4. Liga Ost 2010
Oberliga Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Wernigerode M. T.
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
33
:
13
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
0
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(H)
24
:
13
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
22
:
10
Halle Falken
(H)
20
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(A)
13
:
12
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
20
:
8
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
31
:
14
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
54
:
9
Halle Falken
(A)
20
:
0
Wernigerode M. T.
18
:
0
1.000
9
9
0
0
237
:
79
1.000
5
5
0
0
151
:
43
1.000
4
4
0
0
86
:
36
Rostock Griffins
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
19
:
13
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
27
:
3
Halle Falken
(H)
20
:
0
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
13
:
24
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
10
:
17
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
20
:
9
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
68
:
0
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
12
:
13
Halle Falken
(A)
20
:
0
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
16
:
6
Rostock Griffins
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
225
:
85
.600
5
3
2
0
129
:
43
.800
5
4
1
0
96
:
42
Spandau Bulldogs
Rostock Griffins
(A)
13
:
19
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
0
:
0
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
14
:
0
Halle Falken
(A)
20
:
0
Rostock Griffins
(H)
9
:
20
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
30
:
14
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
8
:
20
Halle Falken
(H)
20
:
0
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
21
:
3
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
21
:
3
Spandau Bulldogs
12
:
6
.667
9
6
3
0
156
:
79
.800
5
4
1
0
101
:
40
.500
4
2
2
0
55
:
39
Radebeul S. F.
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
13
:
33
Rostock Griffins
(H)
3
:
27
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
0
:
14
Rostock Griffins
(A)
17
:
10
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
39
:
10
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
14
:
30
Halle Falken
(H)
20
:
0
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
14
:
31
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
21
:
3
Halle Falken
(A)
20
:
0
Radebeul S. F.
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
161
:
158
.400
5
2
3
0
58
:
75
.600
5
3
2
0
103
:
83
Chemnitz Crusaders
Halle Falken
(H)
20
:
0
Halle Falken
(A)
20
:
0
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
10
:
22
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
10
:
39
Rostock Griffins
(A)
0
:
68
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
3
:
21
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
9
:
54
Rostock Griffins
(H)
6
:
16
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
3
:
21
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
3
:
21
Chemnitz Crusaders
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
84
:
262
.250
4
1
3
0
46
:
77
.167
6
1
5
0
38
:
185
Halle Falken
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
0
:
20
Rostock Griffins
(A)
0
:
20
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
0
:
20
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
0
:
20
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
0
:
20
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
0
:
20
Rostock Griffins
(H)
0
:
20
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
0
:
20
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
0
:
20
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
0
:
20
Halle Falken
0
:
20
.000
10
0
10
0
0
:
200
.000
5
0
5
0
0
:
100
.000
5
0
5
0
0
:
100
02.05.
Chemnitz Crusaders - Halle Falken
20
:
0
08.05.
Rostock Griffins - Spandau Bulldogs
19
:
13
09.05.
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
33
:
13
15.05.
Spandau Bulldogs - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
:
22.05.
Rostock Griffins - Halle Falken
20
:
0
29.05.
Halle Falken - Chemnitz Crusaders
0
:
20
06.06.
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Rostock Griffins
24
:
13
12.06.
Halle Falken - Spandau Bulldogs
0
:
20
13.06.
Chemnitz Crusaders - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
10
:
22
19.06.
Spandau Bulldogs - Rostock Griffins
9
:
20
20.06.
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Halle Falken
20
:
0
27.06.
Spandau Bulldogs - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
30
:
14
17.07.
Rostock Griffins - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
12
:
13
400
08.08.
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - Halle Falken
20
:
0
29.08.
Halle Falken - Rostock Griffins
0
:
20
04.09.
Spandau Bulldogs - Halle Falken
20
:
0
19.09.
Spandau Bulldogs - Chemnitz Crusaders
21
:
3
450
19.09.
Halle Falken - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
0
:
20
26.09.
Halle Falken - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
0
:
20
02.10.
Spandau Bulldogs - Chemnitz Crusaders
21
:
3