4. Liga 2011
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Elmshorn Fighting P.
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
6
:
0
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(A)
7
:
7
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
24
:
9
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(H)
16
:
0
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
28
:
8
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
14
:
21
Hannover Spartans
(H)
35
:
14
Göttingen Generals
(A)
19
:
35
Elmshorn Fighting P.
9
:
3
.750
6
4
1
1
95
:
45
.667
3
2
1
0
36
:
21
.833
3
2
0
1
59
:
24
Flensburg Sealords
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
23
:
6
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
0
:
6
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
6
:
0
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(H)
14
:
27
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
8
:
28
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(A)
23
:
8
Göttingen Generals
(A)
8
:
22
Hannover Spartans
(A)
6
:
13
Flensburg Sealords
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
74
:
75
.333
3
1
2
0
45
:
61
.667
3
2
1
0
29
:
14
Hamburg Blue Devils II
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
20
:
21
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
7
:
7
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
27
:
14
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
0
:
16
Hamburg Pioneers
(A)
27
:
22
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
8
:
23
Braunschweig II
(H)
23
:
0
Hamburg Blue Devils II
5
:
7
.417
6
2
3
1
89
:
103
.167
3
0
2
1
35
:
51
.667
3
2
1
0
54
:
52
Hamburg Pioneers
Flensburg Sealords
(A)
6
:
23
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(A)
21
:
20
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
0
:
6
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
9
:
24
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(H)
22
:
27
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
21
:
14
Northern United
(A)
34
:
0
Hamburg Pioneers
4
:
8
.333
6
2
4
0
79
:
114
.000
3
0
3
0
31
:
57
.667
3
2
1
0
48
:
57
Oberliga Niedersachsen/Bremen
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Göttingen Generals
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
54
:
6
Braunschweig II
(A)
56
:
14
Northern United
(H)
65
:
7
Hannover Spartans
(A)
3
:
12
Hannover Spartans
(H)
27
:
0
Northern United
(A)
48
:
7
Braunschweig II
(H)
63
:
9
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
31
:
6
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
22
:
8
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
35
:
19
Göttingen Generals
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
347
:
61
1.000
4
4
0
0
209
:
22
.750
4
3
1
0
138
:
39
Hannover Spartans
Northern United
(H)
21
:
0
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
60
:
13
Göttingen Generals
(H)
12
:
3
Northern United
(A)
24
:
10
Göttingen Generals
(A)
0
:
27
Braunschweig II
(H)
27
:
0
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
0
:
0
Braunschweig II
(A)
20
:
12
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
14
:
35
Flensburg Sealords
(H)
13
:
6
Hannover Spartans
12
:
2
.857
7
6
1
0
164
:
65
1.000
3
3
0
0
60
:
3
.750
4
3
1
0
104
:
62
Northern United
Hannover Spartans
(A)
0
:
21
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
22
:
12
Braunschweig II
(H)
20
:
22
Göttingen Generals
(A)
7
:
65
Hannover Spartans
(H)
10
:
24
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
45
:
18
Braunschweig II
(A)
16
:
13
Göttingen Generals
(H)
7
:
48
Hamburg Pioneers
(H)
0
:
34
Braunschweig II
(H)
14
:
12
Northern United
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
127
:
223
.250
4
1
3
0
59
:
106
.500
4
2
2
0
68
:
117
Braunschweig II
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
25
:
13
Northern United
(A)
22
:
20
Göttingen Generals
(H)
14
:
56
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
23
:
6
Northern United
(H)
13
:
16
Hannover Spartans
(A)
0
:
27
Göttingen Generals
(A)
9
:
63
Hannover Spartans
(H)
12
:
20
Hamburg Blue Devils II
(A)
0
:
23
Northern United
(A)
12
:
14
Braunschweig II
6
:
10
.375
8
3
5
0
118
:
221
.250
4
1
3
0
64
:
105
.500
4
2
2
0
54
:
116
Bremerhaven S.
Braunschweig II
(A)
13
:
25
Northern United
(A)
12
:
22
Göttingen Generals
(A)
6
:
54
Hannover Spartans
(H)
13
:
60
Braunschweig II
(H)
6
:
23
Northern United
(H)
18
:
45
Hannover Spartans
(A)
0
:
0
Göttingen Generals
(H)
6
:
31
Bremerhaven S.
0
:
14
.000
7
0
7
0
74
:
260
.000
4
0
4
0
43
:
159
.000
3
0
3
0
31
:
101
Oberliga Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Frankfurt Red Cocks
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
44
:
0
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
38
:
13
Ruppin White Tigers
(H)
37
:
0
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
12
:
0
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
41
:
3
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
53
:
0
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
40
:
0
Ruppin White Tigers
(A)
7
:
13
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
56
:
6
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
42
:
0
Frankfurt Red Cocks
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
370
:
35
1.000
5
5
0
0
217
:
3
.800
5
4
1
0
153
:
32
Ruppin White Tigers
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
42
:
0
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
20
:
0
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(A)
0
:
37
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
21
:
14
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
20
:
7
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
46
:
6
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
39
:
10
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(H)
13
:
7
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
37
:
10
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
28
:
13
Ruppin White Tigers
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
266
:
104
1.000
5
5
0
0
155
:
33
.800
5
4
1
0
111
:
71
Chemnitz Crusaders
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
14
:
13
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
0
:
14
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
27
:
14
Ruppin White Tigers
(H)
7
:
20
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(A)
3
:
41
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
38
:
28
Ruppin White Tigers
(A)
6
:
46
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
33
:
12
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
13
:
22
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(H)
6
:
56
Chemnitz Crusaders
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
147
:
266
.600
5
3
2
0
87
:
115
.200
5
1
4
0
60
:
151
Spandau Bulldogs
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
22
:
0
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(A)
0
:
44
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
14
:
0
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(H)
0
:
12
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
18
:
28
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
10
:
7
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
20
:
0
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
12
:
33
Ruppin White Tigers
(A)
10
:
37
Ruppin White Tigers
(H)
13
:
28
Spandau Bulldogs
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
119
:
189
.600
5
3
2
0
57
:
47
.200
5
1
4
0
62
:
142
Radebeul S. F.
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
13
:
14
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(H)
13
:
38
Ruppin White Tigers
(H)
14
:
21
Berlin Thunderbirds
(A)
48
:
12
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
28
:
18
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
28
:
38
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
7
:
10
Ruppin White Tigers
(A)
10
:
39
Berlin Thunderbirds
(H)
14
:
0
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(A)
0
:
42
Radebeul S. F.
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
175
:
232
.400
5
2
3
0
97
:
115
.200
5
1
4
0
78
:
117
Berlin Thunderbirds
Spandau Bulldogs
(H)
0
:
22
Ruppin White Tigers
(H)
0
:
42
Ruppin White Tigers
(A)
0
:
20
Chemnitz Crusaders
(A)
14
:
27
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(H)
12
:
48
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(A)
0
:
53
Spandau Bulldogs
(A)
0
:
20
Frankfurt Red Cocks
(H)
0
:
40
Chemnitz Crusaders
(H)
22
:
13
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
(A)
0
:
14
Berlin Thunderbirds
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
48
:
299
.200
5
1
4
0
34
:
165
.000
5
0
5
0
14
:
134
Oberliga NRW
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Bochum Cadets
Cologne Crocodiles
(H)
29
:
0
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
28
:
0
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
66
:
0
Solingen Paladins
(A)
7
:
3
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(H)
35
:
0
Cologne Crocodiles
(A)
25
:
23
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
20
:
15
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
38
:
0
Solingen Paladins
(H)
34
:
0
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(A)
38
:
15
Bochum Cadets
20
:
0
1.000
10
10
0
0
320
:
56
1.000
5
5
0
0
184
:
15
1.000
5
5
0
0
136
:
41
Solingen Paladins
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
20
:
13
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
28
:
0
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(A)
33
:
6
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(H)
13
:
0
Bochum Cadets
(H)
3
:
7
Cologne Crocodiles
(A)
19
:
16
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
0
:
14
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
42
:
0
Bochum Cadets
(A)
0
:
34
Cologne Crocodiles
(H)
10
:
9
Solingen Paladins
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
168
:
99
.800
5
4
1
0
88
:
29
.600
5
3
2
0
80
:
70
Gelsenkirchen Devils
Solingen Paladins
(A)
13
:
20
Bochum Cadets
(H)
0
:
28
Cologne Crocodiles
(A)
27
:
14
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(A)
13
:
21
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
28
:
6
Solingen Paladins
(H)
14
:
0
Bochum Cadets
(A)
15
:
20
Cologne Crocodiles
(H)
20
:
14
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(H)
34
:
18
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
28
:
22
Gelsenkirchen Devils
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
192
:
163
.800
5
4
1
0
96
:
66
.400
5
2
3
0
96
:
97
Cologne Crocodiles
Bochum Cadets
(A)
0
:
29
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(H)
34
:
14
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
14
:
27
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
28
:
0
Solingen Paladins
(H)
16
:
19
Bochum Cadets
(H)
23
:
25
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(A)
20
:
15
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
14
:
20
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
20
:
28
Solingen Paladins
(A)
9
:
10
Cologne Crocodiles
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
178
:
187
.200
5
1
4
0
107
:
113
.400
5
2
3
0
71
:
74
Cologne Falcons II
Solingen Paladins
(H)
0
:
28
Bochum Cadets
(A)
0
:
66
Cologne Crocodiles
(H)
0
:
28
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
6
:
28
Solingen Paladins
(A)
0
:
42
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(H)
14
:
17
Bochum Cadets
(H)
0
:
38
Cologne Crocodiles
(A)
28
:
20
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
(A)
43
:
14
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
22
:
28
Cologne Falcons II
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
113
:
309
.000
5
0
5
0
36
:
139
.400
5
2
3
0
77
:
170
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
Cologne Crocodiles
(A)
14
:
34
Solingen Paladins
(H)
6
:
33
Solingen Paladins
(A)
0
:
13
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
21
:
13
Bochum Cadets
(A)
0
:
35
Cologne Crocodiles
(H)
15
:
20
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
17
:
14
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
18
:
34
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
14
:
43
Bochum Cadets
(H)
15
:
38
Düsseldorf Bulldozer
4
:
16
.200
10
2
8
0
120
:
277
.200
5
1
4
0
71
:
147
.200
5
1
4
0
49
:
130
Oberliga Hessen
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Gießen Golden D.
Langen Knights
(H)
31
:
6
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
28
:
0
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
20
:
0
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
32
:
15
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
46
:
0
Kassel Titans
(H)
69
:
0
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
46
:
0
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
46
:
7
Langen Knights
(A)
31
:
0
Kassel Titans
(A)
46
:
6
Gießen Golden D.
20
:
0
1.000
10
10
0
0
395
:
34
1.000
5
5
0
0
224
:
21
1.000
5
5
0
0
171
:
13
B.Kreuznach T.
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
35
:
13
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
0
:
28
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
26
:
6
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
25
:
13
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
34
:
7
Kassel Titans
(A)
26
:
7
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
0
:
46
Kassel Titans
(H)
30
:
22
Langen Knights
(H)
7
:
8
Langen Knights
(A)
26
:
14
B.Kreuznach T.
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
209
:
164
.600
5
3
2
0
88
:
77
.800
5
4
1
0
121
:
87
Heiligenstein C.
Kassel Titans
(H)
4
:
2
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
30
:
13
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
0
:
20
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
13
:
25
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
15
:
32
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
7
:
34
Kassel Titans
(A)
50
:
0
Langen Knights
(H)
14
:
0
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
34
:
20
Langen Knights
(A)
7
:
10
Heiligenstein C.
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
174
:
156
.600
5
3
2
0
59
:
76
.400
5
2
3
0
115
:
80
Langen Knights
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
6
:
31
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
20
:
0
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
14
:
15
Kassel Titans
(A)
40
:
6
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
0
:
14
Kassel Titans
(H)
20
:
0
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
10
:
7
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
0
:
31
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
8
:
7
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
14
:
26
Langen Knights
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
132
:
137
.600
5
3
2
0
64
:
64
.400
5
2
3
0
68
:
73
Jenaer Hanfrieds
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
13
:
35
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
13
:
30
Langen Knights
(A)
0
:
20
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
6
:
26
Langen Knights
(H)
15
:
14
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
0
:
46
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
20
:
34
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
7
:
46
Kassel Titans
(A)
21
:
14
Kassel Titans
(H)
33
:
3
Jenaer Hanfrieds
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
128
:
268
.400
5
2
3
0
81
:
128
.200
5
1
4
0
47
:
140
Kassel Titans
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
2
:
4
Langen Knights
(H)
6
:
40
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
0
:
50
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
7
:
26
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
0
:
69
Langen Knights
(A)
0
:
20
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
22
:
30
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(H)
14
:
21
Jenaer Hanfrieds
(A)
3
:
33
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
6
:
46
Kassel Titans
0
:
20
.000
10
0
10
0
60
:
339
.000
5
0
5
0
33
:
183
.000
5
0
5
0
27
:
156
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Böblingen Bears
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(H)
50
:
6
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
28
:
0
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
32
:
6
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
34
:
6
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
46
:
6
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
66
:
42
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(A)
55
:
14
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
14
:
35
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
33
:
12
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
20
:
0
Böblingen Bears
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
378
:
127
1.000
5
5
0
0
181
:
30
.800
5
4
1
0
197
:
97
Pforzheim Wilddogs
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
33
:
9
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
13
:
6
Böblingen Bears
(A)
6
:
32
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(A)
14
:
18
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
28
:
27
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(H)
43
:
0
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
22
:
30
Böblingen Bears
(H)
35
:
14
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
10
:
7
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
33
:
8
Pforzheim Wilddogs
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
237
:
151
1.000
5
5
0
0
172
:
58
.400
5
2
3
0
65
:
93
Ludwigsburg B.
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
26
:
14
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
35
:
6
Böblingen Bears
(H)
0
:
28
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(A)
27
:
14
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
27
:
28
Böblingen Bears
(A)
6
:
46
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
33
:
22
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(H)
34
:
0
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
7
:
10
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
34
:
7
Ludwigsburg B.
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
229
:
175
.600
5
3
2
0
101
:
59
.600
5
3
2
0
128
:
116
Crailsheim Titans
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
14
:
26
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
12
:
18
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
6
:
13
Böblingen Bears
(H)
42
:
66
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
22
:
33
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(A)
30
:
7
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(H)
47
:
12
Böblingen Bears
(A)
0
:
20
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
46
:
40
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
8
:
33
Crailsheim Titans
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
227
:
268
.400
5
2
3
0
163
:
164
.200
5
1
4
0
64
:
104
Stuttgart Silver A.
Böblingen Bears
(A)
6
:
50
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
14
:
12
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
14
:
27
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
18
:
14
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
0
:
43
Böblingen Bears
(H)
14
:
55
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
14
:
14
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
0
:
34
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
7
:
30
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
12
:
47
Stuttgart Silver A.
5
:
15
.250
10
2
7
1
99
:
326
.300
5
1
3
1
67
:
140
.200
5
1
4
0
32
:
186
Kuchen Mammuts
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
6
:
35
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(A)
9
:
33
Crailsheim Titans
(H)
18
:
12
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(H)
12
:
14
Böblingen Bears
(H)
6
:
34
Pforzheim Wilddogs
(H)
30
:
22
Stuttgart Silver Arrows
(A)
14
:
14
Böblingen Bears
(A)
12
:
33
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
7
:
34
Crailsheim Titans
(A)
40
:
46
Kuchen Mammuts
5
:
15
.250
10
2
7
1
154
:
277
.400
5
2
3
0
72
:
117
.100
5
0
4
1
82
:
160
Bayernliga
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Ingolstadt Dukes
Straubing Spiders
(H)
32
:
3
München Rangers
(A)
25
:
6
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
75
:
0
Franken Timberwolves
(H)
54
:
6
Königsbrunn Ants
(A)
22
:
19
Straubing Spiders
(A)
7
:
33
München Rangers
(H)
48
:
21
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
20
:
0
Franken Timberwolves
(A)
41
:
0
Königsbrunn Ants
(H)
21
:
9
Ingolstadt Dukes
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
345
:
97
1.000
5
5
0
0
230
:
39
.800
5
4
1
0
115
:
58
Straubing Spiders
Ingolstadt Dukes
(A)
3
:
32
Franken Timberwolves
(H)
21
:
8
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
38
:
7
München Rangers
(H)
21
:
0
Ingolstadt Dukes
(H)
33
:
7
Franken Timberwolves
(A)
19
:
13
Königsbrunn Ants
(A)
16
:
13
Königsbrunn Ants
(H)
16
:
0
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
48
:
7
München Rangers
(A)
35
:
7
Straubing Spiders
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
250
:
94
1.000
5
5
0
0
139
:
22
.800
5
4
1
0
111
:
72
Königsbrunn Ants
Franken Timberwolves
(A)
12
:
7
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
59
:
0
München Rangers
(A)
40
:
0
Ingolstadt Dukes
(H)
19
:
22
Franken Timberwolves
(H)
26
:
7
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
33
:
6
Straubing Spiders
(H)
13
:
16
Straubing Spiders
(A)
0
:
16
München Rangers
(H)
26
:
10
Ingolstadt Dukes
(A)
9
:
21
Königsbrunn Ants
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
237
:
105
.600
5
3
2
0
143
:
55
.600
5
3
2
0
94
:
50
Franken T.
Königsbrunn Ants
(H)
7
:
12
Straubing Spiders
(A)
8
:
21
München Rangers
(H)
14
:
20
Ingolstadt Dukes
(A)
6
:
54
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
54
:
0
Königsbrunn Ants
(A)
7
:
26
Straubing Spiders
(H)
13
:
19
München Rangers
(A)
28
:
7
Ingolstadt Dukes
(H)
0
:
41
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
56
:
0
Franken T.
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
193
:
200
.200
5
1
4
0
88
:
92
.400
5
2
3
0
105
:
108
München Rangers
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
59
:
0
Ingolstadt Dukes
(H)
6
:
25
Franken Timberwolves
(A)
20
:
14
Königsbrunn Ants
(H)
0
:
40
Straubing Spiders
(A)
0
:
21
Ingolstadt Dukes
(A)
21
:
48
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
21
:
0
Franken Timberwolves
(H)
7
:
28
Königsbrunn Ants
(A)
10
:
26
Straubing Spiders
(H)
7
:
35
München Rangers
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
151
:
237
.200
5
1
4
0
41
:
128
.400
5
2
3
0
110
:
109
Burghausen Crusaders
München Rangers
(H)
0
:
59
Königsbrunn Ants
(A)
0
:
59
Ingolstadt Dukes
(A)
0
:
75
Straubing Spiders
(H)
7
:
38
Franken Timberwolves
(A)
0
:
54
Königsbrunn Ants
(H)
6
:
33
München Rangers
(A)
0
:
21
Ingolstadt Dukes
(H)
0
:
20
Straubing Spiders
(A)
7
:
48
Franken Timberwolves
(H)
0
:
56
Burghausen Crusaders
0
:
20
.000
10
0
10
0
20
:
463
.000
5
0
5
0
13
:
206
.000
5
0
5
0
7
:
257
Halbfinale
18.09.
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates - Hannover Spartans
35
:
14
18.09.
Göttingen Generals - Flensburg Sealords
22
:
8
Trostrunde
18.09.
Hamburg Blue Devils II - Braunschweig II
23
:
0
18.09.
Northern United - Hamburg Pioneers
0
:
34
Spiel um Platz sieben
02.10.
Northern United - Braunschweig II
14
:
12
Finale
Spiel um Platz drei
03.10.
Hannover Spartans - Flensburg Sealords
13
:
6
17.04.
Kuchen Mammuts - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
6
:
35
17.04.
Braunschweig II - Bremerhaven Seahawks
25
:
13
23.04.
Böblingen Bears - Stuttgart Silver Arrows
50
:
6
23.04.
Hannover Spartans - Northern United
21
:
0
23.04.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Langen Knights
31
:
6
13
:
6
12
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
24.04.
Heiligenstein Crusaders - Kassel Titans
4
:
2
0
:
2
4
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
30.04.
Berlin Thunderbirds - Spandau Bulldogs
0
:
22
30.04.
Northern United - Bremerhaven Seahawks
22
:
12
30.04.
Pforzheim Wilddogs - Kuchen Mammuts
33
:
9
30.04.
Franken Timberwolves - Königsbrunn Ants
7
:
12
0
:
0
0
:
6
7
:
0
0
:
6
30.04.
Burghausen Crusaders - München Rangers
0
:
59
0
:
12
0
:
20
0
:
7
0
:
20
07.05.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Böblingen Bears
0
:
28
07.05.
Jenaer Hanfrieds - Heiligenstein Crusaders
13
:
30
07.05.
Solingen Paladins - Gelsenkirchen Devils
20
:
13
08.05.
Flensburg Sealords - Hamburg Pioneers
23
:
6
08.05.
Kuchen Mammuts - Crailsheim Titans
18
:
12
6
:
6
6
:
0
0
:
6
6
:
0
08.05.
Northern United - Braunschweig II
20
:
22
08.05.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Gießen Golden Dragons
0
:
28
0
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
14
14.05.
Langen Knights - Jenaer Hanfrieds
20
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
8
:
0
6
:
0
14.05.
Crailsheim Titans - Pforzheim Wilddogs
6
:
13
15.05.
Kuchen Mammuts - Stuttgart Silver Arrows
12
:
14
12
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
7
15.05.
Hamburg Blue Devils II - Hamburg Pioneers
20
:
21
15.05.
Cologne Falcons II - Solingen Paladins
0
:
28
15.05.
Frankfurt Red Cocks - Spandau Bulldogs
44
:
0
21.05.
Straubing Spiders - Franken Timberwolves
21
:
8
21.05.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Jenaer Hanfrieds
26
:
6
7
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
0
13
:
6
21.05.
Ruppin White Tigers - Berlin Thunderbirds
20
:
0
21.05.
Böblingen Bears - Pforzheim Wilddogs
32
:
6
22.05.
Königsbrunn Ants - Burghausen Crusaders
59
:
0
20
:
0
20
:
0
0
:
0
19
:
0
22.05.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Hannover Spartans
13
:
60
22.05.
Stuttgart Silver Arrows - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
14
:
27
28.05.
Spandau Bulldogs - Chemnitz Crusaders
14
:
0
28.05.
Franken Timberwolves - München Rangers
14
:
20
0
:
0
0
:
14
14
:
0
0
:
6
29.05.
Cologne Crocodiles - Gelsenkirchen Devils
14
:
27
29.05.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Heiligenstein Crusaders
25
:
13
0
:
2
6
:
7
13
:
0
6
:
6
29.05.
Hamburg Pioneers - Flensburg Sealords
0
:
6
29.05.
Hamburg Blue Devils II - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
7
:
7
29.05.
Düsseldorf Bulldozer - Solingen Paladins
6
:
33
29.05.
Frankfurt Red Cocks - Ruppin White Tigers
37
:
0
04.06.
München Rangers - Königsbrunn Ants
0
:
40
0
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
10
0
:
18
04.06.
Solingen Paladins - Düsseldorf Bulldozer
13
:
0
04.06.
Burghausen Crusaders - Straubing Spiders
7
:
38
0
:
14
7
:
7
0
:
3
0
:
14
05.06.
Kuchen Mammuts - Böblingen Bears
6
:
34
05.06.
Jenaer Hanfrieds - Langen Knights
15
:
14
7
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
7
8
:
0
05.06.
Pforzheim Wilddogs - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
28
:
27
11.06.
Northern United - Hannover Spartans
10
:
24
11.06.
Böblingen Bears - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
46
:
6
12.06.
Heiligenstein Crusaders - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
7
:
34
7
:
0
0
:
6
0
:
14
0
:
14
12.06.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Braunschweig II
6
:
23
12.06.
Düsseldorf Bulldozer - Gelsenkirchen Devils
21
:
13
0
:
0
14
:
7
7
:
0
0
:
6
300
12.06.
Cologne Falcons II - Cologne Crocodiles
0
:
28
18.06.
Straubing Spiders - München Rangers
21
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
18.06.
Spandau Bulldogs - Frankfurt Red Cocks
0
:
12
0
:
12
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
18.06.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - Cologne Falcons II
28
:
6
18.06.
Franken Timberwolves - Burghausen Crusaders
54
:
0
20
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
13
:
0
18.06.
Crailsheim Titans - Böblingen Bears
42
:
66
0
:
12
22
:
26
14
:
14
6
:
14
19.06.
Königsbrunn Ants - Ingolstadt Dukes
19
:
22
0
:
0
6
:
0
7
:
7
6
:
15
19.06.
Cologne Crocodiles - Solingen Paladins
16
:
19
19.06.
Kassel Titans - Heiligenstein Crusaders
0
:
50
0
:
0
0
:
14
0
:
22
0
:
14
19.06.
Pforzheim Wilddogs - Stuttgart Silver Arrows
43
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
15
:
0
25.06.
Kassel Titans - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
7
:
26
0
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
6
7
:
6
25.06.
Crailsheim Titans - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
22
:
33
26.06.
Königsbrunn Ants - Franken Timberwolves
26
:
7
13
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
13
:
0
26.06.
Kuchen Mammuts - Pforzheim Wilddogs
30
:
22
26.06.
Heiligenstein Crusaders - Langen Knights
14
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
26.06.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Northern United
18
:
45
26.06.
Stuttgart Silver Arrows - Böblingen Bears
14
:
55
26.06.
Straubing Spiders - Ingolstadt Dukes
33
:
7
7
:
0
6
:
7
13
:
0
7
:
0
02.07.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - Solingen Paladins
14
:
0
02.07.
Burghausen Crusaders - Königsbrunn Ants
6
:
33
0
:
6
6
:
8
0
:
7
0
:
12
02.07.
Frankfurt Red Cocks - Berlin Thunderbirds
53
:
0
03.07.
Braunschweig II - Northern United
13
:
16
03.07.
Franken Timberwolves - Straubing Spiders
13
:
19
0
:
0
6
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
19
03.07.
Stuttgart Silver Arrows - Kuchen Mammuts
14
:
14
10.07.
Cologne Crocodiles - Bochum Cadets
23
:
25
10.07.
Ingolstadt Dukes - München Rangers
48
:
21
7
:
6
14
:
8
14
:
7
13
:
0
16.07.
München Rangers - Burghausen Crusaders
21
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
16.07.
Bochum Cadets - Gelsenkirchen Devils
20
:
15
16.07.
Langen Knights - Kassel Titans
20
:
0
17.07.
Düsseldorf Bulldozer - Cologne Crocodiles
15
:
20
17.07.
Königsbrunn Ants - Straubing Spiders
13
:
16
0
:
6
6
:
3
0
:
7
7
:
0
17.07.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Stuttgart Silver Arrows
34
:
0
17.07.
Pforzheim Wilddogs - Böblingen Bears
35
:
14
17.07.
Solingen Paladins - Cologne Falcons II
42
:
0
23.07.
Straubing Spiders - Königsbrunn Ants
16
:
0
6
:
0
3
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
23.07.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Pforzheim Wilddogs
7
:
10
23.07.
München Rangers - Franken Timberwolves
7
:
28
0
:
7
0
:
13
0
:
8
7
:
0
23.07.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Kassel Titans
30
:
22
6
:
0
7
:
0
17
:
7
0
:
15
23.07.
Hannover Spartans - Braunschweig II
27
:
0
23.07.
Böblingen Bears - Kuchen Mammuts
33
:
12
23.07.
Burghausen Crusaders - Ingolstadt Dukes
0
:
20
24.07.
Stuttgart Silver Arrows - Crailsheim Titans
7
:
30
30.07.
Straubing Spiders - Burghausen Crusaders
48
:
7
13
:
0
14
:
0
7
:
0
14
:
7
30.07.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Kuchen Mammuts
34
:
7
30.07.
Crailsheim Titans - Stuttgart Silver Arrows
47
:
12
31.07.
Königsbrunn Ants - München Rangers
26
:
10
0
:
0
14
:
7
0
:
3
12
:
0
31.07.
Franken Timberwolves - Ingolstadt Dukes
0
:
41
0
:
14
0
:
6
0
:
14
0
:
7
06.08.
Burghausen Crusaders - Franken Timberwolves
0
:
56
0
:
20
0
:
6
0
:
22
0
:
8
06.08.
München Rangers - Straubing Spiders
7
:
35
0
:
7
7
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
14
06.08.
Böblingen Bears - Crailsheim Titans
20
:
0
07.08.
Jenaer Hanfrieds - Kassel Titans
33
:
3
7
:
3
0
:
0
13
:
0
13
:
0
13.08.
Kassel Titans - Gießen Golden Dragons
6
:
46
6
:
7
0
:
16
0
:
7
0
:
16
14.08.
Hannover Spartans - Bremerhaven Seahawks
:
20.08.
Spandau Bulldogs - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
10
:
7
20.08.
Hamburg Pioneers - Hamburg Blue Devils II
22
:
27
21.08.
Göttingen Generals - Braunschweig II
63
:
9
23
:
0
6
:
0
12
:
0
22
:
9
27.08.
Cologne Falcons II - Düsseldorf Bulldozer
14
:
17
27.08.
Spandau Bulldogs - Berlin Thunderbirds
20
:
0
27.08.
Braunschweig II - Hannover Spartans
12
:
20
03.09.
Ruppin White Tigers - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
39
:
10
10.09.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - Cologne Crocodiles
20
:
14
10.09.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Göttingen Generals
6
:
31
10.09.
Ruppin White Tigers - Frankfurt Red Cocks
13
:
7
10.09.
Cologne Falcons II - Bochum Cadets
0
:
38
10.09.
Crailsheim Titans - Kuchen Mammuts
46
:
40
17.09.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - Düsseldorf Bulldozer
34
:
18
17.09.
Ruppin White Tigers - Spandau Bulldogs
37
:
10
0
:
0
12
:
0
12
:
3
13
:
7
18.09.
Cologne Crocodiles - Cologne Falcons II
20
:
28
24.09.
Spandau Bulldogs - Ruppin White Tigers
13
:
28
25.09.
Frankfurt Red Cocks - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes
42
:
0
25.09.
Düsseldorf Bulldozer - Cologne Falcons II
14
:
43
01.10.
Cologne Falcons II - Gelsenkirchen Devils
22
:
28