemberg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Biberach Beavers
Kornwestheim Cougars
(A)
0
:
0
Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack
(H)
44
:
0
Tübingen Red Knights
(A)
6
:
7
Fellbach Warriors
(A)
33
:
10
Kornwestheim Cougars
(H)
32
:
6
Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack
(A)
26
:
0
Tübingen Red Knights
(H)
22
:
12
Fellbach Warriors
(H)
10
:
13
Biberach Beavers
10
:
4
.714
7
5
2
0
173
:
48
.750
4
3
1
0
108
:
31
.667
3
2
1
0
65
:
17
B.Mergentheim W.
Tübingen Red Knights
(H)
15
:
6
Biberach Beavers
(A)
0
:
44
Kornwestheim Cougars
(A)
41
:
7
Fellbach Warriors
(A)
8
:
10
Fellbach Warriors
(H)
27
:
20
Tübingen Red Knights
(A)
20
:
17
Kornwestheim Cougars
(H)
16
:
6
Biberach Beavers
(H)
0
:
26
B.Mergentheim W.
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
127
:
136
.750
4
3
1
0
58
:
58
.500
4
2
2
0
69
:
78
Fellbach Warriors
Tübingen Red Knights
(A)
19
:
21
Kornwestheim Cougars
(H)
0
:
12
Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack
(H)
10
:
8
Biberach Beavers
(H)
10
:
33
Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack
(A)
20
:
27
Tübingen Red Knights
(H)
38
:
6
Kornwestheim Cougars
(A)
21
:
14
Biberach Beavers
(A)
13
:
10
Fellbach Warriors
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
131
:
131
.500
4
2
2
0
58
:
59
.500
4
2
2
0
73
:
72
Tübingen Red Knights
Kornwestheim Cougars
(H)
10
:
9
Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack
(A)
6
:
15
Fellbach Warriors
(H)
21
:
19
Biberach Beavers
(H)
7
:
6
Kornwestheim Cougars
(A)
12
:
7
Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack
(H)
17
:
20
Fellbach Warriors
(A)
6
:
38
Biberach Beavers
(A)
12
:
22
Tübingen Red Knights
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
91
:
136
.750
4
3
1
0
55
:
54
.250
4
1
3
0
36
:
82
Kornwestheim C.
Tübingen Red Knights
(A)
9
:
10
Biberach Beavers
(H)
0
:
0
Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack
(H)
7
:
41
Fellbach Warriors
(A)
12
:
0
Tübingen Red Knights
(H)
7
:
12
Biberach Beavers
(A)
6
:
32
Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack
(A)
6
:
16
Fellbach Warriors
(H)
14
:
21
Kornwestheim C.
2
:
12
.143
7
1
6
0
61
:
132
.000
3
0
3
0
28
:
74
.250
4
1
3
0
33
:
58
Landesliga Bayern
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Bamberg Phantoms
Bayreuth Dragons
(H)
45
:
0
Bamberg Bears
(H)
31
:
20
Black Pirates Murach
(A)
37
:
12
Würzburg Panthers
(A)
13
:
0
München Rangers II
(H)
20
:
0
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(A)
20
:
14
Passau Pirates
(H)
40
:
3
Würzburg Panthers
(H)
7
:
12
Bamberg Bears
(A)
16
:
9
Bayreuth Dragons
(A)
52
:
0
Bamberg Phantoms
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
281
:
70
.800
5
4
1
0
143
:
35
1.000
5
5
0
0
138
:
35
Neu-Ulm Spartans
Erding Bulls
(H)
28
:
0
München Rangers II
(H)
37
:
6
Augsburg Raptors
(A)
37
:
6
Rosenheim Rebels
(A)
20
:
0
Bamberg Phantoms
(H)
14
:
20
Bayreuth Dragons
(A)
96
:
0
Black Pirates Murach
(H)
68
:
6
Erding Bulls
(A)
41
:
0
Augsburg Raptors
(H)
43
:
0
München Rangers II
(A)
57
:
14
Neu-Ulm Spartans
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
441
:
52
.800
5
4
1
0
190
:
32
1.000
5
5
0
0
251
:
20
Passau Pirates
Traunreut Munisier
(A)
14
:
7
Rosenheim Rebels
(H)
20
:
0
Black Pirates Murach
(A)
31
:
0
Bamberg Phantoms
(A)
3
:
40
Bayreuth Dragons
(H)
20
:
0
Augsburg Raptors
(H)
30
:
0
Traunreut Munisier
(H)
42
:
3
Rosenheim Rebels
(A)
20
:
0
Black Pirates Murach
(H)
57
:
6
München Rangers II
(A)
40
:
0
Passau Pirates
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
277
:
56
1.000
5
5
0
0
169
:
9
.800
5
4
1
0
108
:
47
Bamberg Bears
Würzburg Panthers
(A)
66
:
8
Bayreuth Dragons
(A)
78
:
0
Bamberg Phantoms
(A)
20
:
31
Augsburg Raptors
(H)
24
:
7
Rosenheim Rebels
(A)
20
:
0
Traunreut Munisier
(H)
17
:
0
Erding Bulls
(A)
49
:
14
Bayreuth Dragons
(H)
80
:
0
Bamberg Phantoms
(H)
9
:
16
Würzburg Panthers
(H)
45
:
35
Bamberg Bears
16
:
4
.800
10
8
2
0
408
:
111
.800
5
4
1
0
175
:
58
.800
5
4
1
0
233
:
53
Würzburg Panthers
Bamberg Bears
(H)
8
:
66
Bayreuth Dragons
(H)
70
:
0
Bamberg Phantoms
(H)
0
:
13
Augsburg Raptors
(A)
35
:
22
Erding Bulls
(H)
57
:
0
Bamberg Phantoms
(A)
12
:
7
Traunreut Munisier
(A)
47
:
14
Black Pirates Murach
(H)
20
:
0
Bayreuth Dragons
(A)
36
:
0
Bamberg Bears
(A)
35
:
45
Würzburg Panthers
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
320
:
167
.600
5
3
2
0
155
:
79
.800
5
4
1
0
165
:
88
Traunreut Munisier
Passau Pirates
(H)
7
:
14
Black Pirates Murach
(H)
27
:
6
Rosenheim Rebels
(H)
20
:
0
Augsburg Raptors
(A)
8
:
13
Bamberg Bears
(A)
0
:
17
München Rangers II
(H)
32
:
0
Würzburg Panthers
(H)
14
:
47
Passau Pirates
(A)
3
:
42
Black Pirates Murach
(A)
60
:
0
Rosenheim Rebels
(A)
20
:
0
Traunreut Munisier
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
191
:
139
.600
5
3
2
0
100
:
67
.400
5
2
3
0
91
:
72
Black Pirates M.
Rosenheim Rebels
(A)
20
:
0
Traunreut Munisier
(A)
6
:
27
Passau Pirates
(H)
0
:
31
Bamberg Phantoms
(H)
12
:
37
Erding Bulls
(H)
35
:
6
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(A)
6
:
68
Rosenheim Rebels
(H)
20
:
0
Würzburg Panthers
(A)
0
:
20
Traunreut Munisier
(H)
0
:
60
Passau Pirates
(A)
6
:
57
Black Pirates M.
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
105
:
306
.400
5
2
3
0
67
:
134
.200
5
1
4
0
38
:
172
Augsburg Raptors
München Rangers II
(H)
35
:
33
Erding Bulls
(H)
19
:
0
Bamberg Bears
(A)
7
:
24
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(H)
6
:
37
Traunreut Munisier
(H)
13
:
8
Würzburg Panthers
(H)
22
:
35
Passau Pirates
(A)
0
:
30
München Rangers II
(A)
14
:
21
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(A)
0
:
43
Erding Bulls
(A)
21
:
27
Augsburg Raptors
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
137
:
258
.600
5
3
2
0
95
:
113
.000
5
0
5
0
42
:
145
München Rangers II
Augsburg Raptors
(A)
33
:
35
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(A)
6
:
37
Erding Bulls
(A)
0
:
7
Bayreuth Dragons
(H)
32
:
14
Bamberg Phantoms
(A)
0
:
20
Traunreut Munisier
(A)
0
:
32
Augsburg Raptors
(H)
21
:
14
Erding Bulls
(H)
13
:
7
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(H)
14
:
57
Passau Pirates
(H)
0
:
40
München Rangers II
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
119
:
263
.600
5
3
2
0
80
:
132
.000
5
0
5
0
39
:
131
Erding Bulls
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(A)
0
:
28
Augsburg Raptors
(A)
0
:
19
München Rangers II
(H)
7
:
0
Rosenheim Rebels
(H)
20
:
0
Black Pirates Murach
(A)
6
:
35
Würzburg Panthers
(A)
0
:
57
Bamberg Bears
(H)
14
:
49
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(H)
0
:
41
München Rangers II
(A)
7
:
13
Augsburg Raptors
(H)
27
:
21
Erding Bulls
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
81
:
263
.600
5
3
2
0
68
:
111
.000
5
0
5
0
13
:
152
Bayreuth Dragons
Bamberg Phantoms
(A)
0
:
45
Bamberg Bears
(H)
0
:
78
Würzburg Panthers
(A)
0
:
70
München Rangers II
(A)
14
:
32
Rosenheim Rebels
(H)
20
:
0
Passau Pirates
(A)
0
:
20
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(H)
0
:
96
Bamberg Bears
(A)
0
:
80
Würzburg Panthers
(H)
0
:
36
Bamberg Phantoms
(H)
0
:
52
Bayreuth Dragons
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
34
:
509
.200
5
1
4
0
20
:
262
.000
5
0
5
0
14
:
247
Rosenheim Rebels
Black Pirates Murach
(H)
0
:
20
Passau Pirates
(A)
0
:
20
Traunreut Munisier
(A)
0
:
20
Erding Bulls
(A)
0
:
20
Bamberg Bears
(H)
0
:
20
Neu-Ulm Spartans
(H)
0
:
20
Bayreuth Dragons
(A)
0
:
20
Black Pirates Murach
(A)
0
:
20
Passau Pirates
(H)
0
:
20
Traunreut Munisier
(H)
0
:
20
Rosenheim Rebels
0
:
20
.000
10
0
10
0
0
:
200
.000
5
0
5
0
0
:
100
.000
5
0
5
0
0
:
100
13.04.
Neu-Ulm Spartans - Erding Bulls
28
:
0
9
:
0
13
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
13.04.
Tübingen Red Knights - Kornwestheim Cougars
10
:
9
13.04.
Bamberg Phantoms - Bayreuth Dragons
45
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
7
:
0
26
:
0
14.04.
Trier Stampers - Neuwied Rockland Raiders
42
:
6
14.04.
Augsburg Raptors - München Rangers II
35
:
33
8
:
13
13
:
7
0
:
6
14
:
7
20.04.
Cologne Falcons II - Bonn Gamecocks II
26
:
3
20.04.
Rosenheim Rebels - Black Pirates Murach
0
:
20
20.04.
Benefeld Black Sharks - Northern Tribes
41
:
0
21.04.
Neu-Ulm Spartans - München Rangers II
37
:
6
17
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
6
21.04.
Augsburg Raptors - Erding Bulls
19
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
7
:
0
21.04.
Brandenburg Patriots - Eberswalder Warriors
12
:
94
21.04.
Würzburg Panthers - Bamberg Bears
8
:
66
0
:
21
8
:
20
0
:
6
0
:
19
27.04.
Bayreuth Dragons - Bamberg Bears
0
:
78
0
:
30
0
:
20
0
:
14
0
:
14
27.04.
Kornwestheim Cougars - Biberach Beavers
:
28.04.
Erding Bulls - München Rangers II
7
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
28.04.
Berlin Rebels II - Brandenburg Patriots
96
:
0
28.04.
Neuwied Rockland Raiders - Wetzlar Wölfe
28
:
14
8
:
0
7
:
8
3
:
6
10
:
0
28.04.
Passau Pirates - Rosenheim Rebels
20
:
0
28.04.
Traunreut Munisier - Black Pirates Murach
27
:
6
6
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
6
7
:
0
04.05.
Rostock Griffins II - Capital Colts
13
:
48
04.05.
Würzburg Panthers - Bayreuth Dragons
70
:
0
16
:
0
38
:
0
16
:
0
0
:
0
04.05.
Biberach Beavers - Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack
44
:
0
05.05.
Hannover Grizzlies - Schaumburg Rangers
0
:
32
05.05.
Berlin Rebels II - Eberswalder Warriors
27
:
12
14
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
12
13
:
0
05.05.
Münster Mammuts - Cologne Falcons II
7
:
14
05.05.
Kassel Titans - Koblenz Huskies
40
:
26
05.05.
Traunreut Munisier - Rosenheim Rebels
20
:
0
05.05.
Bamberg Phantoms - Bamberg Bears
31
:
20
7
:
7
7
:
7
0
:
0
17
:
6
11.05.
Cologne Falcons II - Rheine Raptors
54
:
19
11.05.
Wendland Bulls - Norderstedt Beavers
0
:
41
11.05.
Tübingen Red Knights - Fellbach Warriors
21
:
19
11.05.
Black Pirates Murach - Bamberg Phantoms
12
:
37
0
:
16
6
:
7
6
:
0
0
:
14
12.05.
Trier Stampers - Koblenz Huskies
30
:
0
8
:
0
8
:
0
8
:
0
6
:
0
12.05.
Bamberg Bears - Augsburg Raptors
24
:
7
3
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
7
12.05.
Düsseldorf Panther II - Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
0
:
29
12.05.
Erding Bulls - Rosenheim Rebels
20
:
0
18.05.
Berlin Rebels II - Berlin Kobras
20
:
0
18.05.
Schaumburg Rangers - Northern Tribes
23
:
0
19.05.
Augsburg Raptors - Neu-Ulm Spartans
6
:
37
0
:
15
6
:
0
0
:
14
0
:
8
19.05.
Brandenburg Patriots - Capital Colts
0
:
94
19.05.
Wetzlar Wölfe - Kassel Titans
17
:
24
0
:
7
3
:
7
14
:
7
0
:
3
19.05.
Hannover Grizzlies - Benefeld Black Sharks
0
:
14
19.05.
Würzburg Panthers - Bamberg Phantoms
0
:
13
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
7
25.05.
Capital Colts - Berlin Rebels II
7
:
8
25.05.
München Rangers II - Bayreuth Dragons
32
:
14
12
:
0
6
:
6
8
:
0
6
:
8
26.05.
Bonn Gamecocks II - Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
0
:
21
26.05.
Augsburg Raptors - Traunreut Munisier
13
:
8
7
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
2
26.05.
Münster Mammuts - Rheine Raptors
30
:
3
26.05.
Hannover Grizzlies - Northern Tribes
:
26.05.
Rosenheim Rebels - Bamberg Bears
0
:
20
01.06.
North Eastern Emmets - Norderstedt Beavers
7
:
46
01.06.
Bamberg Phantoms - München Rangers II
20
:
0
02.06.
Eberswalder Warriors - Rostock Griffins II
36
:
32
02.06.
Neuwied Rockland Raiders - Kassel Titans
28
:
10
0
:
0
7
:
10
7
:
0
14
:
0
02.06.
Rosenheim Rebels - Neu-Ulm Spartans
0
:
20
08.06.
Capital Colts - Eberswalder Warriors
63
:
22
08.06.
Münster Mammuts - Düsseldorf Panther II
32
:
6
08.06.
Berlin Rebels II - Rostock Griffins II
63
:
12
08.06.
Black Pirates Murach - Erding Bulls
35
:
6
16
:
0
6
:
6
7
:
0
6
:
0
08.06.
Neu-Ulm Spartans - Bamberg Phantoms
14
:
20
0
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
8
:
14
0
:
6
09.06.
Augsburg Raptors - Würzburg Panthers
22
:
35
3
:
7
6
:
21
13
:
0
0
:
7
09.06.
Bürstadt Redskins - Wetzlar Wölfe
17
:
13
0
:
0
3
:
0
14
:
13
0
:
0
09.06.
Berlin Kobras - Halle Falken
22
:
26
09.06.
Kassel Titans - Trier Stampers
6
:
36
0
:
16
0
:
6
6
:
6
0
:
8
09.06.
Fellbach Warriors - Biberach Beavers
10
:
33
09.06.
Rheine Raptors - Bonn Gamecocks II
31
:
33
09.06.
Koblenz Huskies - Neuwied Rockland Raiders
8
:
46
09.06.
Bayreuth Dragons - Rosenheim Rebels
20
:
0
09.06.
Bamberg Bears - Traunreut Munisier
17
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
10
:
0
0
:
0
15.06.
Berlin Kobras - Berlin Rebels II
0
:
42
15.06.
Benefeld Black Sharks - Schaumburg Rangers
9
:
28
16.06.
Neuwied Rockland Raiders - Trier Stampers
28
:
20
16.06.
Würzburg Panthers - Erding Bulls
57
:
0
14
:
0
19
:
0
21
:
0
3
:
0
16.06.
Northern Tribes - Hannover Grizzlies
30
:
0
500
16.06.
Traunreut Munisier - München Rangers II
32
:
0
6
:
0
20
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
22.06.
Rostock Griffins II - Brandenburg Patriots
96
:
6
22.06.
Wetzlar Wölfe - Koblenz Huskies
40
:
6
23.06.
Düsseldorf Panther II - Rheine Raptors
29
:
22
23.06.
Bonn Gamecocks II - Münster Mammuts
0
:
33
23.06.
Hannover Grizzlies - Osnabrück Tigers II
6
:
13
23.06.
Kassel Titans - Neuwied Rockland Raiders
34
:
38
6
:
0
15
:
16
7
:
8
6
:
14
23.06.
Berlin Rebels II - Capital Colts
15
:
3
0
:
3
3
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
23.06.
Bürstadt Redskins - Trier Stampers
0
:
46
0
:
0
0
:
22
0
:
14
0
:
10
23.06.
Bamberg Phantoms - Würzburg Panthers
7
:
12
0
:
0
0
:
6
7
:
6
0
:
0
29.06.
Biberach Beavers - Kornwestheim Cougars
32
:
6
30.06.
Eberswalder Warriors - Brandenburg Patriots
60
:
14
30.06.
Kassel Titans - Bürstadt Redskins
17
:
10
0
:
0
3
:
0
0
:
3
14
:
7
30.06.
Koblenz Huskies - Wetzlar Wölfe
15
:
17
30.06.
Bayreuth Dragons - Neu-Ulm Spartans
0
:
96
0
:
28
0
:
26
0
:
21
0
:
21
06.07.
Erding Bulls - Bamberg Bears
14
:
49
0
:
7
8
:
14
0
:
13
6
:
15
06.07.
Cologne Falcons II - Düsseldorf Panther II
39
:
0
06.07.
Wetzlar Wölfe - Bürstadt Redskins
6
:
17
0
:
10
0
:
0
6
:
7
0
:
0
06.07.
Neu-Ulm Spartans - Black Pirates Murach
68
:
6
14
:
0
14
:
6
16
:
0
24
:
0
07.07.
Brandenburg Patriots - Rostock Griffins II
12
:
61
07.07.
Trier Stampers - Kassel Titans
70
:
6
24
:
0
8
:
6
26
:
0
12
:
0
07.07.
Traunreut Munisier - Würzburg Panthers
14
:
47
0
:
14
0
:
20
8
:
7
6
:
6
13.07.
Black Pirates Murach - Rosenheim Rebels
20
:
0
13.07.
Würzburg Panthers - Black Pirates Murach
20
:
0
14.07.
Erding Bulls - Neu-Ulm Spartans
0
:
41
0
:
13
0
:
14
0
:
7
0
:
7
14.07.
Bonn Gamecocks II - Cologne Falcons II
0
:
53
14.07.
München Rangers II - Augsburg Raptors
21
:
14
0
:
6
7
:
0
0
:
0
14
:
8
14.07.
Rostock Griffins II - Berlin Rebels II
6
:
17
14.07.
Bamberg Bears - Bayreuth Dragons
80
:
0
21
:
0
14
:
0
21
:
0
24
:
0
20.07.
Rostock Griffins II - Eberswalder Warriors
28
:
62
20.07.
Berlin Rebels II - Halle Falken
58
:
0
20.07.
Kornwestheim Cougars - Fellbach Warriors
14
:
21
20.07.
Biberach Beavers - Tübingen Red Knights
22
:
12
21.07.
Bamberg Bears - Bamberg Phantoms
9
:
16
21.07.
München Rangers II - Erding Bulls
13
:
7
7
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
0
21.07.
Brandenburg Patriots - Berlin Kobras
6
:
36
21.07.
Trier Stampers - Wetzlar Wölfe
26
:
6
14
:
6
0
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
21.07.
Rosenheim Rebels - Passau Pirates
0
:
20
27.07.
Wetzlar Wölfe - Trier Stampers
0
:
26
0
:
0
0
:
12
0
:
0
0
:
14
27.07.
Bamberg Bears - Würzburg Panthers
45
:
35
7
:
14
13
:
14
12
:
7
13
:
0
27.07.
Erding Bulls - Augsburg Raptors
27
:
21
28.07.
Eberswalder Warriors - Berlin Rebels II
6
:
38
28.07.
Rosenheim Rebels - Traunreut Munisier
0
:
20
04.08.
Neumünster Castle Demons - North Eastern Emmets
10
:
14
10.08.
Northern Tribes - Schaumburg Rangers
0
:
20
10.08.
Brandenburg Patriots - Berlin Rebels II
3
:
43
11.08.
Trier Stampers - Bürstadt Redskins
48
:
8
17.08.
North Eastern Emmets - Wendland Bulls
19
:
15
18.08.
Bürstadt Redskins - Koblenz Huskies
36
:
6
7
:
6
15
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
18.08.
Neumünster Castle Demons - Norderstedt Beavers
2
:
40
18.08.
Benefeld Black Sharks - Osnabrück Tigers II
16
:
0
24.08.
Halle Falken - Brandenburg Patriots
52
:
6
24.08.
Neuwied Rockland Raiders - Koblenz Huskies
60
:
0
14
:
0
14
:
0
8
:
0
24
:
0
24.08.
Schaumburg Rangers - Hannover Grizzlies
55
:
0
25.08.
Eberswalder Warriors - Capital Colts
12
:
60
25.08.
Osnabrück Tigers II - Benefeld Black Sharks
14
:
0
25.08.
Kassel Titans - Wetzlar Wölfe
14
:
16
0
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
8
:
16
01.09.
Wetzlar Wölfe - Neuwied Rockland Raiders
3
:
50
3
:
0
0
:
20
0
:
6
0
:
24
01.09.
Koblenz Huskies - Trier Stampers
0
:
64
01.09.
Bürstadt Redskins - Kassel Titans
9
:
0
3
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
07.09.
Capital Colts - Rostock Griffins II
41
:
14
07.09.
Düsseldorf Panther II - Bonn Gamecocks II
34
:
6
08.09.
Bürstadt Redskins - Neuwied Rockland Raiders
0
:
0
08.09.
Berlin Kobras - Eberswalder Warriors
50
:
44
14.09.
Capital Colts - Halle Falken
31
:
0
14.09.
North Eastern Emmets - Neumünster Castle Demons
13
:
0
14.09.
Schaumburg Rangers - Benefeld Black Sharks
20
:
14
15.09.
Eberswalder Warriors - Berlin Kobras
36
:
40
15.09.
Koblenz Huskies - Kassel Titans
0
:
0
21.09.
Berlin Kobras - Rostock Griffins II
14
:
24
21.09.
Osnabrück Tigers II - Northern Tribes
35
:
14
7
:
0
7
:
7
14
:
0
7
:
7
21.09.
Capital Colts - Brandenburg Patriots
66
:
0
21.09.
Mönchengladbach Wolfpack - Düsseldorf Panther II
13
:
7
22.09.
Koblenz Huskies - Bürstadt Redskins
12
:
19
28.09.
Rheine Raptors - Münster Mammuts
0
:
50
29.09.
Rostock Griffins II - Berlin Kobras
7
:
38
06.10.
Düsseldorf Panther II - Münster Mammuts
26
:
6
13.10.
Münster Mammuts - Bonn Gamecocks II
23
:
0
13.10.
Rheine Raptors - Düsseldorf Panther II
0
:
56
20.10.
Bonn Gamecocks II - Rheine Raptors
34
:
6
26.10.
Schaumburg Rangers - Osnabrück Tigers II
25
:
27