4. Liga 2009
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein/Hamburg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Kiel Baltic H. II
Lübeck Seals
(H)
34
:
27
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
11
:
20
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
19
:
14
Hamburg Black Swans
(A)
28
:
18
Lübeck Seals
(A)
6
:
32
Hamburg Black Swans
(H)
50
:
12
Lübeck Seals
(H)
13
:
8
Lübeck Seals
(A)
9
:
7
Kiel Baltic H. II
12
:
4
.750
8
6
2
0
170
:
138
1.000
4
4
0
0
116
:
61
.500
4
2
2
0
54
:
77
Lübeck Seals
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(A)
27
:
34
Hamburg Black Swans
(A)
24
:
32
Hamburg Black Swans
(H)
36
:
24
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
29
:
28
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
35
:
33
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(H)
32
:
6
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(A)
8
:
13
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(H)
7
:
9
Lübeck Seals
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
198
:
179
.750
4
3
1
0
110
:
72
.250
4
1
3
0
88
:
107
Elmshorn Fighting P.
Hamburg Black Swans
(A)
31
:
18
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(H)
20
:
11
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(A)
14
:
19
Lübeck Seals
(H)
28
:
29
Lübeck Seals
(A)
33
:
35
Hamburg Black Swans
(H)
35
:
26
Hamburg Black Swans
(A)
48
:
28
Hamburg Black Swans
(H)
19
:
21
Elmshorn Fighting P.
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
228
:
187
.500
4
2
2
0
102
:
87
.500
4
2
2
0
126
:
100
Hamburg Black S.
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
18
:
31
Lübeck Seals
(H)
32
:
24
Lübeck Seals
(A)
24
:
36
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(H)
18
:
28
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
26
:
35
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
(A)
12
:
50
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(H)
28
:
48
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
(A)
21
:
19
Hamburg Black S.
4
:
12
.250
8
2
6
0
179
:
271
.250
4
1
3
0
96
:
131
.250
4
1
3
0
83
:
140
Oberliga Niedersachsen/Bremen
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Hannover Spartans
Braunschweig Lions II
(A)
16
:
12
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(H)
27
:
0
Zeven Flames
(A)
14
:
6
Braunschweig Lions II
(H)
14
:
28
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(A)
15
:
0
Zeven Flames
(H)
50
:
0
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
20
:
0
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
30
:
7
Hannover Spartans
14
:
2
.875
8
7
1
0
186
:
53
.750
4
3
1
0
111
:
28
1.000
4
4
0
0
75
:
25
Braunschweig Lions II
Hannover Spartans
(H)
12
:
16
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
14
:
21
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(H)
27
:
20
Zeven Flames
(H)
35
:
6
Zeven Flames
(A)
21
:
17
Hannover Spartans
(A)
28
:
14
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
21
:
13
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(A)
19
:
6
Braunschweig Lions II
12
:
4
.750
8
6
2
0
177
:
113
.750
4
3
1
0
95
:
55
.750
4
3
1
0
82
:
58
Bremerhaven S.
Zeven Flames
(H)
33
:
6
Braunschweig Lions II
(H)
21
:
14
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(H)
57
:
0
Braunschweig Lions II
(A)
13
:
21
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(A)
54
:
0
Zeven Flames
(A)
23
:
0
Hannover Spartans
(A)
0
:
20
Hannover Spartans
(H)
7
:
30
Bremerhaven S.
10
:
6
.625
8
5
3
0
208
:
91
.750
4
3
1
0
118
:
50
.500
4
2
2
0
90
:
41
Zeven Flames
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
6
:
33
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(A)
6
:
7
Hannover Spartans
(H)
6
:
14
Braunschweig Lions II
(A)
6
:
35
Braunschweig Lions II
(H)
17
:
21
Jade Bay Buccaneers
(H)
48
:
12
Hannover Spartans
(A)
0
:
50
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
0
:
23
Zeven Flames
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
89
:
195
.250
4
1
3
0
71
:
70
.000
4
0
4
0
18
:
125
Jade Bay Buccaneers
Hannover Spartans
(A)
0
:
27
Zeven Flames
(H)
7
:
6
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(A)
0
:
57
Braunschweig Lions II
(A)
20
:
27
Zeven Flames
(A)
12
:
48
Hannover Spartans
(H)
0
:
15
Bremerhaven Seahawks
(H)
0
:
54
Braunschweig Lions II
(H)
6
:
19
Jade Bay Buccaneers
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
45
:
253
.250
4
1
3
0
13
:
94
.000
4
0
4
0
32
:
159
Oberliga Ost
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Cottbus Crayfish
Rostock Griffins
(A)
22
:
19
Rostock Griffins
(H)
35
:
14
Potsdam Royals
(H)
27
:
13
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
21
:
14
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
21
:
6
Potsdam Royals
(A)
20
:
13
Halle Falken
(A)
19
:
0
Halle Falken
(H)
40
:
13
Cottbus Crayfish
16
:
0
1.000
8
8
0
0
205
:
92
1.000
4
4
0
0
123
:
54
1.000
4
4
0
0
82
:
38
Potsdam Royals
Halle Falken
(A)
32
:
6
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
27
:
6
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
13
:
27
Halle Falken
(H)
50
:
13
Rostock Griffins
(H)
16
:
16
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
13
:
20
Rostock Griffins
(A)
13
:
7
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
20
:
0
Potsdam Royals
11
:
5
.688
8
5
2
1
184
:
95
.625
4
2
1
1
99
:
49
.750
4
3
1
0
85
:
46
Wernigerode M. T.
Potsdam Royals
(H)
6
:
27
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
14
:
21
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
6
:
21
Rostock Griffins
(A)
22
:
7
Halle Falken
(A)
54
:
0
Halle Falken
(H)
39
:
8
Rostock Griffins
(H)
38
:
0
Potsdam Royals
(A)
0
:
20
Wernigerode M. T.
8
:
8
.500
8
4
4
0
179
:
104
.500
4
2
2
0
89
:
56
.500
4
2
2
0
90
:
48
Rostock Griffins
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
19
:
22
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
14
:
35
Halle Falken
(H)
24
:
26
Potsdam Royals
(A)
16
:
16
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
7
:
22
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
0
:
38
Potsdam Royals
(H)
7
:
13
Halle Falken
(A)
21
:
18
Rostock Griffins
3
:
13
.188
8
1
6
1
108
:
190
.000
4
0
4
0
57
:
83
.375
4
1
2
1
51
:
107
Halle Falken
Potsdam Royals
(H)
6
:
32
Potsdam Royals
(A)
13
:
50
Rostock Griffins
(A)
26
:
24
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(H)
0
:
54
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
(A)
8
:
39
Cottbus Crayfish
(H)
0
:
19
Cottbus Crayfish
(A)
13
:
40
Rostock Griffins
(H)
18
:
21
Halle Falken
2
:
14
.125
8
1
7
0
84
:
279
.000
4
0
4
0
24
:
126
.250
4
1
3
0
60
:
153
Oberliga NRW
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Dortmund Giants
Aachen Vampires
(H)
20
:
18
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
63
:
16
Bergischer Amboss
(H)
28
:
20
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
51
:
6
Aachen Vampires
(A)
42
:
6
Münster Mammuts
(A)
37
:
14
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
41
:
0
Bergischer Amboss
(A)
21
:
18
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
34
:
0
Münster Mammuts
(H)
35
:
23
Dortmund Giants
20
:
0
1.000
10
10
0
0
372
:
121
1.000
5
5
0
0
175
:
67
1.000
5
5
0
0
197
:
54
Bergischer Amboss
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
22
:
6
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
44
:
20
Münster Mammuts
(A)
35
:
21
Münster Mammuts
(H)
49
:
12
Dortmund Giants
(A)
20
:
28
Aachen Vampires
(H)
35
:
7
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
37
:
6
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
33
:
20
Dortmund Giants
(H)
18
:
21
Aachen Vampires
(A)
17
:
34
Bergischer Amboss
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
310
:
175
.800
5
4
1
0
183
:
66
.600
5
3
2
0
127
:
109
Cologne Falcons II
Bergischer Amboss
(A)
20
:
44
Aachen Vampires
(H)
20
:
14
Münster Mammuts
(H)
19
:
20
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
26
:
22
Dortmund Giants
(A)
6
:
51
Bergischer Amboss
(H)
20
:
33
Aachen Vampires
(A)
14
:
3
Münster Mammuts
(A)
26
:
10
Dortmund Giants
(H)
0
:
34
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
20
:
0
Cologne Falcons II
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
171
:
231
.400
5
2
3
0
79
:
101
.600
5
3
2
0
92
:
130
Aachen Vampires
Münster Mammuts
(H)
34
:
13
Dortmund Giants
(A)
18
:
20
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
14
:
20
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
31
:
12
Bergischer Amboss
(A)
7
:
35
Münster Mammuts
(A)
30
:
39
Dortmund Giants
(H)
6
:
42
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
3
:
14
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
24
:
12
Bergischer Amboss
(H)
34
:
17
Aachen Vampires
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
201
:
224
.600
5
3
2
0
108
:
98
.200
5
1
4
0
93
:
126
Münster Mammuts
Aachen Vampires
(A)
13
:
34
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(H)
32
:
20
Bergischer Amboss
(H)
21
:
35
Bergischer Amboss
(A)
12
:
49
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
20
:
19
Aachen Vampires
(H)
39
:
30
Gelsenkirchen Devils
(A)
15
:
28
Dortmund Giants
(H)
14
:
37
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
10
:
26
Dortmund Giants
(A)
23
:
35
Münster Mammuts
6
:
14
.300
10
3
7
0
199
:
313
.400
5
2
3
0
116
:
148
.200
5
1
4
0
83
:
165
Gelsenkirchen Devils
Bergischer Amboss
(H)
6
:
22
Münster Mammuts
(A)
20
:
32
Dortmund Giants
(H)
16
:
63
Aachen Vampires
(A)
12
:
31
Cologne Falcons II
(H)
22
:
26
Bergischer Amboss
(A)
6
:
37
Münster Mammuts
(H)
28
:
15
Dortmund Giants
(A)
0
:
41
Aachen Vampires
(H)
12
:
24
Cologne Falcons II
(A)
0
:
20
Gelsenkirchen Devils
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
122
:
311
.200
5
1
4
0
84
:
150
.000
5
0
5
0
38
:
161
Oberliga Hessen
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Frankfurt Universe
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
44
:
8
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
30
:
8
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
20
:
6
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
15
:
8
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
38
:
8
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
18
:
16
Frankfurt Universe
12
:
0
1.000
6
6
0
0
165
:
54
1.000
3
3
0
0
82
:
30
1.000
3
3
0
0
83
:
24
Gießen Golden D.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
16
:
12
Frankfurt Universe
(A)
6
:
20
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
48
:
0
Frankfurt Universe
(H)
8
:
38
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
20
:
0
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
14
:
16
Gießen Golden D.
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
112
:
86
.667
3
2
1
0
44
:
50
.333
3
1
2
0
68
:
36
B.Kreuznach T.
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(A)
27
:
20
Frankfurt Universe
(H)
8
:
30
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
12
:
16
Heiligenstein Crusaders
(H)
44
:
6
Frankfurt Universe
(A)
16
:
18
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
16
:
14
B.Kreuznach T.
6
:
6
.500
6
3
3
0
123
:
104
.667
3
2
1
0
68
:
50
.333
3
1
2
0
55
:
54
Heiligenstein C.
Frankfurt Universe
(A)
8
:
44
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(H)
20
:
27
Gießen Golden Dragons
(H)
0
:
48
Frankfurt Universe
(H)
8
:
15
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
(A)
6
:
44
Gießen Golden Dragons
(A)
0
:
20
Heiligenstein C.
0
:
12
.000
6
0
6
0
42
:
198
.000
3
0
3
0
28
:
90
.000
3
0
3
0
14
:
108
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Ravensburg R.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
33
:
21
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
27
:
9
Fellbach Warriors
(H)
41
:
7
Heidelberg Bulls
(H)
35
:
6
Fellbach Warriors
(A)
51
:
0
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
38
:
0
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
33
:
7
Heidelberg Bulls
(A)
25
:
0
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
20
:
0
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
15
:
17
Ravensburg R.
18
:
2
.900
10
9
1
0
318
:
67
1.000
5
5
0
0
162
:
41
.800
5
4
1
0
156
:
26
Albershausen C.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
20
:
18
Heidelberg Bulls
(A)
20
:
0
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
8
:
24
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
35
:
14
Heidelberg Bulls
(H)
21
:
0
Fellbach Warriors
(A)
32
:
0
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
31
:
14
Ravensburg Razorbacks
(A)
0
:
20
Ravensburg Razorbacks
(H)
17
:
15
Fellbach Warriors
(H)
42
:
7
Albershausen C.
16
:
4
.800
10
8
2
0
226
:
112
1.000
5
5
0
0
146
:
50
.600
5
3
2
0
80
:
62
Kuchen Mammuts
Heidelberg Bulls
(A)
31
:
13
Ravensburg Razorbacks
(H)
9
:
27
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
26
:
6
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
24
:
8
Fellbach Warriors
(A)
26
:
0
Heidelberg Bulls
(H)
47
:
7
Ravensburg Razorbacks
(A)
7
:
33
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
12
:
25
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
14
:
31
Fellbach Warriors
(H)
28
:
7
Kuchen Mammuts
12
:
8
.600
10
6
4
0
224
:
157
.800
5
4
1
0
134
:
55
.400
5
2
3
0
90
:
102
Ludwigsburg B.
Ravensburg Razorbacks
(A)
21
:
33
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
18
:
20
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
6
:
26
Fellbach Warriors
(H)
26
:
0
Heidelberg Bulls
(A)
19
:
13
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
14
:
35
Ravensburg Razorbacks
(H)
0
:
38
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
25
:
12
Fellbach Warriors
(A)
50
:
6
Heidelberg Bulls
(H)
26
:
8
Ludwigsburg B.
10
:
10
.500
10
5
5
0
205
:
191
.600
5
3
2
0
95
:
78
.400
5
2
3
0
110
:
113
Heidelberg Bulls
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
13
:
31
Fellbach Warriors
(A)
16
:
21
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
0
:
20
Ravensburg Razorbacks
(A)
6
:
35
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
13
:
19
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
7
:
47
Fellbach Warriors
(H)
42
:
0
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
0
:
21
Ravensburg Razorbacks
(H)
0
:
25
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
8
:
26
Heidelberg Bulls
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
105
:
245
.200
5
1
4
0
68
:
95
.000
5
0
5
0
37
:
150
Fellbach Warriors
Heidelberg Bulls
(H)
21
:
16
Ravensburg Razorbacks
(A)
7
:
41
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(A)
0
:
26
Kuchen Mammuts
(H)
0
:
26
Ravensburg Razorbacks
(H)
0
:
51
Heidelberg Bulls
(A)
0
:
42
Albershausen Crusaders
(H)
0
:
32
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
(H)
6
:
50
Kuchen Mammuts
(A)
7
:
28
Albershausen Crusaders
(A)
7
:
42
Fellbach Warriors
2
:
18
.100
10
1
9
0
48
:
354
.200
5
1
4
0
27
:
175
.000
5
0
5
0
21
:
179
Bayernliga
Gesamt
Heim
Auswärts
Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Pct.
Sp.
S
N
U
TD-Pkt.
Fursty Razorbacks
München Rangers
(A)
33
:
0
Straubing Spiders
(H)
39
:
0
Bamberg Bears
(H)
28
:
11
Kümmersbruck Red Devils
(A)
34
:
13
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
26
:
0
München Rangers
(H)
7
:
6
Straubing Spiders
(A)
45
:
0
Bamberg Bears
(A)
30
:
14
Kümmersbruck Red Devils
(H)
41
:
0
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
32
:
7
Fursty Razorbacks
20
:
0
1.000
10
10
0
0
315
:
51
1.000
5
5
0
0
141
:
17
1.000
5
5
0
0
174
:
34
München Rangers
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
0
:
33
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
14
:
13
Kümmersbruck Red Devils
(H)
14
:
12
Straubing Spiders
(H)
20
:
13
Bamberg Bears
(H)
13
:
6
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
6
:
7
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
6
:
0
Kümmersbruck Red Devils
(A)
31
:
0
Straubing Spiders
(A)
35
:
16
Bamberg Bears
(A)
16
:
20
München Rangers
14
:
6
.700
10
7
3
0
155
:
120
.800
5
4
1
0
53
:
64
.600
5
3
2
0
102
:
56
Burghausen Crusaders
Kümmersbruck Red Devils
(A)
6
:
27
München Rangers
(H)
13
:
14
Straubing Spiders
(A)
43
:
0
Bamberg Bears
(H)
34
:
0
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
0
:
26
Kümmersbruck Red Devils
(H)
29
:
10
München Rangers
(A)
0
:
6
Straubing Spiders
(H)
25
:
23
Bamberg Bears
(A)
0
:
27
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
7
:
32
Burghausen Crusaders
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
157
:
165
.600
5
3
2
0
108
:
79
.200
5
1
4
0
49
:
86
Straubing Spiders
Bamberg Bears
(H)
25
:
6
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
0
:
39
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
0
:
43
München Rangers
(A)
13
:
20
Kümmersbruck Red Devils
(H)
13
:
8
Bamberg Bears
(A)
9
:
0
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
0
:
45
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
23
:
25
München Rangers
(H)
16
:
35
Kümmersbruck Red Devils
(A)
19
:
8
Straubing Spiders
8
:
12
.400
10
4
6
0
118
:
229
.400
5
2
3
0
54
:
137
.400
5
2
3
0
64
:
92
Bamberg Bears
Straubing Spiders
(A)
6
:
25
Kümmersbruck Red Devils
(H)
18
:
18
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
11
:
28
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
0
:
34
München Rangers
(A)
6
:
13
Straubing Spiders
(H)
0
:
9
Kümmersbruck Red Devils
(A)
28
:
14
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
14
:
30
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
27
:
0
München Rangers
(H)
20
:
16
Bamberg Bears
7
:
13
.350
10
3
6
1
130
:
187
.500
5
2
2
1
79
:
73
.200
5
1
4
0
51
:
114
Kümmersbruck Red D.
Burghausen Crusaders
(H)
27
:
6
Bamberg Bears
(A)
18
:
18
München Rangers
(A)
12
:
14
Fursty Razorbacks
(H)
13
:
34
Straubing Spiders
(A)
8
:
13
Burghausen Crusaders
(A)
10
:
29
Bamberg Bears
(H)
14
:
28
München Rangers
(H)
0
:
31
Fursty Razorbacks
(A)
0
:
41
Straubing Spiders
(H)
8
:
19
Kümmersbruck Red D.
3
:
17
.150
10
1
8
1
110
:
233
.200
5
1
4
0
62
:
118
.100
5
0
4
1
48
:
115
05.04.
Ravensburg Razorbacks - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
33
:
21
200
05.04.
Heidelberg Bulls - Kuchen Mammuts
13
:
31
19.04.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Zeven Flames
33
:
6
25.04.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Albershausen Crusaders
18
:
20
6
:
7
6
:
0
6
:
6
0
:
7
25.04.
München Rangers - Fursty Razorbacks
0
:
33
0
:
6
0
:
7
0
:
13
0
:
7
26.04.
Straubing Spiders - Bamberg Bears
25
:
6
7
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
6
6
:
0
26.04.
Fellbach Warriors - Heidelberg Bulls
21
:
16
0
:
6
6
:
10
0
:
0
15
:
0
26.04.
Kuchen Mammuts - Ravensburg Razorbacks
9
:
27
3
:
15
0
:
6
0
:
6
6
:
0
26.04.
Kümmersbruck Red Devils - Burghausen Crusaders
27
:
6
7
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
6
:
6
01.05.
Dortmund Giants - Aachen Vampires
20
:
18
02.05.
Burghausen Crusaders - München Rangers
13
:
14
0
:
0
13
:
6
0
:
8
0
:
0
02.05.
Münster Mammuts - Gelsenkirchen Devils
32
:
20
03.05.
Bamberg Bears - Kümmersbruck Red Devils
18
:
18
3
:
6
0
:
12
2
:
0
13
:
0
03.05.
Braunschweig Lions II - Hannover Spartans
12
:
16
03.05.
Hamburg Black Swans - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
18
:
31
0
:
0
6
:
14
0
:
7
12
:
10
03.05.
Fursty Razorbacks - Straubing Spiders
39
:
0
6
:
0
26
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
09.05.
Straubing Spiders - Burghausen Crusaders
0
:
43
0
:
6
0
:
12
0
:
7
0
:
18
09.05.
München Rangers - Kümmersbruck Red Devils
14
:
12
0
:
0
7
:
6
0
:
6
7
:
0
09.05.
Hannover Spartans - Jade Bay Buccaneers
27
:
0
09.05.
Fursty Razorbacks - Bamberg Bears
28
:
11
14
:
0
7
:
3
7
:
8
0
:
0
10.05.
Kuchen Mammuts - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
26
:
6
0
:
0
8
:
0
12
:
0
6
:
6
10.05.
Ravensburg Razorbacks - Fellbach Warriors
41
:
7
13
:
0
7
:
7
6
:
0
15
:
0
100
10.05.
Heidelberg Bulls - Albershausen Crusaders
0
:
20
0
:
10
0
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
3
10.05.
Halle Falken - Potsdam Royals
6
:
32
10.05.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Braunschweig Lions II
21
:
14
10.05.
Heiligenstein Crusaders - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
20
:
27
0
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
6
20
:
14
16.05.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Frankfurt Universe
8
:
30
0
:
7
8
:
7
0
:
16
0
:
0
16.05.
Münster Mammuts - Bergischer Amboss
21
:
35
16.05.
Jade Bay Buccaneers - Zeven Flames
7
:
6
17.05.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Fellbach Warriors
26
:
0
6
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
0
17.05.
Cottbus Crayfish - Rostock Griffins
35
:
14
17.05.
Cologne Falcons II - Aachen Vampires
20
:
14
17.05.
Kuchen Mammuts - Albershausen Crusaders
24
:
8
12
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
12
:
8
17.05.
Ravensburg Razorbacks - Heidelberg Bulls
35
:
6
0
:
0
25
:
0
10
:
0
0
:
6
300
17.05.
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Potsdam Royals
6
:
27
23.05.
Burghausen Crusaders - Bamberg Bears
34
:
0
6
:
0
6
:
0
16
:
0
6
:
0
23.05.
Fellbach Warriors - Kuchen Mammuts
0
:
26
0
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
8
0
:
8
24.05.
München Rangers - Straubing Spiders
20
:
13
0
:
7
9
:
6
0
:
0
11
:
0
24.05.
Zeven Flames - Hannover Spartans
6
:
14
6
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
7
24.05.
Heidelberg Bulls - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
13
:
19
0
:
0
0
:
13
0
:
0
13
:
6
24.05.
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Jade Bay Buccaneers
57
:
0
24.05.
Kümmersbruck Red Devils - Fursty Razorbacks
13
:
34
0
:
7
7
:
0
0
:
7
6
:
20
24.05.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
16
:
12
7
:
0
3
:
6
0
:
6
6
:
0
30.05.
Cottbus Crayfish - Potsdam Royals
27
:
13
30.05.
Fellbach Warriors - Ravensburg Razorbacks
0
:
51
0
:
15
0
:
22
0
:
0
0
:
14
31.05.
Albershausen Crusaders - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
35
:
14
14
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
6
7
:
8
31.05.
Aachen Vampires - Gelsenkirchen Devils
31
:
12
10
:
0
13
:
6
0
:
0
6
:
6
01.06.
Braunschweig Lions II - Jade Bay Buccaneers
27
:
20
06.06.
Straubing Spiders - Kümmersbruck Red Devils
13
:
8
7
:
0
6
:
6
0
:
2
0
:
0
07.06.
Potsdam Royals - Halle Falken
50
:
13
07.06.
Braunschweig Lions II - Zeven Flames
35
:
6
07.06.
München Rangers - Bamberg Bears
13
:
6
6
:
0
7
:
6
0
:
0
0
:
0
07.06.
Hamburg Black Swans - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II
18
:
28
07.06.
Fursty Razorbacks - Burghausen Crusaders
26
:
0
3
:
0
10
:
0
13
:
0
0
:
0
13.06.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Ravensburg Razorbacks
0
:
38
0
:
19
0
:
6
0
:
6
0
:
7
13.06.
Cottbus Crayfish - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
21
:
14
7
:
0
7
:
6
7
:
0
0
:
8
14.06.
Zeven Flames - Braunschweig Lions II
17
:
21
70
14.06.
Kuchen Mammuts - Heidelberg Bulls
47
:
7
14.06.
Heiligenstein Crusaders - Gießen Golden Dragons
0
:
48
0
:
7
0
:
17
0
:
14
0
:
10
20.06.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - Cologne Falcons II
22
:
26
21.06.
Zeven Flames - Jade Bay Buccaneers
48
:
12
21.06.
Heidelberg Bulls - Fellbach Warriors
42
:
0
21.06.
Heiligenstein Crusaders - Frankfurt Universe
8
:
15
0
:
9
0
:
6
8
:
0
0
:
0
27.06.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Kuchen Mammuts
25
:
12
6
:
0
12
:
6
0
:
6
7
:
0
27.06.
Burghausen Crusaders - Kümmersbruck Red Devils
29
:
10
0
:
0
14
:
10
15
:
0
0
:
0
27.06.
Hannover Spartans - Braunschweig Lions II
14
:
28
7
:
7
0
:
7
0
:
0
7
:
14
1.000
28.06.
Bamberg Bears - Straubing Spiders
0
:
9
0
:
7
0
:
2
0
:
0
0
:
0
28.06.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Heiligenstein Crusaders
44
:
6
14
:
0
14
:
6
6
:
0
10
:
0
28.06.
Fursty Razorbacks - München Rangers
7
:
6
480
28.06.
Albershausen Crusaders - Heidelberg Bulls
21
:
0
7
:
0
0
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
0
04.07.
Straubing Spiders - Fursty Razorbacks
0
:
45
0
:
7
0
:
14
0
:
7
0
:
17
04.07.
Potsdam Royals - Rostock Griffins
16
:
16
04.07.
München Rangers - Burghausen Crusaders
6
:
0
6
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
04.07.
Kümmersbruck Red Devils - Bamberg Bears
14
:
28
6
:
0
2
:
8
0
:
7
6
:
13
04.07.
Fellbach Warriors - Albershausen Crusaders
0
:
32
05.07.
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Cottbus Crayfish
6
:
21
11.07.
Kümmersbruck Red Devils - München Rangers
0
:
31
0
:
12
0
:
12
0
:
7
0
:
0
11.07.
Burghausen Crusaders - Straubing Spiders
25
:
23
6
:
2
6
:
7
6
:
7
7
:
7
11.07.
Fellbach Warriors - Ludwigsburg Bulldogs
6
:
50
11.07.
Frankfurt Universe - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
18
:
16
0
:
0
3
:
8
0
:
0
15
:
8
12.07.
Bamberg Bears - Fursty Razorbacks
14
:
30
0
:
0
6
:
16
0
:
7
8
:
7
12.07.
Potsdam Royals - Cottbus Crayfish
13
:
20
12.07.
Albershausen Crusaders - Kuchen Mammuts
31
:
14
10
:
6
7
:
0
7
:
0
7
:
8
19.07.
Gießen Golden Dragons - Heiligenstein Crusaders
20
:
0
25.07.
Straubing Spiders - München Rangers
16
:
35
6
:
7
0
:
14
8
:
7
2
:
7
25.07.
Fursty Razorbacks - Kümmersbruck Red Devils
41
:
0
7
:
0
6
:
0
7
:
0
21
:
0
26.07.
Bamberg Bears - Burghausen Crusaders
27
:
0
13
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
0
01.08.
Bamberg Bears - München Rangers
20
:
16
0
:
0
7
:
10
6
:
0
7
:
6
01.08.
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs - Heidelberg Bulls
26
:
8
0
:
0
13
:
0
7
:
8
6
:
0
01.08.
Kümmersbruck Red Devils - Straubing Spiders
8
:
19
0
:
0
6
:
0
2
:
7
0
:
12
01.08.
Burghausen Crusaders - Fursty Razorbacks
7
:
32
0
:
7
0
:
13
0
:
6
7
:
6
02.08.
Kuchen Mammuts - Fellbach Warriors
28
:
7
0
:
0
14
:
0
0
:
7
14
:
0
02.08.
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds - Gießen Golden Dragons
16
:
14
0
:
0
0
:
7
0
:
0
16
:
7
08.08.
Jade Bay Buccaneers - Hannover Spartans
0
:
15
0
:
8
0
:
7
0
:
0
0
:
0
15.08.
Albershausen Crusaders - Fellbach Warriors
42
:
7
22.08.
Jade Bay Buccaneers - Braunschweig Lions II
6
:
19
23.08.
Zeven Flames - Bremerhaven Seahawks
0
:
23
23.08.
Dortmund Giants - Cologne Falcons II
51
:
6
23.08.
Münster Mammuts - Aachen Vampires
39
:
30
23.08.
Bergischer Amboss - Gelsenkirchen Devils
37
:
6
7
:
0
14
:
6
9
:
0
7
:
0
1.297
29.08.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - Münster Mammuts
28
:
15
30.08.
Aachen Vampires - Dortmund Giants
6
:
42
30.08.
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Rostock Griffins
38
:
0
05.09.
Halle Falken - Cottbus Crayfish
0
:
19
05.09.
Münster Mammuts - Dortmund Giants
14
:
37
06.09.
Rostock Griffins - Potsdam Royals
7
:
13
12.09.
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II - Lübeck Seals
13
:
8
12.09.
Cottbus Crayfish - Halle Falken
40
:
13
19.09.
Halle Falken - Rostock Griffins
18
:
21
26.09.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - Aachen Vampires
12
:
24
03.10.
Cologne Falcons II - Dortmund Giants
0
:
34
04.10.
Potsdam Royals - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers
20
:
0
10.10.
Dortmund Giants - Münster Mammuts
35
:
23
10.10.
Cologne Falcons II - Gelsenkirchen Devils
20
:
0