4. Liga 2012
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Hamburg Pioneers
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(A)
7
:
13
St. Pauli Buccaneers
(H)
15
:
7
Hamburg Black Swans
(A)
18
:
8
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(A)
22
:
0
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(H)
10
:
0
St. Pauli Buccaneers
(A)
19
:
10
Hamburg Black Swans
(H)
17
:
9
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(H)
45
:
6
Hamburg Pioneers
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
153
:
53
1.000
4
4
0
0
87
:
22
.750
4
3
1
0
66
:
31
St. Pauli Buccaneers
Hamburg Black Swans
(H)
7
:
17
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
7
:
15
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(H)
14
:
7
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(H)
19
:
8
Hamburg Black Swans
(A)
23
:
0
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
10
:
19
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(A)
26
:
19
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(A)
20
:
12
St. Pauli Buccaneers
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
126
:
97
.500
4
2
2
0
50
:
51
.750
4
3
1
0
76
:
46
Kiel Baltic H. II
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
13
:
7
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(H)
14
:
14
St. Pauli Buccaneers
(A)
7
:
14
Hamburg Black Swans
(A)
20
:
19
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
0
:
10
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(A)
19
:
8
St. Pauli Buccaneers
(H)
19
:
26
Hamburg Black Swans
(H)
20
:
13
Kiel Baltic H. II
9
:
7
.563
8
4
3
1
112
:
111
.625
4
2
1
1
66
:
60
.500
4
2
2
0
46
:
51
Hamburg Black S.
St. Pauli Buccaneers
(A)
17
:
7
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(H)
13
:
0
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
8
:
18
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(H)
19
:
20
St. Pauli Buccaneers
(H)
0
:
23
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(A)
7
:
3
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
9
:
17
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(A)
13
:
20
Hamburg Black S.
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
86
:
108
.250
4
1
3
0
40
:
61
.500
4
2
2
0
46
:
47
Hamburg Blue Devils II
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(A)
14
:
14
Hamburg Black Swans
(A)
0
:
13
St. Pauli Buccaneers
(A)
8
:
19
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
0
:
22
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(H)
8
:
19
Hamburg Black Swans
(H)
3
:
7
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
6
:
45
St. Pauli Buccaneers
(H)
12
:
20
Hamburg Blue Devils II
1
:
15
.063
8
0
7
1
51
:
159
.000
4
0
4
0
23
:
68
.125
4
0
3
1
28
:
91
Oberliga Niedersachsen/Bremen
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Ritterhude Badgers
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
35
:
0
Northern United
(H)
10
:
3
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
27
:
0
Oldenburg Outlaws
(A)
30
:
0
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
18
:
6
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
36
:
6
Northern United
(A)
28
:
15
Oldenburg Outlaws
(H)
24
:
6
Braunschweig II
(A)
6
:
19
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
21
:
35
Braunschweig II
(H)
23
:
6
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
45
:
0
Ritterhude Badgers
20
:
4
.833
12
10
2
0
303
:
96
.833
6
5
1
0
132
:
62
.833
6
5
1
0
171
:
34
Bremen Firebirds
Oldenburg Outlaws
(A)
35
:
20
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
0
:
13
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
0
:
27
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
20
:
18
Northern United
(A)
6
:
34
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
35
:
0
Braunschweig II
(H)
23
:
0
Braunschweig II
(A)
33
:
7
Oldenburg Outlaws
(H)
35
:
28
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
35
:
21
Northern United
(H)
43
:
10
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
21
:
0
Bremen Firebirds
18
:
6
.750
12
9
3
0
286
:
178
.667
6
4
2
0
121
:
96
.833
6
5
1
0
165
:
82
Northern United
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
14
:
7
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
3
:
10
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
14
:
0
Braunschweig II
(H)
28
:
0
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
34
:
6
Oldenburg Outlaws
(A)
28
:
0
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
15
:
28
Braunschweig II
(A)
0
:
20
Oldenburg Outlaws
(H)
28
:
0
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
6
:
6
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
10
:
43
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
23
:
13
Northern United
15
:
9
.625
12
7
4
1
203
:
133
.833
6
5
1
0
133
:
41
.417
6
2
3
1
70
:
92
Braunschweig II
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
14
:
14
Northern United
(A)
0
:
28
Oldenburg Outlaws
(H)
14
:
0
Oldenburg Outlaws
(A)
21
:
18
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
7
:
7
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
28
:
37
Northern United
(H)
20
:
0
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
0
:
23
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
7
:
33
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
21
:
15
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
19
:
6
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
6
:
23
Braunschweig II
12
:
12
.500
12
5
5
2
157
:
204
.667
6
4
2
0
109
:
91
.333
6
1
3
2
48
:
113
Bremerhaven S.
Northern United
(A)
7
:
14
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
13
:
0
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
6
:
18
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
32
:
17
Braunschweig II
(H)
7
:
7
Braunschweig II
(A)
37
:
28
Oldenburg Outlaws
(A)
20
:
6
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
0
:
7
Northern United
(H)
6
:
6
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
0
:
21
Oldenburg Outlaws
(H)
6
:
40
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
0
:
45
Bremerhaven S.
10
:
14
.417
12
4
6
2
134
:
209
.333
6
1
3
2
51
:
136
.500
6
3
3
0
83
:
73
Oldenburg Knights
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
0
:
35
Northern United
(A)
0
:
14
Braunschweig II
(H)
14
:
14
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
18
:
20
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
17
:
32
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
6
:
36
Oldenburg Outlaws
(H)
22
:
6
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
0
:
35
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
7
:
0
Braunschweig II
(A)
15
:
21
Northern United
(H)
13
:
23
Oldenburg Outlaws
(A)
6
:
6
Oldenburg Knights
6
:
18
.250
12
2
8
2
118
:
242
.417
6
2
3
1
56
:
113
.083
6
0
5
1
62
:
129
Oldenburg Outlaws
Bremen Firebirds
(H)
20
:
35
Ritterhude Badgers
(H)
0
:
30
Braunschweig II
(A)
0
:
14
Northern United
(H)
0
:
28
Braunschweig II
(H)
18
:
21
Oldenburg Knights
(A)
6
:
22
Ritterhude Badgers
(A)
6
:
24
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
6
:
20
Northern United
(A)
0
:
28
Bremen Firebirds
(A)
28
:
35
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
40
:
6
Oldenburg Knights
(H)
6
:
6
Oldenburg Outlaws
3
:
21
.125
12
1
10
1
130
:
269
.083
6
0
5
1
50
:
140
.167
6
1
5
0
80
:
129
Oberliga Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Wernigerode M. T.
Erkner Razorbacks
(H)
26
:
12
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
20
:
13
Erkner Razorbacks
(A)
15
:
13
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
27
:
7
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
14
:
14
Berlin Bullets
(H)
43
:
7
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
26
:
16
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
19
:
10
Berlin Bullets
(A)
16
:
27
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
38
:
0
Wernigerode M. T.
17
:
3
.850
10
8
1
1
244
:
119
.900
5
4
0
1
130
:
53
.800
5
4
1
0
114
:
66
Radebeul S. F.
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
13
:
13
Berlin Bullets
(H)
28
:
21
Berlin Bullets
(A)
29
:
7
Erkner Razorbacks
(A)
30
:
7
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
14
:
14
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
26
:
14
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
16
:
26
Erkner Razorbacks
(H)
0
:
0
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
27
:
0
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
6
:
27
Radebeul S. F.
12
:
6
.667
9
5
2
2
189
:
129
.750
4
3
1
0
97
:
61
.600
5
2
1
2
92
:
68
Chemnitz Crusaders
Erkner Razorbacks
(A)
9
:
10
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
13
:
20
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
13
:
13
Erkner Razorbacks
(H)
13
:
7
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
14
:
20
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
14
:
0
Berlin Bullets
(H)
14
:
12
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
0
:
27
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
0
:
38
Berlin Bullets
(A)
14
:
13
Chemnitz Crusaders
9
:
11
.450
10
4
5
1
104
:
160
.700
5
3
1
1
54
:
70
.200
5
1
4
0
50
:
90
Spandau Bulldogs
Erkner Razorbacks
(H)
9
:
13
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
7
:
27
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
20
:
14
Berlin Bullets
(A)
15
:
18
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
0
:
14
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
14
:
26
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
10
:
19
Erkner Razorbacks
(A)
44
:
7
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
27
:
6
Berlin Bullets
(H)
34
:
0
Spandau Bulldogs
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
180
:
144
.600
5
3
2
0
100
:
52
.200
5
1
4
0
80
:
92
Erkner Razorbacks
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
12
:
26
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
10
:
9
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
13
:
9
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
13
:
15
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
7
:
13
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
7
:
30
Berlin Bullets
(H)
20
:
13
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
0
:
0
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
7
:
44
Berlin Bullets
(A)
0
:
10
Erkner Razorbacks
6
:
12
.333
9
3
6
0
89
:
169
.400
5
2
3
0
57
:
111
.250
4
1
3
0
32
:
58
Berlin Bullets
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
21
:
28
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
7
:
29
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
18
:
15
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
7
:
43
Erkner Razorbacks
(A)
13
:
20
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
12
:
14
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
27
:
16
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
13
:
14
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
0
:
34
Erkner Razorbacks
(H)
10
:
0
Berlin Bullets
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
128
:
213
.600
5
3
2
0
75
:
74
.000
5
0
5
0
53
:
139
Oberliga NRW
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Cologne Crocodiles
Leverkusen Tornados
(A)
32
:
18
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
34
:
3
Recklinghausen Chargers
(H)
20
:
0
Solingen Paladins
(H)
13
:
0
Köln Falcons II
(A)
41
:
0
Köln Falcons II
(H)
28
:
7
Recklinghausen Chargers
(A)
21
:
12
Leverkusen Tornados
(H)
7
:
27
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
17
:
6
Solingen Paladins
(A)
23
:
6
Cologne Crocodiles
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
236
:
79
.800
5
4
1
0
85
:
40
1.000
5
5
0
0
151
:
39
Solingen Paladins
Köln Falcons II
(H)
13
:
0
Recklinghausen Chargers
(H)
7
:
6
Cologne Crocodiles
(A)
0
:
13
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
20
:
12
Köln Falcons II
(A)
7
:
28
Recklinghausen Chargers
(A)
8
:
7
Leverkusen Tornados
(H)
35
:
21
Leverkusen Tornados
(A)
14
:
9
Cologne Crocodiles
(H)
6
:
23
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
0
:
0
Solingen Paladins
12
:
6
.667
9
6
3
0
110
:
119
.800
5
4
1
0
81
:
62
.500
4
2
2
0
29
:
57
Gelsenkirchen Devils
Leverkusen Tornados
(H)
20
:
12
Köln Falcons II
(A)
12
:
7
Cologne Crocodiles
(H)
3
:
34
Solingen Paladins
(A)
12
:
20
Leverkusen Tornados
(A)
10
:
14
Köln Falcons II
(H)
23
:
10
Cologne Crocodiles
(A)
6
:
17
Recklinghausen Chargers
(A)
0
:
20
Solingen Paladins
(H)
0
:
0
Recklinghausen Chargers
(H)
27
:
7
Gelsenkirchen Devils
8
:
10
.444
9
4
5
0
113
:
141
.750
4
3
1
0
73
:
63
.200
5
1
4
0
40
:
78
Recklinghausen C.
Solingen Paladins
(A)
6
:
7
Köln Falcons II
(H)
2
:
36
Cologne Crocodiles
(A)
0
:
20
Leverkusen Tornados
(H)
28
:
13
Cologne Crocodiles
(H)
12
:
21
Solingen Paladins
(H)
7
:
8
Köln Falcons II
(A)
29
:
0
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
20
:
0
Leverkusen Tornados
(A)
14
:
6
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
7
:
27
Recklinghausen C.
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
125
:
138
.400
5
2
3
0
69
:
78
.400
5
2
3
0
56
:
60
Leverkusen Tornados
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
12
:
20
Cologne Crocodiles
(H)
18
:
32
Köln Falcons II
(H)
28
:
30
Recklinghausen Chargers
(A)
13
:
28
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
14
:
10
Cologne Crocodiles
(A)
27
:
7
Solingen Paladins
(A)
21
:
35
Solingen Paladins
(H)
9
:
14
Köln Falcons II
(A)
49
:
14
Recklinghausen Chargers
(H)
6
:
14
Leverkusen Tornados
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
197
:
204
.200
5
1
4
0
75
:
100
.400
5
2
3
0
122
:
104
Köln Falcons II
Solingen Paladins
(A)
0
:
13
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
7
:
12
Recklinghausen Chargers
(A)
36
:
2
Leverkusen Tornados
(A)
30
:
28
Cologne Crocodiles
(H)
0
:
41
Cologne Crocodiles
(A)
7
:
28
Solingen Paladins
(H)
28
:
7
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
10
:
23
Recklinghausen Chargers
(H)
0
:
29
Leverkusen Tornados
(H)
14
:
49
Köln Falcons II
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
132
:
232
.200
5
1
4
0
49
:
138
.400
5
2
3
0
83
:
94
Oberliga He/RP/SA/TH Gruppe 1
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Erfurt Indigos
Hanau Hornets
(A)
20
:
7
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
16
:
13
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
27
:
8
Fulda Saints
(A)
45
:
8
Fulda Saints
(H)
28
:
6
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
3
:
27
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
15
:
12
Hanau Hornets
(H)
39
:
6
Erfurt Indigos
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
193
:
87
1.000
4
4
0
0
110
:
33
.750
4
3
1
0
83
:
54
Jenaer Hanfrieds
Fulda Saints
(H)
16
:
8
Erfurt Indigos
(A)
13
:
16
Langen Knights
(H)
9
:
24
Hanau Hornets
(A)
7
:
6
Hanau Hornets
(H)
20
:
6
Erfurt Indigos
(H)
27
:
3
Langen Knights
(A)
26
:
40
Fulda Saints
(A)
24
:
6
Jenaer Hanfrieds
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
142
:
109
.750
4
3
1
0
72
:
41
.500
4
2
2
0
70
:
68
Hanau Hornets
Erfurt Indigos
(H)
7
:
20
Fulda Saints
(H)
43
:
14
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
0
:
9
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
6
:
7
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
7
:
13
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
6
:
20
Fulda Saints
(A)
13
:
28
Erfurt Indigos
(A)
6
:
39
Hanau Hornets
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
88
:
150
.250
4
1
3
0
63
:
54
.000
4
0
4
0
25
:
96
Fulda Saints
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
8
:
16
Hanau Hornets
(A)
14
:
43
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
14
:
28
Erfurt Indigos
(H)
8
:
45
Erfurt Indigos
(A)
6
:
28
Hanau Hornets
(H)
28
:
13
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
6
:
26
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
6
:
24
Fulda Saints
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
90
:
223
.250
4
1
3
0
56
:
110
.000
4
0
4
0
34
:
113
Oberliga He/RP/SA/TH Gruppe 2
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Langen Knights
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
58
:
29
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
42
:
16
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
24
:
9
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
46
:
0
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
34
:
13
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
30
:
16
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
40
:
26
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
12
:
26
Langen Knights
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
286
:
135
.750
4
3
1
0
140
:
68
1.000
4
4
0
0
146
:
67
Heiligenstein C.
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
0
:
20
Langen Knights
(A)
16
:
42
Hanau Hornets
(H)
9
:
0
Hanau Hornets
(A)
13
:
7
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
15
:
20
Langen Knights
(H)
16
:
30
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
20
:
7
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
15
:
6
Heiligenstein C.
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
104
:
132
.500
4
2
2
0
60
:
57
.500
4
2
2
0
44
:
75
B.Kreuznach T.
Langen Knights
(H)
29
:
58
Mainz Golden Eagles
(A)
7
:
25
Fulda Saints
(A)
28
:
14
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
20
:
15
Mainz Golden Eagles
(H)
13
:
19
Fulda Saints
(H)
26
:
6
Langen Knights
(A)
26
:
12
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
6
:
15
B.Kreuznach T.
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
155
:
164
.250
4
1
3
0
74
:
98
.750
4
3
1
0
81
:
66
Mainz Golden Eagles
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
20
:
0
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
25
:
7
Erfurt Indigos
(A)
8
:
27
Langen Knights
(A)
0
:
46
Langen Knights
(H)
13
:
34
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
19
:
13
Erfurt Indigos
(H)
12
:
15
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
7
:
20
Mainz Golden Eagles
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
104
:
162
.500
4
2
2
0
70
:
56
.250
4
1
3
0
34
:
106
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Ludwigsburg B.
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
42
:
28
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
41
:
0
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II
(H)
18
:
20
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(A)
27
:
21
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
35
:
23
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
49
:
15
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
51
:
6
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II
(A)
38
:
12
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(H)
19
:
7
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
20
:
14
Ludwigsburg B.
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
340
:
146
.800
5
4
1
0
147
:
56
1.000
5
5
0
0
193
:
90
Schwäbisch Hall U. II
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
31
:
6
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
20
:
18
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
28
:
12
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
54
:
16
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
42
:
0
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(A)
0
:
16
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
12
:
38
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(H)
7
:
28
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
30
:
22
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
44
:
6
Schwäbisch Hall U. II
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
268
:
162
.600
5
3
2
0
133
:
84
.800
5
4
1
0
135
:
78
Pforzheim Wilddogs
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
59
:
6
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(A)
22
:
6
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II
(A)
12
:
28
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
23
:
35
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(H)
24
:
0
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
23
:
18
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
20
:
0
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II
(H)
22
:
30
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
14
:
20
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
25
:
0
Pforzheim Wilddogs
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
244
:
143
.600
5
3
2
0
114
:
65
.600
5
3
2
0
130
:
78
Kuchen Mammuts
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
28
:
42
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(A)
21
:
16
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
46
:
28
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II
(H)
16
:
54
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
15
:
49
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
18
:
23
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(H)
26
:
19
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
46
:
8
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II
(A)
6
:
44
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
0
:
25
Kuchen Mammuts
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
222
:
308
.400
5
2
3
0
134
:
146
.400
5
2
3
0
88
:
162
Stuttgart Silver A.
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
16
:
21
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
6
:
22
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
21
:
27
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
43
:
6
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
0
:
24
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II
(H)
16
:
0
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
19
:
26
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II
(A)
28
:
7
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
7
:
19
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
35
:
12
Stuttgart Silver A.
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
191
:
164
.400
5
2
3
0
102
:
76
.400
5
2
3
0
89
:
88
Crailsheim Titans
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II
(H)
6
:
31
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
0
:
41
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
6
:
59
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
28
:
46
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(A)
6
:
43
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II
(A)
0
:
42
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
6
:
51
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
0
:
20
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
8
:
46
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(H)
12
:
35
Crailsheim Titans
0
:
20
.000
10
0
10
0
72
:
414
.000
5
0
5
0
58
:
222
.000
5
0
5
0
14
:
192
Bayernliga Nord
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Bamberg Bears
Bamberg Bears
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Franken T.
Franken T.
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Landsberg X-press
München Rangers
(A)
12
:
27
Landsberg X-press
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Erlangen Sharks
Feldkirchen Lions
(H)
6
:
19
Erlangen Sharks
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Bayernliga Süd
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Königsbrunn Ants
Königsbrunn Ants
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Burghausen Crusaders
Burghausen Crusaders
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
München Rangers
Landsberg X-press
(H)
27
:
12
Feldkirchen Lions
(H)
20
:
8
München Rangers
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Feldkirchen Lions
Erlangen Sharks
(A)
19
:
6
München Rangers
(A)
8
:
20
Feldkirchen Lions
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
.000
0
0
0
0
0
:
0
Halbfinale
29.07.
München Rangers - Landsberg X-press
27
:
12
7
:
0
0
:
6
14
:
0
6
:
6
Finale
21.04.
Oldenburg Knights - Ritterhude Badgers
0
:
35
22.04.
Northern United - Bremerhaven Seahawks
14
:
7
28.04.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Crailsheim Titans
41
:
0
28.04.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - Leverkusen Tornados
20
:
12
28.04.
Solingen Paladins - Köln Falcons II
13
:
0
29.04.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Langen Knights
29
:
58
29.04.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Heiligenstein Crusaders
20
:
0
12
:
0
0
:
0
8
:
0
0
:
0
29.04.
Ritterhude Badgers - Northern United
10
:
3
29.04.
Oldenburg Outlaws - Bremen Firebirds
20
:
35
0
:
13
6
:
7
6
:
7
8
:
8
450
29.04.
Hanau Hornets - Erfurt Indigos
7
:
20
0
:
0
0
:
13
0
:
7
7
:
6
05.05.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II - Hamburg Blue Devils II
14
:
14
05.05.
Crailsheim Titans - Pforzheim Wilddogs
6
:
59
05.05.
Hamburg Pioneers - St. Pauli Buccaneers
15
:
7
06.05.
Northern United - Oldenburg Knights
14
:
0
06.05.
Solingen Paladins - Recklinghausen Chargers
7
:
6
06.05.
Leverkusen Tornados - Cologne Crocodiles
18
:
32
06.05.
Köln Falcons II - Gelsenkirchen Devils
7
:
12
12.05.
Bremen Firebirds - Ritterhude Badgers
0
:
27
12.05.
Oldenburg Knights - Braunschweig II
14
:
14
13.05.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II
18
:
20
13.05.
Stuttgart Silver Arrows - Pforzheim Wilddogs
6
:
22
13.05.
Langen Knights - Heiligenstein Crusaders
42
:
16
13.05.
Hanau Hornets - Fulda Saints
43
:
14
13
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
6
18
:
8
19.05.
Heiligenstein Crusaders - Hanau Hornets
9
:
0
0
:
0
9
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
19.05.
Recklinghausen Chargers - Köln Falcons II
2
:
36
20.05.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II - Pforzheim Wilddogs
28
:
12
20.05.
Northern United - Braunschweig II
28
:
0
20.05.
Bremen Firebirds - Oldenburg Knights
20
:
18
20.05.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - Cologne Crocodiles
3
:
34
20.05.
St. Pauli Buccaneers - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
14
:
7
20.05.
Hamburg Black Swans - Hamburg Blue Devils II
13
:
0
27.05.
Braunschweig II - Oldenburg Outlaws
14
:
0
02.06.
Leverkusen Tornados - Köln Falcons II
28
:
30
03.06.
Northern United - Bremen Firebirds
34
:
6
03.06.
St. Pauli Buccaneers - Hamburg Blue Devils II
19
:
8
10.06.
Pforzheim Wilddogs - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
23
:
35
10.06.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Oldenburg Knights
32
:
17
10.06.
Oldenburg Outlaws - Northern United
0
:
28
10.06.
Hanau Hornets - Heiligenstein Crusaders
7
:
13
0
:
0
7
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
7
16.06.
Heiligenstein Crusaders - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
15
:
20
8
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
0
7
:
6
16.06.
Recklinghausen Chargers - Leverkusen Tornados
28
:
13
17.06.
Berlin Bullets - Spandau Bulldogs
18
:
15
17.06.
Mainz Golden Eagles - Langen Knights
13
:
34
0
:
6
7
:
6
6
:
14
0
:
8
17.06.
Solingen Paladins - Gelsenkirchen Devils
20
:
12
17.06.
Oldenburg Outlaws - Braunschweig II
18
:
21
23.06.
Oldenburg Knights - Oldenburg Outlaws
22
:
6
24.06.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II - Crailsheim Titans
42
:
0
24.06.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Braunschweig II
7
:
7
24.06.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Mainz Golden Eagles
13
:
19
7
:
12
6
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
0
24.06.
Fulda Saints - Hanau Hornets
28
:
13
24.06.
Cologne Crocodiles - Köln Falcons II
28
:
7
30.06.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Fulda Saints
26
:
6
13
:
0
0
:
6
13
:
0
0
:
0
30.06.
Crailsheim Titans - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
6
:
51
01.07.
Köln Falcons II - Solingen Paladins
28
:
7
01.07.
Recklinghausen Chargers - Cologne Crocodiles
12
:
21
01.07.
Leverkusen Tornados - Gelsenkirchen Devils
14
:
10
07.07.
Fulda Saints - Jenaer Hanfrieds
6
:
24
0
:
0
6
:
10
0
:
14
0
:
0
07.07.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - Köln Falcons II
23
:
10
08.07.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
12
:
38
08.07.
Pforzheim Wilddogs - Crailsheim Titans
20
:
0
08.07.
Braunschweig II - Northern United
20
:
0
08.07.
Langen Knights - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
12
:
26
6
:
6
6
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
14
08.07.
Erfurt Indigos - Hanau Hornets
39
:
6
13
:
0
6
:
0
7
:
6
13
:
0
08.07.
Oldenburg Knights - Bremen Firebirds
0
:
35
14.07.
Heiligenstein Crusaders - Mainz Golden Eagles
20
:
7
7
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
13
:
7
21.07.
Bremen Firebirds - Braunschweig II
23
:
0
21.07.
Oldenburg Knights - Bremerhaven Seahawks
7
:
0
22.07.
Pforzheim Wilddogs - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II
22
:
30
22.07.
Northern United - Oldenburg Outlaws
28
:
0
28.07.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Pforzheim Wilddogs
20
:
14
28.07.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Heiligenstein Crusaders
6
:
15
0
:
8
6
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
29.07.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II - Kuchen Mammuts
44
:
6
29.07.
Braunschweig II - Bremen Firebirds
7
:
33
04.08.
Hamburg Pioneers - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
10
:
0
05.08.
Braunschweig II - Oldenburg Knights
21
:
15
12.08.
Spandau Bulldogs - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
10
:
19
12.08.
St. Pauli Buccaneers - Hamburg Pioneers
10
:
19
12.08.
Hamburg Blue Devils II - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
8
:
19
18.08.
Bremen Firebirds - Oldenburg Outlaws
35
:
28
19.08.
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - Erkner Razorbacks
:
25.08.
Recklinghausen Chargers - Solingen Paladins
7
:
8
25.08.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II - St. Pauli Buccaneers
19
:
26
26.08.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Northern United
6
:
6
26.08.
Cologne Crocodiles - Leverkusen Tornados
7
:
27
02.09.
Berlin Bullets - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
27
:
16
02.09.
Erkner Razorbacks - Spandau Bulldogs
7
:
44
02.09.
Ritterhude Badgers - Bremen Firebirds
21
:
35
08.09.
Bremen Firebirds - Northern United
43
:
10
09.09.
Cologne Crocodiles - Gelsenkirchen Devils
17
:
6
09.09.
Solingen Paladins - Leverkusen Tornados
35
:
21
15.09.
Köln Falcons II - Recklinghausen Chargers
0
:
29
15.09.
Leverkusen Tornados - Solingen Paladins
9
:
14
15.09.
Oldenburg Knights - Northern United
13
:
23
16.09.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Bremen Firebirds
0
:
21
16.09.
Berlin Bullets - Chemnitz Crusaders
13
:
14
23.09.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Oldenburg Outlaws
6
:
40
29.09.
Recklinghausen Chargers - Gelsenkirchen Devils
20
:
0
29.09.
Hamburg Blue Devils II - St. Pauli Buccaneers
12
:
20
29.09.
Köln Falcons II - Leverkusen Tornados
14
:
49
30.09.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Ritterhude Badgers
0
:
45
30.09.
Berlin Bullets - Erkner Razorbacks
10
:
0
30.09.
Oldenburg Outlaws - Oldenburg Knights
6
:
6
06.10.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - Solingen Paladins
:
06.10.
Leverkusen Tornados - Recklinghausen Chargers
6
:
14
20.10.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - Recklinghausen Chargers
27
:
7